Halle Ingooigem

: Halle > Ingooigem

Wednesday 24th June (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 198.8km

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
04:47:17
2. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
3. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
4. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
5. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
6. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
7. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
8. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
9. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
10. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
11. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. be
ADAMS Jens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
13. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel
-
15. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
16. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
17. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
18. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
0:03
21. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
22. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:04
23. be
DONDERS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
-
24. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
25. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
26. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
0:07
27. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
28. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
29. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
0:10
30. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
31. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
32. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
33. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
34. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
35. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
36. be
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
37. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Torku Şekerspor
-
38. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
39. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
40. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
41. gb
SPRAGG James
CCT p/b Champion System
-
42. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
43. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
44. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
45. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
46. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Colba - Superano Ham
0:14
47. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:16
48. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Etixx - Quick Step
-
49. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:18
50. be
GOOSSENS Kobe
Telenet - Fidea
-
51. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:22
52. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:24
53. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
55. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
56. fr
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
0:30
57. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
58. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
0:33
59. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
0:40
60. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
61. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:44
62. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:55
63. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
1:04
64. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:09
65. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
1:15
66. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
67. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
68. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
69. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:28
70. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
71. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:58
72. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2:01
73. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
74. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:59
75. be
PANHUYZEN Kevin
Team3M
4:21
76. be
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
Colba - Superano Ham
4:39
77. be
ADAMS Joeri
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
78. be
DHAENE Brecht
Astellas Cycling Team
5:17
79. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
80. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
7:26
81. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
82. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
83. be
VAN DORSSELAER Niels
Cibel
-
84. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
85. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
86. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
87. ie
MCCARTY Eoin
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
88. be
ONGENA Thomas
Cibel
-
89. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
90. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
91. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
92. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
93. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
94. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
95. be
WASTYN Emiel
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
96. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
97. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
98. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
99. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
100. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
101. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
102. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
103. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
104. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
105. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
106. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
107. be
MAES Alexander
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
108. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
109. be
VANTORNOUT Klaas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
110. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
111. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
112. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
-
113. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
114. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
116. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
-
117. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
118. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
119. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
120. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
121. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
122. de
DRUMM Felix
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
123. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. au
STANNUS Jordan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. be
GEERINCK Jens
Cibel
-
DNF. nz
VINK Michael
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. be
GHISTELINCK Paco
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. be
GEERTS Jesse
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. be
ROTTY Glenn
Cibel
-
DNF. be
DE BOECK Vincent
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
VENS Quincy
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNS. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNS. be
DE DECKER Bjorn
Cibel
-
DNS. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
DNS. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-