Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol

: Trento > Torri del Benaco

Saturday 20th June (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 103km

1. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
02:41:41
2. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:57
3. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
5. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
6. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
7. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
9. it
LECHNER Eva
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
11. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
13. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
14. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:03
15. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:19
16. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
17. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
18. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
19. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
20. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1:21
21. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
22. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
23. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
24. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
4:27
25. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
4:46
26. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
27. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
5:08
28. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
30. fr
FAURE Fleur
Alé Cipollini
-
31. gb
WALKER Jessie
Matrix Fitness
-
32. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
34. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
35. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
36. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
37. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
38. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
39. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. it
ALGISI Alice
Alé Cipollini
-
41. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
6:07
42. it
MARCELLI Emma
-
43. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
6:35
44. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:22
45. it
LARI Marina
7:56
46. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
8:54
47. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. at
REISENHOFER Sandra
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Isotta
-
DNF. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
DNF. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-