G.P. dell'Arno

: Solbiate > Solbiate

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 124km

1. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
03:10:30
2. si
JERMAN Ziga
0:32
3. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
4. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
-
5. it
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
-
6. it
FABRELLO Lorenzo
-
7. it
COLNAGHI Davide
-
8. it
MURGANO Marco
-
9. it
FURLAN Matteo
-
10. it
MASI Davide
-
11. it
ROCCHETTA Cristian
-
12. si
PER Gorazd
-
13. it
DONADELLO Riccardo
-
14. it
DOTTI Ottavio
-
15. it
GROSSI Michele
-
16. it
PICCIOLI Geremia
-
17. it
GIACOMELLI Alan
-
18. it
ZANETTI Alex
-
19. it
PIETRINI Luigi
-
20. it
CROSARA Andrea
-
21. ru
PUPYSHEV Aleksandr
-
22. ru
MIKHAYLOV Sergey
-
23. it
BRAMATI Tommaso
-
24. it
REMONDINI Mirco
-
25. it
PELLIZZER Mattia
-
26. it
PELI Flavio
-
27. it
BELLIA Matteo
-
28. it
GATTUSO Dario
-
29. it
MIRRI Ivan
-
30. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
31. it
CERVELLERA Andrea
-
32. it
VAVASSORI Stefano
-
33. it
BARISON Emanuele
-
34. it
MENEGUZZO Roberto
-
35. it
FERRARI Alessio
-
36. it
BAGGIO Simone
-
37. it
BALLABIO Giacomo
-
38. it
LIPORACE Marco
-
39. it
DAL BEN Riccardo
-
40. it
GIANNUZZI Stefano
-
41. it
BALDACCINI Davide
-
42. it
VENTRELLI Rocco
-
43. it
CASADEI Davide
-
44. it
LUPINI Michele
-
45. it
POZZI Davide
-
46. it
FAVERO Christian
-
47. it
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia
-
48. it
FRIGERIO Stefano
-
49. it
LOCATELLI Dario
-
50. it
MURARO Matteo
-
51. it
ZANARDI Marco
-
52. it
PESCATORE Manuel
-
53. it
FERRI Gregorio
-
54. it
COVILI Luca
-
55. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
56. qu
VARè Riccardo
-
57. it
NEGRENTE Marco
-
58. it
PEDRALI Elia
-
59. ru
PAVOCHKIN Yaroslav
-
60. it
SPERONI Matteo
-
61. it
FIENI Massimo
-
62. it
ZURLO Matteo
-
63. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-
64. it
BAGGIO Thomas
-
65. al
GJONI Mirko
-
66. it
BROGGINI Edoardo
-
67. it
VACCARO Giovanni
-
68. it
BELLONI Manuel
-
69. it
PICCOLO Simone
-
70. it
BANI Roberto
-
71. it
MARIN Enrico
-
72. it
LELLA Gianmarco
-
73. it
MASON Luca
-
74. it
SALA Stefano
-
75. it
BATTISTELLA Michele
-
76. it
PICCOT Michel
-
77. it
FILONI Alessandro
-
78. it
PASSARINO Nicolo
-
79. it
CAMPI Kevin
-
80. it
ORLANDI Alessandro
-
81. it
ZOCCA Michael
-
82. it
BERARDINELLI Michele
-
83. it
CERUTTI Francesco
-
84. it
MERLIN Michele
-
85. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
-
DNF. it
BETTELLI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
BUROCCHI Giordano
-
DNF. it
CENTINI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
LANCIA Gabriele
-
DNF. it
TORTELLOTTI Luca
-
DNF. it
NEGROTTI Simone
-
DNF. bg
SALI Sali
-
DNF. it
TACCETTI Samuel
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Cosimo
-
DNF. it
NARDELLO Marco
-
DNF. it
MAGLIO Michele
-
DNF. it
ALLORI Manuel
-
DNF. it
BARBA Alessio
-
DNF. it
CALZETTA Gianmarco
-
DNF. it
NICOLINI Gabriele
-
DNF. it
MAAROUF Nabil
-
DNF. it
FRIGATTI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
ZOCCARATO Samuele
-
DNF. it
ZAGO Dario
-
DNF. it
VARAGO Alessandro
-
DNF. it
BATTISTIN Alessio
-
DNF. it
NOVELLETTO Mattia
-
DNF. it
ROI Mattia
-
DNF. it
PERETTI Pietro
-
DNF. it
BOSCAINI Daniele
-
DNF. it
SPERI Filippo
-
DNF. it
BOAROTTO Davide
-
DNF. it
RAVAGNANI Federico
-
DNF. it
ARDIZZONI Romeo
-
DNF. it
PELLIS Davide
-
DNF. it
NAGLIATO Mattia
-
DNF. it
OLIVA Francesco
-
DNF. it
NICOLINO Fabio
-
DNF. it
COVI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
MORENI Gabriele
-
DNF. it
ALDRIGHETTI Paolo
-
DNF. nz
MEO Felix James
-
DNF. it
CORNOLTI Francesco
-
DNF. it
CAMOTTI Simone
-
DNF. it
FALCONI Diego
-
DNF. it
BANI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
-
DNF. it
MERIS Francesco
-
DNF. it
DI FAZIO Federico
-
DNF. it
CEFIS Luca
-
DNF. qu
SANò Simone
-
DNF. it
GAFFURI Davide
-
DNF. it
SANTAMBROGIO Damiano
-
DNF. it
PINI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
GHERARDI Diego
-
DNF. it
BONANDRINI Francesco
-
DNF. it
ZANOLETTI Matteo
-
DNF. it
MANZONI Mirko
-
DNF. it
PRATI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
BOSISIO Samuele
-
DNF. it
CONCA Filippo
-
DNF. it
STOCCO Matteo
-
DNF. it
RONCORONI Daniele
-
DNF. it
RIVELLINI Marco
-
DNF. it
ANGIULLI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
RANGHETTI Federico
-
DNF. it
LUCINI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
CONTI Giacomo
-
DNF. it
TREZZI Federico
-
DNF. it
SCANTAMBURLO Mirko
-
DNF. it
QUARTINI Alex
-
DNF. it
PUPO Raffaele
-
DNF.
MONTINI Edoardo
-
DNF. it
NORIS Mattia
-
DNF. it
FORLANI Davide
-
DNF. it
INCARDONA Manuel
-
DNF. it
TRONCONI Davide
-
DNF. it
BUCICOVSCHI Vasile
-
DNF. it
FERRETTI Christian
-
DNF. it
OMARINI Marco
-
DNF. it
GIUDICI Marco
-
DNF. it
BAGNATI Pietro
-
DNF. ru
LAVRENTYEV Anton
-
DNF. si
KATRASNIK Matic
-
DNF. si
CUK Žiga
-
DNF. si
KOMEL Patrik
-
DNF. si
MERCUN Matej
-
DNF. si
PAULIC Jaka
-
DNF. si
MATEVZ Sever
-
DNF. hr
MAJOLI Fran
-
DNF. si
MESOJEDEC Matej
-
DNF. si
MUHIC Benjamin
-
DNF. si
ZUPANCIC Mitja
-
DNF. it
GATTI Tommaso
-
DNF. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
DNF. it
BRAZZALE Oliviero
-
DNF. it
RINALDI Nicholas
-