National Championships Italy - Road Race

: Legnano > Superga

Saturday 27th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 219km

1. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
04:57:38
2. it
REDA Francesco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
0:13
3. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:29
4. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:17
5. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
1:25
7. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:48
8. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
1:57
9. it
FINETTO Mauro
Southeast
2:10
10. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
2:15
11. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:29
12. it
STORTONI Simone
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:49
13. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:15
14. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
3:26
15. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:56
16. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
4:05
17. it
BASSO Ivan
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:29
18. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
4:38
19. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
MG.Kvis Vega
4:54
20. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
5:02
21. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
22. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
5:09
23. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Bora-Argon 18
5:24
24. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
6:13
25. it
PONZI Simone
Southeast
7:25
26. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
27. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
7:40
28. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:48
29. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
8:00
30. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
MG.Kvis Vega
8:13
31. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Roth – Skoda
8:34
32. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
33. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
8:45
34. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
8:48
35. it
CANOLA Marco
UnitedHealthcare
-
36. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
8:58
37. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
9:04
38. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
9:16
39. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
9:18
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
-
DNF. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
DNF. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast
-
DNF. it
FAVILLI Elia
Southeast
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Southeast
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
MUFFOLINI Luca
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SANTORO Antonio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
FAIETA Emiliano
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
CAPPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
BROGI Adriano
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
D\' URBANO Marco
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
CAVASIN Daniele
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
ZAMPILLI Rino
Amore
-
DNF. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
MONGUZZI Cristiano
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-