GP Horsens

: Horsens > Horsens

Saturday 13th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 194.1km

1. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
04:45:45
2. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
3. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
4. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
5. dk
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen
-
6. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
7. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
-
8. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
9. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:14
10. nl
HAVIK Yoeri
SEG Racing
0:16
11. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
-
12. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:30
13. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:38
14. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:42
15. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:46
16. dk
HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
17. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
-
18. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
19. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
20. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
21. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
-
22. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick
0:49
23. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
24. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
-
25. se
LUNDGREN Isac
-
26. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
27. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
28. be
LEEMANS Rob
SEG Racing
-
29. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
30. dk
MEYER Mads
-
31. dk
FRANDSEN Jakob
-
32. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
-
33. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
34. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
35. dk
HENNING Nikolaj
-
36. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
-
37. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
38. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
39. dk
STEENGAARD Jes
-
40. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
0:57
41. dk
BAHNSEN Mikkel
0:59
42. dk
VEYHE Torkil
1:02
43. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
1:05
44. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing
1:10
45. se
ERICSSON Patrik
1:12
46. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1:44
47. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:52
48. dk
TOUDAL Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
2:17
49. dk
EBSEN John
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
50. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
3:12
51. de
BOKELOH Jonas
SEG Racing
-
52. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
DNF. dk
JAEGER Michael
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
DNF. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
DNF. dk
BROGE Rolf Nyborg
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
SCHONNEMANN LARSEN Kaspar
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. dk
BONLYKKE Marcus
-
DNF. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
DNF. se
PöLDER Robert
-
DNF. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
DNF. dk
SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
DNF. dk
KRACH Anders
-
DNF. dk
MORTENSGAARD Lasse
-
DNF. dk
MALMKJæR Kasper
-
DNF. dk
BOJE-PEDERSEN Nicklas
-
DNF. dk
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas
-
DNF. dk
BUKDAL Joakim
-
DNF. dk
STAMPE Kristoffer
-
DNF. dk
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias
-
DNF. dk
ELBAEK Christian
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mikkel Black
-
DNF. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. dk
JENSEN Morten
-
DNF. dk
STEEN Casper
-
DNF. dk
FROST Anders
-
DNF. dk
GAAL Simon
-
DNF. dk
ELAND Lasse Yde
-
DNF. dk
MUFF Frederik
-
DNS. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
DNS. dk
AAGAARD Kaare
-