Grand Prix of Vinnytsia

: Vinnytsia > Vinnytsia

Saturday 6th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 162.5km

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
03:49:06
2. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
3. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
4. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
5:13
5. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
6. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. ua
TESLER Artem
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
7:39
8. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
9. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
7:58
10. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
11. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
8:43
12. ua
GOMENIUK Volodymyr
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
-
13. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
14. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
15. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
16. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
17. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
18. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
19. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
8:56
20. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
10:17
21. by
PIASHKUN Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
10:22
22. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
10:26
23. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
-
24. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
10:32
25. ua
TSVETKOV Artur
-
26. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
27. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
28. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
-
29. ua
SHEYDYK Oleksandr
-
30. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
31. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
32. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
-
33. ua
PANIBRATETS Mykola
11:53
34. ua
RYAPOSOV Bogdan
-
35. ua
MANKO Evgenii
13:59
36. ua
SAMOLIUK Maksym
-
37. ua
RAGOZIN Kyrylo
-
38. by
KOTAU Siarhei
-
39. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
-
40. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
41. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
42. ua
TITARENKO Dmytro
-
43. ua
RUSIIA Tymur
-
44. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
45. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
DNF. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
PANASENKO Oleksiy
-
DNF. ua
ANDRIICHUK Ievgenii
-
DNF. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. cz
PAPULA Lukáš
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. sk
JUHANIAK Kamil
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. md
EFIMOV Stanislav
-
DNF. md
CEBAN Andrei
-
DNF. ua
PARFENIUK Bogdan
-
DNF. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
DNF. md
VRABII Andrei
-
DNF. md
HALCA Constantin
-
DNF. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
DNF. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
OTL. ua
PARFENYUK Taras
-
OTL. md
BAZELIUC Denis
-
OTL. kz
ZVEREV Vitaly
Vino 4ever
-
OTL. cz
WALA Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
OTL. cz
JURECKA Jiri
-
OTL. ua
VOZNIYK Igor
-
OTL. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
OTL. ua
GLADKYY Andriy
-