National Championships Austria - ITT

: Sulz im Burgenland > Sulz im Burgenland

Friday 26th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 26.3km

1. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
00:32:06
2. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
0:32
3. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:21
4. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
1:34
5. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:45
6. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2:01
7. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2:02
8. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
2:11
9. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
2:16
10. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
2:23
11. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
2:27
12. at
SCHREIBER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
2:40
13. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2:55
14. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
3:07
15. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
3:08
16. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
3:29
17. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
3:33
18. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
3:35
19. at
STOIBER Lukas
Amplatz - BMC
3:37
20. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
3:49
21. at
WINTER Lukas
3:56
22. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
4:05
23. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
4:10
24. at
GAUBITZER Michael
4:12
25. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
-
26. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4:14
27. at
WINDISCHBAUER Johannes
4:19
28. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
4:20
29. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
4:25
30. at
KROGER Bernhard
WSA-Greenlife
4:27
31. at
MORIANZ Fabian
Tirol Cycling Team
4:28
32. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
4:37
33. at
POLL Stefan
4:38
34. at
PÖSSL Lukas
4:39
35. at
RANACHER Lukas
4:49
36. at
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4:58
37. at
TSCHANY Daniel
5:05
38. at
OCHSENHOFER Peter
5:09
39. at
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
5:28
40. at
SCHABAUER Alfred
5:38
41. at
GRöMER Philipp
5:44
42. at
SPRENGER Michael
-
43. at
KONCZER Michael
6:06
44. at
KIENZL Mario
6:15
45. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
6:29
46. at
POLANSEK Eric
6:35
47. at
RATKIC Robin
WSA-Greenlife
6:46
48. at
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
7:01
49. at
BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph
7:05
50. at
SCHWINGSHANDL Lukas
7:10
51. at
HAAS Christian
7:34
52. at
TENOR Wolfgang
8:02
53. at
GRUBER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
9:29
54. at
KIENZL Daniel
9:38
55. at
IMREK Dominik
9:43
56. at
FüHRER Alexander
10:29
DNF. at
DüNSER Lukas
-
DNF. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
-