Grand Prix of ISD

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 141km

1. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
03:14:57
2. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
0:08
3. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
2:31
4. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
6. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
2:38
8. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
4:51
9. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
9:03
10. ua
GOMENIUK Volodymyr
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
-
11. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
9:29
12. ua
TESLER Artem
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
-
13. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
15. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
9:40
16. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
17. by
PIASHKUN Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
11:17
18. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
11:27
19. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
11:45
20. ua
MANKO Evgenii
-
21. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
22. md
HALCA Constantin
-
23. ua
TITARENKO Dmytro
-
24. ua
PARFENYUK Taras
-
25. ua
RAGOZIN Kyrylo
-
26. ua
RYAPOSOV Bogdan
-
27. ua
PARFENIUK Bogdan
-
28. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
29. cz
PAPULA Lukáš
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
30. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
31. ua
SHEYDYK Oleksandr
-
32. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
-
33. cz
JURECKA Jiri
-
34. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
35. kz
ZVEREV Vitaly
Vino 4ever
-
36. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
-
37. ua
GLADKYY Andriy
-
38. ua
SAMOLIUK Maksym
-
39. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
40. cz
WALA Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
41. ua
PANIBRATETS Mykola
-
42. ua
TSVETKOV Artur
-
43. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
-
44. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
45. ua
VOZNIYK Igor
-
46. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
47. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
48. ua
STANISLAV Ruddy
-
49. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
11:57
50. md
BAZELIUC Denis
12:57
DNF. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
-
DNF. ua
RUSIIA Tymur
-
DNF. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ua
ANDRIICHUK Ievgenii
-
DNF. ua
PANASENKO Oleksiy
-
DNF. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
OTL. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
OTL. md
CEBAN Andrei
-
OTL. md
EFIMOV Stanislav
-
OTL. sk
JUHANIAK Kamil
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
OTL. md
VRABII Andrei
-
OTL. by
KOTAU Siarhei
-