Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau - RR

: Gatineau > Gatineau

Thursday 4th June (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 107.6km

1. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
02:45:14
2. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
3. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
5. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
7. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
8. gu
PIPES Lenore
-
9. us
FISCHER Heather
-
10. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
11. us
RACHETTO Liza
BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
-
12. ca
RAMSDEN Denise
-
13. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
14. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Astana - Acca Due O
-
15. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
16. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
17. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
18. ca
LAY Khristi
-
19. us
ZAVETA Erica
BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
-
20. us
DE CRESCENZO Lauren
-
21. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
22. ie
DILLON Olivia
-
23. us
PARKER Jacqueline
-
24. us
WHITE Emma
-
25. us
CHARITY Amy
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
26. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
27. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
-
28. ca
GULOIEN Leah
-
29. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
-
30. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
31. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
32. ca
GILGEN Jamie
-
33. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
-
34. ca
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
35. ca
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
-
36. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
37. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
38. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
39. ca
CLIFT Justine
-
40. ca
GRANT Meghan
0:13
41. us
ORTON Beth Ann
-
42. ua
SHEKEL Olga
-
43. co
CALLE WILLIAMS Maria Luisa
0:16
44. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
45. ca
WATTERS Ellen
-
46. au
MOERIG Nicole
-
47. us
PEZZULO Tiffany
-
48. ca
BERGEN Sara
-
49. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
50. ca
BLAIS Marie-soleil
-
51. ca
ALBERT Elisabeth
-
52. us
MATTIS Katheryn
-
53. ca
RATHWELL Megan
BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
-
54. lu
MAES Elise
-
55. lu
SCHAUSS Fabienne
0:20
56. ca
ROUTLEY Shoshauna
BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
-
57. us
MANGANELLO Mia
-
58. ca
THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné
-
59. ca
BEAUMONT Rebecca
-
60. us
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
-
61. ca
ELLIOTT Natasha
-
62. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
-
63. ca
PROVOST Adriane
-
64. us
SPENCE Emily
-
65. ca
KRAHN Genevieve
-
66. us
TETRICK Alison
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:24
67. us
NEBEN Amber
-
68. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
0:27
69. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
0:40
70. ca
DESSUREAULT Catherine
1:13
71. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
1:41
72. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:35
73. us
BOWMAN Britlee
5:34
74. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
6:12
75. us
PERRY Anne
6:14
76. us
RUIZ Beth
7:58
77. ca
RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne
9:04
DNF. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
-
DNF. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. lu
THILL Laurence
-
DNF. ca
TODD Anika
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. kn
BERTINE Kathryn
-
DNF. ca
PILOTE FORTIN Hélène
-
DNF. ca
BARIL Olivia
-
DNF. ca
FORTIN Melyssa
-
DNF. us
CHRISTIANSEN Anna Grace
-
DNF. gb
FEGAN-KIM Catherine
-
DNF. ca
BROWN Suzie
-
DNF. ca
SPRUYT Joyce
-
DNF. ca
BARSON Ashley
-
DNF. ca
BRADLEY Julia
-
DNF. ca
CONEY Sarah
-
DNF. ca
HAMILTON Suzanne
-
DNF. ca
STEPHENSON Jennifer
-
DNF. ca
NOBLE Brook
-
DNF. ca
GILLARD Allyson
-
DNF. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
-
DNF. ca
CARTMILL Carolyn
-
DNF. ca
GRANT Alex
-
DNF. ca
BESTER Stephanie
-
DNF. us
LECLAIRE Lauren
-
DNF. us
DEVLIN Tate
-
DNF. us
BUNKERS Meredith
-
DNF. us
LOTITO Kristin
-
DNF. gb
JONES Hayley
-
DNF. us
NICHOLS JAMES Kristie
-
DNF. us
HILLER Melissa
-
DNF. ca
DANCO Dominique
-
DNF. us
SIRIANNI Ana
-
DNF. us
UNDERWOOD Emily
-
DNF. ca
ZAHAROVA Tatjana
-
DNF. ca
STEEVES Kaitlyn
-
OTL. ca
FLYNN Emily
-
OTL. ca
LABBE-GIGUERE Nancy
-