Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

1. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
04:12:05
2. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
1:25
3. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
4. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
5. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
1:29
6. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
2:08
7. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
8. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
9. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
2:12
10. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
11. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
12. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
13. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
14. at
POLL Stefan
-
15. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
16. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
17. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
18. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
2:16
19. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2:42
20. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
21. at
GAUBITZER Michael
2:44
22. de
ERLER Tobias
3:22
23. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
-
24. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
25. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
26. de
KAPFHAMMER Thomas
-
27. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3:25
28. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
29. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5:28
30. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
8:54
31. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
32. at
PÖSSL Lukas
-
33. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
34. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
35. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
11:42
36. at
STEINER Martin
-
DNF. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
DNF. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMURA Akinori
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. at
KNAPP Daniel
-
DNF. at
DOLLESCHAL Patrick
-
DNF. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
SPRENGER Michael
-
DNF. at
TSCHANY Daniel
-
DNF. at
WALDNER Martin
-
DNF. at
GRöMER Philipp
-
DNF. at
KIENZL Daniel
-
DNF. at
KLANER Christoph
-
DNF. at
MAYR Robert
-
DNF. at
OCHSENHOFER Peter
-
DNF. at
BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph
-
DNF. at
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
-
DNF. at
KIENZL Mario
-
DNF. at
PAVLIC Gregor
-
DNF. at
POLANSEK Eric
-
DNF. at
DüRAGER Alexander
-
DNF. at
ETZLSTORFER Stefan
-
DNF. at
HODLMOSER Rupert
-
DNF. at
JÄGER Ralf
-
DNF. at
KONCZER Michael
-
DNF. sk
NAGY Robert
-
DNF. at
HAAS Christian
-
DNF. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
DNF. at
HOPFGARTNER Paul
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
DNF. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
DNF. az
ILIASOV Ismail
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
DNF. az
ALIZADA Elgun
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
DNF. az
ASANOV Enver
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
DNF. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
DNF. at
REITER Daniel
-
DNF. at
KISLINGER Simon
-
DNF. qu
GöTZE Holger
-
DNF. de
KENDLER Benedikt
-
DNF. at
DüNSER Lukas
-
DNF. de
GESSLER Simon
-
DNF. at
POSPISIL Jan
-
DNF. at
STEINER Hanno
-