Korona Kocich Gor

: Trzebnica > Trzebnica

Saturday 20th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 192km

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
04:42:53
2. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
3. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
4. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
-
5. es
ANGULO Antonio
Cycling Academy Team
0:35
6. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
0:37
7. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
8. es
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ActiveJet Team
-
9. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
10. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
1:12
11. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
12. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
13. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
1:18
14. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
1:20
15. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
1:26
16. it
ZANELLI Renzo
Kemo Dukla Trencin
1:36
17. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
18. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
20. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
-
21. pl
REKITA Szymon
-
22. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
2:19
23. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
2:28
24. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
25. ru
KOMIN Aleksandr
RusVelo
2:35
26. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
27. cz
HEBIK Martin
-
28. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
29. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
30. cz
HAMPL Petr
-
31. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
-
32. ru
VLASOV Aleksandr
-
33. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
34. pl
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
35. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
36. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
37. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
-
38. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
-
39. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
40. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
41. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
42. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
43. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
-
44. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
45. pl
BIJAK Marcin
-
46. pl
CIELOCH Marcin
-
47. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
48. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
49. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
50. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
51. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
52. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
53. pl
BRYLOWSKI Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
54. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
55. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
56. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
57. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
58. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
59. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
60. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
61. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
5:37
62. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. pl
SZYMAńSKI Patryk
-
DNF. pl
NAJS Jakub
-
DNF. pl
SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
-
DNF. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
DNF. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
DNF. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
DNF. sk
DAŠKO Mario
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. pl
MIGDAł Wojciech
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNF. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
-
DNF. pl
KRAKOWIAK Norbert
-
DNF. sk
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
DNF. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
DNF. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
DNF. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
DNF. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
DNF. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNF. cz
BLAZEJ David
-
DNF. sk
MALIK Robert
-
DNF. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej
-
DNF. cz
SMOLA Lukas
-
DNF. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. es
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. pl
CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz
-
DNF. cz
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
SCHMIDT Vit
-
DNF. cz
SEKANINA Adam
-
DNF. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
-
DNF. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
MALECKI Kamil
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
KLUKOSZOWSKI Piotr
-
DNF. pl
SKRZYNIARZ Karol
-
DNF. cz
FüRST Roman
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. lv
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs
Rietumu - Delfin
-
DNF. pl
WYPYCH Karol
-
DNF. pl
GUTEK Mikolaj
-
DNF. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
-
DNF. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
RUGOVAC Denis
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. pl
MICHALSKI Karol
-
DNF. pl
KUCIęBA Karol
-
DNF. pl
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil
-
DNF. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
DNF. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
DNF. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
DNF. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
DNF. pl
TUREK Kamil
-
DNF. pl
PIERZGA Adam
-
DNF. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
DNF. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
DNF. pl
SKARZYNSKI Piotr
-
DNF. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
DNF. pl
ZIULEK Michal
-
DNF. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
JANISZEWSKI Slawomir
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. at
WAUCH Dennis
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. at
WAUCH Tobias
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
PILIS Bartosz
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. pl
KOTT Konrad
-
DNF. pl
BOROWSKI Jedrzej
-
DNF. pl
MALACHOWSKI Kamil
-
DNF. pl
KRASNODEBSKI Artur
-
DNF. pl
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil
-