National Championships United States U23 - ITT

: North Lake Tahoe > North Lake Tahoe

Wednesday 24th June (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Espoirs

1. us
SWIRBUL Keegan
Axeon Cycling Team
03:56:46
2. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Cycling Team
0:06
3. us
JOYCE Colin
-
4. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
0:19
5. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
0:26
6. us
O\' DONNELL Philip
Axeon Cycling Team
0:27
7. us
SHEPHERD Neal
0:29
8. us
LOMBARDO David
0:32
9. us
YOUNG Chad
0:42
10. us
PHILIPP Torey
0:54
11. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Cycling Team
0:57
12. us
EATON Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
-
13. us
POWLESS Nielson
1:15
14. us
FLAUTT Oliver
Lupus Racing Team
1:31
15. us
WILLIAMS Tyler
1:49
16. us
BASSETT Stephen
1:51
17. us
BINATENA Diego
2:17
18. us
PUTT Christopher
Axeon Cycling Team
2:21
19. us
BROWN Connor
2:48
20. us
BENNETT Sean
2:52
21. us
RHIM Brendan
4:17
22. us
SNITZER James
10:49
23. us
BARTA William
Axeon Cycling Team
13:26
24. us
OIEN Justin
Axeon Cycling Team
-
25. us
CARLSON Zachary
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
13:43
26. us
TORRACA Nicholas
13:49
27. us
CHANCE Maxx
-
28. us
SILVERBERG Jake
Astellas Cycling Team
15:08
29. us
ALAYON Andres
18:36
30. us
CATLIN Colin
18:40
31. us
FREEMAN Robert
20:02
32. us
GRANIGAN Noah
20:47
33. us
TRAUD Justin
21:01
34. us
WYMAN Christopher
-
35. us
LABERGE James
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
21:06
36. us
WATCHENDORF Brett
21:16
37. us
PETERSON Rudyard
22:07
38. us
ZIMMER Matt
23:10
39. us
JOHNSON Josh
23:48
40. us
THILEN Max
25:04
41. us
SMALL Cory
25:10
42. us
MOSELEY Sammy
25:13
43. us
LONG Jackson
25:45
44. us
ROYEK Alan
26:28
45. us
HOUGH Charlie
Hincapie Racing Team
26:53
46. us
SCHAUPP Matt
-
47. us
GOGUELY Jules
28:50
48. us
DARVILLE Alex
Airgas Safeway Cycling
30:50
49. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Cycling Team
-
50. us
SCHAEFFER Dakota
-
51. us
BRYON Miguel
Hincapie Racing Team
30:51
52. us
PORTERFIELD Tice
31:35
53. us
ACKERMANN Maxwell
32:20
54. us
GAIDIS Alexander
32:39
55. us
VANALLEN Macen
33:39
56. us
DILGER Connor
-
57. us
RUIZ Josh
35:27
58. us
SHIMIZU Andrew
37:58
59. us
MCDIVITT Dakota
41:06
60. us
MACKEY Skyler
43:29
61. us
WARFORD Sam
43:59
62. us
KIRBY Quinton
44:43
63. us
ENGLE Micah
44:59
64. us
WILLIAMS Cory
InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
45:07
65. us
SMENTKOWSKI Aubrey
45:20
66. us
KOONTZ Grant
46:26
67. us
HAUPT Ian
49:55
68. us
BARTZ Geoffrey
55:39
69. us
O'KEEFE Samuel
59:27
70. us
ASKERVOLD Thorsten
59:44
71. us
BLANTON Johnpaul
1:15:09
72. us
MEACHAM Christopher
1:16:38
73. us
SIMMONS Connor
1:16:39
DNF. us
UMSTEAD Ian
-
DNF. us
ADAMSON Thomas
-
DNF. us
BEHM Peter
-
DNF. us
PIMENTEL Juan
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
-
DNF. us
TORRE Zane
-