National Championships Poland U23 - Road Race

: Sobotka > Sobotka

Saturday 27th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Espoirs

Distance: 180km

1. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
04:22:44
2. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
3. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
0:49
4. pl
MICHCINSKI Michal
0:50
5. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
6. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
0:52
7. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
0:54
8. pl
KOTT Konrad
1:04
9. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
1:07
10. pl
GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
1:10
11. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
1:22
12. pl
TUREK Kamil
1:27
13. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:38
14. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:39
15. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
1:40
16. pl
SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
1:42
17. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
18. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
19. pl
REKITA Szymon
-
20. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
1:46
21. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
2:14
22. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
2:19
23. pl
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil
2:31
24. pl
KOSTECKI Patryk
Domin Sport
-
25. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
26. pl
RZEZNICKI Michal
-
27. pl
KASPEREK Michal
-
28. pl
CHODYLA Bartosz
-
29. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
30. pl
KONWA Piotr
-
31. pl
HERCOG Jakub
2:36
32. pl
KRAKOWIAK Norbert
2:40
33. pl
GUTEK Mikolaj
2:46
34. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:48
35. pl
KARGUL Wojciech
2:50
36. pl
SZYMAńSKI Patryk
-
37. pl
GRUSZCZYK Pawel
-
38. pl
MALECKI Kamil
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
39. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
40. pl
ADAMCZYK Dawid
-
41. pl
BOROWSKI Jedrzej
2:58
42. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej
-
43. pl
RADZICKI Adam
3:24
44. pl
KORYCZAN Adam
6:40
45. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
6:45
46. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
47. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
48. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
7:23
49. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
7:27
50. pl
ZIELINSKI Marceli
-
51. pl
SZCZEPANIK Maciej
8:09
52. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:47
53. pl
BIJAK Marcin
14:55
54. pl
NAJS Jakub
-
DNF. pl
KLUKOSZOWSKI Piotr
-
DNF. pl
CZAPLA Michael
-
DNF. pl
WYPYCH Karol
-
DNF. pl
ZAJACZKOWSKI Sebastian
-
DNF. pl
MIAZGA Jerzy
-
DNF. pl
OLESZCZUK Piotr
-
DNF. pl
LAZIK Tomasz
-
DNF. pl
DZIALOWY Jakub
-
DNF. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
DNF. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
DNF. pl
PACAN Mateusz
-
DNF. pl
JEZIORSKI Rafal
-
DNF. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
DNF. pl
STEFANIAK Konrad
-
DNF. pl
TYPKIEWICZ Adrian
-
DNF. pl
ŻUROMSKI Marek
-
DNF. pl
GUGULSKI Lukasz
-
DNF. pl
ZALESNY Pawel
-
DNF. pl
KUBIAK Patryk
-
DNF. pl
TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof
-
DNF. pl
MALACHOWSKI Kamil
-
DNF. pl
KLASINSKI Lukasz
-
DNF. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
DNF. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. pl
MARKIEWICZ Mikolaj
-
DNF. pl
KLOC Krzysztof
-
DNF. pl
CHOJNICKI Beniamin
-
DNF. pl
TROSZOK Robert
-
DNF. pl
NOWAK Piotr
-
DNS. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
DNS. pl
CHOJNACKI Adrian
-
DNS. pl
GLENSK Arkadiusz
-
DNS. pl
WOSZCZEK Pawel
-
DNS. pl
KRASNODEBSKI Artur
-