Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo

: Wavre > Rijmenam

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180.8km

1. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
04:03:05
2. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
3. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
4. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
5. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
-
6. be
SMEYERS Floris
-
7. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
8. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
9. be
FRISON Frederik
-
10. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
11. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:09
12. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:36
13. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
14. be
MANNAERTS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
-
15. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel
-
16. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
17. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
18. be
GEERINCKX Ruben
-
19. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
-
20. be
NOPPE Christophe
-
21. be
KERF Jerome
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
22. be
MERTENS Robin
-
23. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
24. be
WASTYN Emiel
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
25. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel
-
26. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
27. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
28. be
MICHIELS Killian
-
29. be
EYSKENS Jeroen
-
30. nl
VAN DER MEER Nick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
31. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
32. be
REYNVOET Niels
-
33. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
34. be
ROTTY Glenn
Cibel
-
35. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
36. be
DE PLUS Laurens
-
37. be
DECHESNE Julien
-
38. be
DEPREZ Tuur
-
39. be
BROES Michiel
-
40. be
DE PAEPE Johannes
-
41. be
COBBAERT Robby
-
42. be
VANDYCK Niels
-
43. be
CANT Jelle
-
44. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
45. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
46. be
VANBESIEN Thomas
-
47. be
WILLEMS Kenny
-
48. be
COENEN Dennis
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
49. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
-
50. be
VOSS Arnaud
-
51. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
52. be
ELEN Sander
-
53. be
WILLEMS Robby
-
54. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
55. be
DELMOTTE Dennis
-
56. nz
FRAME Alex
-
57. be
DE DECKER Alfdan
-
58. nl
VERMEER Tom
-
59. be
HAAG Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
60. be
VANGHELUWE Robbe
-
61. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
62. be
MORTELMANS Stijn
-
63. be
DEBRUYNE Glenn
-
64. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
65. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
66. be
BOSMANS Tom
-
67. be
SOENENS Alessandro
-
68. be
DE SY Gertjan
-
69. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
70. au
MUDGEWAY Luke
Avanti Racing Team
-
71. be
BARATTO Jonathan
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
72. be
PYFFEROEN Miel
-
73. gb
SLATER Alistair
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
74. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
75. ie
MCCARTY Eoin
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
76. au
STANNUS Jordan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
77. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
78. be
WARLOP Jordi
-
79. be
SLEURS Christophe
Team3M
-
80. be
DE WITTE Matthias
-
81. be
TOUQUET Joren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
82. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
83. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
84. be
GODERIS Jelle
-
85. cz
NOVAK Jakub
AWT-GreenWay
-
86. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
87. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
-
88. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
89. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
90. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
91. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel
-
92. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
-
93. no
BøRRESEN Magnus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
94. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
95. be
PEELAERS Jeff
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
96. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
97. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
98. be
GEERAERTS Joni
-
99. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
-
100. be
MOENS Jens
-
101. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
102. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Colba - Superano Ham
-
103. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
104. be
COOLEN Yves
-
105. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
106. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:01
107. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:03
108. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
1:09
109. be
DONDERS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
1:16
110. no
BERGER Hakon Frengstad
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:24
111. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:31
112. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:40
113. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
114. be
FRANKEN Marc
1:44
115. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
116. nz
BULLING Pieter
2:21
117. nz
KARWOWSKI Cameron
Avanti Racing Team
3:33
118. nz
KERGOZOU Nick
3:52
119. be
MAES Alexander
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
120. be
COOLS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
121. be
VELLE Glenn
-
122. be
D\' HEER Jeroen
-
123. be
VANSUMERE Ian
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
124. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
125. be
GREMELPONT Axel
-
126. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
127. be
POLS Ruben
-
128. be
SEYE Guillaume
5:01
129. be
VERWAEST Kevin
-
130. be
VANDEWIELE Frederik
-
131. be
VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan
Colba - Superano Ham
-
132. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
133. be
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
-
134. be
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
Colba - Superano Ham
-
135. be
SENY Alexandre
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
136. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
137. be
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
-
138. be
VAN DER SCHELDEN Jasper
-
139. be
DEGUELLE Christopher
-
140. be
DE PROOST Jasper
-
141. be
LA ROSE Grégory
-
142. be
PIETERS Laurent
5:52
DNF. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
-
DNF. be
LONCIN Gilles
-
DNF. be
MEHEUS Gill
-
DNF. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
PICOUX Maximilien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
COOLS Michael
-
DNF. be
VANMEENEN Jordy
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
DNF. be
GOOSSENS Kenny
Cibel
-
DNF. be
VAN DORSSELAER Niels
Cibel
-
DNF. be
CASIER Arne
Korail Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
BODCHON Dylan
-
DNF. be
THORÉ Floris
-
DNF. be
DURANT Joaquim
-
DNF. gb
TEASDALE Josh
-
DNF. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
ANCIAUX Maxime
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DE BOCK Stijn
-
DNF. be
DESMECHT David
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VERLEE Dante
-
DNF. be
DE VOS Lucas
-
DNF. be
COPPENS Matthias
-
DNF. be
OPSOMER Arne
-
DNF. be
VERWEE Pieter
-
DNF. be
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
-
DNF. gb
WHELAN Dan
-
DNF. be
PEETERS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
VENS Quincy
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nz
RYAN Marc
-
DNF. nz
BAIN Nick
-
DNF. be
MORIS Sven
-
DNF. fi
NIEMI Marco
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
DANNER Christoph
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNS. jp
TAKENOUCHI Yu
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-