National Championships Denmark - ITT

: Rønde > Rønde

Thursday 25th June (2015)

Classification:

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 39km

1. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
00:48:50
2. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:34
3. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
0:37
4. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:38
5. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:41
6. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:46
7. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:47
8. dk
MADSEN Martin Toft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
1:06
9. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:31
10. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
1:37
11. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:43
12. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:59
13. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:04
14. dk
SøRENSEN Jimmi
ColoQuick
2:19
15. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
2:35
16. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
2:51
17. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
3:17
18. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
3:41
19. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
3:44
20. dk
HARDAHL Anders
Team Trefor - Blue Water
3:48
21. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
3:59
22. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:01
23. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Trefor - Blue Water
4:09
24. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4:10
25. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
4:15
26. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor - Blue Water
4:16
27. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Team Trefor - Blue Water
4:17
28. dk
EG Niklas
4:20
29. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4:24
30. dk
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias
4:38
31. dk
JENSEN Thomas
4:39
32. dk
ZEUNER Frederik
4:40
33. dk
WINDING Heine
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
4:41
34. dk
BROGE Rolf Nyborg
ColoQuick
4:49
35. dk
HARTVIG Daniel
4:50
36. dk
PURKÆR Jimmi
4:55
37. dk
BLIGAARD Daniel
5:00
38. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
5:01
39. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
5:02
40. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick
5:09
41. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
42. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
5:18
43. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
5:20
44. dk
MADSEN Jacob Gye
ColoQuick
5:24
45. dk
MUFF Frederik
5:27
46. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick
5:35
47. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
5:45
48. dk
RASMUSSEN Jonas
5:55
49. dk
ROSENBAEK Oliver
6:00
50. dk
DAM SøRENSEN Emil
6:10
51. dk
SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel
6:22
52. dk
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen
6:35
53. dk
FJORDSIDE Rasmus
6:39
54. dk
ROSENBæK Frederik
6:56
55. dk
GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann
6:58
56. dk
HANSEN Jesper
7:16
57. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
7:24
58. dk
NIELSEN Tommy
7:32
59. dk
HARTVIGSEN Sebastian
7:42
60. dk
MøLLER Sebastian
8:03
61. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mikkel Black
8:20
62. dk
ELAND Lasse Yde
8:27
63. dk
AMPING Nicolaj
8:53