Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 205.5km

1. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
04:40:18
2. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
-
3. nl
HAVIK Yoeri
SEG Racing
-
4. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
5. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
6. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
7. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
8. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
9. de
BOKELOH Jonas
SEG Racing
-
10. dk
BIGUM Simon
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
11. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick
-
12. dk
RAVNSHOLT Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
13. dk
HOBERG Morten
-
14. dk
HANSEN Jannik Hyldoft
-
15. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
-
16. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
17. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
18. dk
ANDERSEN Kasper
-
19. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
-
20. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
21. dk
SCHWARTZ Frederik
-
22. dk
BOJE-PEDERSEN Nicklas
-
23. no
LINDBERG Mathias
-
24. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mikkel Black
-
25. dk
GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann
-
26. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
27. se
EKH DAHLBERG Anders
-
28. se
LUNDGREN Isac
-
29. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
30. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
31. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
32. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
33. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
-
34. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
35. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
-
36. dk
ROSENBæK Frederik
-
37. se
LARSEN Richard
-
38. dk
MEYER Mads
-
39. dk
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias
-
40. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
41. dk
GAAL Simon
-
42. dk
BRENGHOJ Mathias
-
43. dk
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen
-
44. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
45. dk
MUFF Frederik
-
46. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
47. dk
THøGERSEN Tore
-
48. dk
MOLLER Mikkel
-
49. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
50. be
LEEMANS Rob
SEG Racing
-
51. dk
BUKDAL Joakim
-
52. se
PöLDER Robert
-
53. dk
LANDER Sebastian
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
54. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
55. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
56. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
-
57. dk
SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel
-
58. dk
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas
-
59. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
-
60. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
61. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
62. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
63. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:16
64. dk
HANSEN Jesper
0:23
65. dk
MADSEN Jacob Gye
ColoQuick
0:37
66. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
ColoQuick
-
67. dk
SøRENSEN Jimmi
ColoQuick
-
68. dk
WINDING Heine
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
69. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
70. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
71. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
1:12
72. dk
FRANDSEN Jakob
-
73. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:16
74. dk
LAHM Erik
1:35
75. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
2:28
76. dk
VAMMEN Eskil
-
77. dk
JORGENSEN Nicolai
-
78. dk
PEDERSEN Jens Moller
2:50
79. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2:52
80. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
5:30
81. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing
-
82. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
7:28
83. dk
SCHONNEMANN LARSEN Kaspar
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
84. dk
JENSEN Søren
9:08
85. dk
KLINKGAARD Rasmus
-
86. dk
MøLLER Sebastian
9:12
DNF. dk
PEDERSEN Nicolai Just
-
DNF. dk
KNUDSEN Peter Roed
-
DNF. dk
BONLYKKE Marcus
-
DNF. dk
LAMBERT Morten
-
DNF. dk
ELBAEK Christian
-
DNF. dk
FEVRE Nikolaj
-
DNF. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
BRADTBERG Nils Eigil
-
DNF. dk
MALMKJæR Kasper
-
DNF. se
PERSSON Petter
-
DNF. dk
ELAND Lasse Yde
-
DNF. dk
STEENGAARD Jes
-
DNF. dk
HJORNGAARD Martin
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
DNF. dk
DAM SøRENSEN Emil
-
DNF. dk
FROST Anders
-
DNF. se
VISBY Peter
-
DNF. dk
VINKEL Jesper Bundgaard
-
DNF. dk
BUSK Elias Helleskov
-
DNF. dk
BJERREMAND Anders
-
DNF. dk
MORKOV Jacob
-
DNF. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNS. dk
STAMPE Kristoffer
-