National Championships Belgium - Road Race

: Tervuren > Tervuren

Sunday 28th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

1. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
05:12:20
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
0:01
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:06
4. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:13
5. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
0:20
6. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
7. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
8. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
10. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
11. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
12. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
15. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
16. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
17. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
18. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
21. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
22. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
23. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
25. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
26. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
27. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:26
28. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
4:04
29. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
31. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
32. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
33. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
34. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
35. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
37. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
38. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
7:47
39. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
40. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
41. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
42. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
43. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
44. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
45. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
46. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
47. be
VAN AERT Wout
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DRON Boris
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
-
DNF. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
BERDEN Ben
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ
-
DNF. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
ANCIAUX Maxime
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
ADAMS Jens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
ADAMS Joeri
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
PEETERS Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNF. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNF. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANTORNOUT Klaas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
BOSMANS Wietse
BKCP - Powerplus
-
DNF. be
SWEECK Diether
Corendon - Kwadro
-
DNF. be
SWEECK Laurens
Corendon - Kwadro
-
DNF. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
DNF. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
NYS Sven
-
DNF. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
-
DNF. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Torku Şekerspor
-
DNF. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-