National Championships Czech Republic - Road Race

: Zilina > Zilina

Sunday 28th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199km

1. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
04:51:30
2. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
0:11
3. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
1:08
4. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
5. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1:09
7. cz
TOUPALIK Adam
BKCP - Powerplus
-
8. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
9. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
1:10
10. cz
BOROS Michael
BKCP - Powerplus
1:11
11. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
12. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
1:12
13. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
1:13
14. cz
NIPL Vojtech
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
15. cz
HEBIK Martin
1:15
16. cz
BLAHA Martin
Team Dukla Praha
-
17. cz
HAMPL Petr
1:17
18. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
1:18
19. cz
SEKANINA Adam
1:19
20. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
1:23
21. cz
RADOLF Tomas
1:24
22. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
23. cz
CERVENKA Martin
Ac Sparta Praha
-
24. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
25. cz
DVORSKY David
Whirlpool Author
1:55
26. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
27. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
2:18
28. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
2:19
29. cz
ENDLER Filip
3:38
30. cz
TOMAN Vojtech
6:12
31. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
32. cz
MATULA Lukas
6:24
33. cz
SMOLA Lukas
-
34. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
-
35. cz
MEDEK Tomáš
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
36. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
6:27
37. cz
BOUBAL Martin
-
38. cz
KUKRLE Michael
9:04
39. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
9:25
40. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
41. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Whirlpool Author
9:34
42. cz
JONAS Vojtech
Ac Sparta Praha
9:35
43. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
9:45
44. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
45. cz
NOVAK Jakub
AWT-GreenWay
-
46. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
9:46
47. cz
DOLEZAL Jiri
12:16
48. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
13:57
49. cz
MODLITBA Vojtech
17:35
50. cz
NEŽERKA Václav
17:44
51. cz
URBAŠEK Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
21:20
DNF. cz
RUGOVAC Denis
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
SKALA Jakub
-
DNF. cz
BAMBULA Ondrej
-
DNF. cz
LASAK Matej
-
DNF. cz
MALíK Michal
-
DNF. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
-
DNF. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
DNF. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
HRADIL Jiri
-
DNF. cz
KYZIVAT Vladimir
-
DNF. cz
KOPECKY Pavel
-
DNF. cz
KOHOUT Michal
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. cz
KESL Michal
-
DNF. cz
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
-
DNF. cz
PETRUS Jiri
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
DNF. cz
HORAK Lukas
-
DNF. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. cz
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
DNF. cz
SVORADA Jan
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
DNF. cz
VIKTORíN Václav
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. cz
ADAMEK Simon
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
PLIML Martin
-
DNF. cz
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. cz
NESVEDA Jiri
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. cz
JURECKA Jiri
-
DNF. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
-
DNF. cz
SCHUHLER Tomas
-
DNF. cz
BLAZEJ David
-
DNF. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
DNF. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. cz
BOUŠKA Jiri
-
DNF. cz
HOLUB Tomas
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. cz
FRKAL Jakub
-
DNF. cz
KACHLIR Marcel
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
DNF. cz
RYBIN Ondrej
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
SCHMIDT Vit
-
DNF. cz
GRUBER Pavel
-
DNF. cz
LANT Antonin
-
DNF. cz
BEDNÁR Michal
-
DNF. cz
WALA Jan
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
DNF. cz
TOMEK Josef
-
DNF. cz
BROKES Rostislav
-
DNF. cz
SWACZYNA Petr
-
DNF. cz
CER Tomas
-
DNF. cz
PAPULA Lukas
-
DNF. cz
NOVAK Petr
-
DNF. cz
VOBORA Ondrej
-
DNF. cz
BAMBULA Stanislav
-
DNF. cz
VAJBAR Daniel
-
DNF. cz
NESVADBA Jan
-
DNF. cz
MALAN Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. cz
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-