National Championships Great Britain - Road Race

: Louth > Louth

Sunday 28th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

1. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
04:27:33
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
0:05
3. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
0:39
4. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
5. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
3:00
6. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
3:30
7. gb
DOULL Owain
Team Wiggins
6:29
8. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
8:04
9. gb
LAMPIER Steven
Team Raleigh GAC
8:05
10. gb
MOULD Jon
One Pro Cycling
8:07
11. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
8:11
12. gb
HOUSE Kristian
JLT Condor
8:19
13. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
8:20
14. gb
HANDLEY Richard
JLT Condor
8:24
15. gb
LOWE Samuel
Team Raleigh GAC
8:26
16. gb
STEWART Thomas
Madison Genesis
8:29
17. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Madison Genesis
8:43
18. gb
GIBSON Matthew
8:45
19. gb
DAVIES Scott
10:37
20. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
21. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
12:31
22. gb
SHAW James
12:53
23. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
24. gb
APPLEBY Dale
NFTO
12:58
25. gb
CUMING Michael
JLT Condor
12:59
26. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
13:06
27. gb
ATKINS George
One Pro Cycling
-
28. gb
PEARSON Daniel
13:13
29. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
13:15
30. gb
PERRY Ryan
13:20
DNF. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. gb
SLATER Alistair
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. gb
STEWART Mark
-
DNF. gb
LATHAM Christopher
-
DNF. gb
KELLY Jake
-
DNF. gb
NEALE Tom
-
DNF. gb
FEATHER Andrew
-
DNF. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. gb
CARPENTER Lawrence
-
DNF. gb
DENNIS Ashley
-
DNF. gb
GODDING Harry
-
DNF. gb
GREEN Joshua
-
DNF. gb
LATIMER Henry
-
DNF. gb
MCCANN Jez
-
DNF. gb
YATES Liam
-
DNF. gb
COX Ashley
-
DNF. gb
EVANS Joe
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
BURTON Germain
-
DNF. au
SMITH Michael
-
DNF. gb
CLARKE David
-
DNF. gb
EDMONDSON Nathan
-
DNF. gb
SCOTT Jacob
-
DNF. gb
WOMERSLEY Jake
-
DNF. gb
CARPENTER Dante
JLT Condor
-
DNF. gb
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
JLT Condor
-
DNF. gb
LAVERACK Edward
JLT Condor
-
DNF. gb
MOSES Thomas
JLT Condor
-
DNF. gb
TANFIELD Harry
JLT Condor
-
DNF. gb
NICHOLS Andrew
-
DNF. gb
CRONSHAW Mathew
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
FLETCHER David
-
DNF. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
ROBBINS Tristan
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
ANDERSON Alex
-
DNF. gb
DONALDSON Jack
-
DNF. gb
LOCAL James
-
DNF. gb
LOWDEN Jamie
-
DNF. gb
MINTING Alex
-
DNF. gb
MURDOCK Peter
-
DNF. gb
ROBINSON Hugo
-
DNF. gb
TIPPER Jacob
-
DNF. gb
BARRAS Tom
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
BIBBY Ian
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
BRADBURY Edmund
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
LEWIS James
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
LLOYD Rhys
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
PARTRIDGE Rob
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
WILTSHIRE Joe
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. gb
HARPER William
-
DNF. gb
LEWIS Gruffudd
-
DNF. gb
MCNAMARA Christopher
-
DNF. gb
MOORE Robert
-
DNF. gb
PATON Alex
-
DNF. gb
STEDMAN Max
-
DNF. gb
TOWNSEND Rory
-
DNF. gb
WEBBER Mitchell
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Stephen
-
DNF. gb
TRAVISS-POLLARD Thomas
-
DNF. gb
MAZZONE Tom
-
DNF. gb
SWIFT Connor
-
DNF. gb
WILSON Simon
-
DNF. gb
TEASDALE Josh
-
DNF. gb
HAWDON Andrew
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. gb
MORGAN Bradley
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. gb
OLIPHANT Evan
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. gb
PYM George
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. gb
STONES Liam
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. gb
ALEXANDER Simon
-
DNF. gb
BRADY Keiran
-
DNF. gb
CALDWELL Jamie
-
DNF. gb
CHAPMAN Lloyd
-
DNF. gb
HOWELLS Rhys
-
DNF. gb
LAKE Owen
-
DNF. gb
RYAN Luke
-
DNF. gb
WOOD George
-
DNF. gb
BJERGFELT William
-
DNF. gb
FLEEMAN Daniel
-
DNF. gb
HEPWORTH Richard
-
DNF. gb
KENWAY Adam
-
DNF. gb
MAXWELL Oliver
-
DNF. gb
ORR Robert
-
DNF. gb
STOCKDALE Ben
-
DNF. gb
PORTER Elliott
Team3M
-
DNF. gb
BRACEGIRDLE Tom
-
DNF. gb
LEIGH Andy
-
DNF. gb
BARRETT Jack
-
DNF. gb
TRODDEN Philip
-
DNF. gb
YOUNG Finlay
-
DNF. gb
BREARLEY David
-
DNF. gb
HALL Luc
Team Wiggins
-
DNF. gb
LAWLESS Christopher
Team Wiggins
-
DNF. gb
PATON Iain
Team Wiggins
-
DNF. gb
THOMPSON Michael
Team Wiggins
-
DNF. gb
BRADBURY Stephen
-
DNF. gb
BURNS Josh
-
DNF. gb
DAVEY James
-
DNF. gb
GULLEN James
-
DNF. gb
PULLAR Jack
-
DNF. gb
AULD Scott
-
DNF. gb
FERGUSSON Callum
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. gb
KNOX James
-
DNF. gb
LOCKER James
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
MARTIN Fraser
-
DNF. gb
BOAST Sam
-
DNF. gb
ORRELL-TURNER Alex
-
DNF. gb
COLES Simon
-
DNF. gb
BAYLIS Sebastian
-
DNF. gb
CAPES Adam
-
DNF. gb
CLARKE Matthew
-
DNF. gb
HEPWORTH Alastair
-
DNF. gb
PROCTOR Ashley
-
DNF. gb
CLARK Joe
-
DNF. gb
FANSHAWE Alex
-
DNF. gb
BOLLAND David
-
DNF. gb
ELWOOD Joseph
-
DNF. gb
HILL James
-
DNF. us
ALLEN Tim
-
DNF. gb
LEARY Matthew
-