Okolo Slovenska

Stage 4

: Ziar nad Hronom > Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Saturday 13th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 201.7km


Stage Result

1. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
04:58:44
2. it
CAVASIN Daniele
GM Cycling Team
-
3. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
4. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
5. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
6. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
7. it
MONGUZZI Cristiano
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
8. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
9. hr
FRANKOVIC Mateo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
10. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
11. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
12. be
FRISON Frederik
-
13. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
14. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
15. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
16. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Cycling Academy Team
-
17. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
18. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
19. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
-
20. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
21. co
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
GM Cycling Team
-
22. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
23. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Cycling Team
-
24. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
25. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
26. cz
BOUBAL Martin
-
27. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
28. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
29. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
30. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
31. nl
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
-
32. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
33. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
34. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
35. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
36. it
STAMEGNA Sebastian
GM Cycling Team
-
37. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
38. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
39. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
40. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
-
41. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
42. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
43. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
44. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
45. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
46. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
47. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
48. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
49. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
50. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
51. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
52. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
0:31
53. it
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario
GM Cycling Team
0:32
54. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
55. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:47
56. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
2:38
57. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
5:13
58. sk
HARING Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
-
59. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
-
60. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
61. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
62. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
63. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
64. ch
CHENAUX Adrien
-
65. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
66. ch
MERCIER Alexandre
-
67. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
68. it
D\' URBANO Marco
GM Cycling Team
-
69. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
70. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
71. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
72. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
12:43
73. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
12:44
74. it
ZANELLI Renzo
Kemo Dukla Trencin
12:45
75. ch
MERCIER Yves
-
76. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
12:48
77. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
13:03
78. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
13:46
79. it
GASPARRINI Rino
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
80. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
81. cz
HAMPL Petr
-
82. nl
VAN BREDA Rick
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
83. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
84. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
-
85. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
86. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
87. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
88. it
CAPPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
89. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
90. ch
BEURET Laurent
-
91. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
13:53
92. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
13:56
93. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
94. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
95. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
96. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
14:02
97. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
-
98. dk
GARBY Marc Christian
Team Idea 2010 ASD
14:03
99. ch
AUBERT Romain
27:10
100. be
GEUENS Alexander
28:11
101. de
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
102. cz
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
-
103. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
104. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
-
105. sk
TARAGEL Filip
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
-
106. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
107. il
EINHORN Ben
Cycling Academy Team
28:14
DNF. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
DNF. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
-
DNF. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
DNS. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNS. il
BEAR Yoav
Cycling Academy Team
-
DNS. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-

General Classification

1. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
17:33:43
2. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:13
3. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
0:15
4. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
5. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:17
6. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
0:21
7. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
8. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
9. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
2:35
10. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
2:37
11. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
2:40
12. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
13. it
MONGUZZI Cristiano
Meridiana Kamen Team
2:41
14. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
3:58
15. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
16. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
17. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
4:07
18. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
19. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
4:09
20. be
FRISON Frederik
4:11
21. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
22. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
23. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
24. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Cycling Academy Team
-
25. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
5:32
26. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5:33
27. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Cycling Team
5:39
28. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
5:43
29. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
5:46
30. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
5:47
31. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
32. nl
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
5:48
33. cz
BOUBAL Martin
5:49
34. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
35. co
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
GM Cycling Team
-
36. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
37. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
38. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
39. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
40. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
41. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
42. it
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario
GM Cycling Team
6:52
43. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
7:08
44. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
7:52
45. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
8:27
46. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
9:24
47. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
9:49
48. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
49. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
50. it
STAMEGNA Sebastian
GM Cycling Team
-
51. hr
FRANKOVIC Mateo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
52. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
-
53. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
54. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10:36
55. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
11:00
56. it
D\' URBANO Marco
GM Cycling Team
-
57. ch
CHENAUX Adrien
11:02
58. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
59. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
60. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
11:08
61. it
CAVASIN Daniele
GM Cycling Team
11:16
62. sk
HARING Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
13:25
63. ch
MERCIER Alexandre
15:02
64. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
-
65. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
66. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
67. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15:09
68. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
16:18
69. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
16:54
70. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
18:13
71. cz
HAMPL Petr
19:35
72. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
73. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
19:43
74. dk
GARBY Marc Christian
Team Idea 2010 ASD
19:52
75. it
ZANELLI Renzo
Kemo Dukla Trencin
22:34
76. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
23:45
77. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
23:51
78. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
25:23
79. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
26:53
80. it
CAPPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
28:23
81. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
28:38
82. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
31:31
83. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
35:32
84. de
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37:59
85. cz
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
38:00
86. ch
MERCIER Yves
39:03
87. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
39:21
88. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
40:04
89. nl
VAN BREDA Rick
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
90. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
40:08
91. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
92. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
40:18
93. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
41:23
94. ch
BEURET Laurent
41:59
95. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Team Dukla Praha
42:24
96. sk
TARAGEL Filip
X23 - Saroni Factory Team
43:09
97. it
GASPARRINI Rino
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
43:19
98. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
43:39
99. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
43:46
100. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
44:09
101. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
47:13
102. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
54:29
103. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
54:31
104. ch
AUBERT Romain
54:40
105. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
1:00:53
106. il
EINHORN Ben
Cycling Academy Team
1:02:04
107. be
GEUENS Alexander
1:05:20

Mountains Classification

1. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
31
2. co
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
GM Cycling Team
20
3. it
D\' URBANO Marco
GM Cycling Team
11
4. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
8
5. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
6
6. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5
7. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
5
8. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
4
9. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4
10. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
11. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2
12. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
2
13. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
2
14. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
2
15. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
1
16. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
17. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1

Points Classification

1. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
29
2. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
20
3. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
19
4. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
15
5. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
15
6. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
12
7. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
11
8. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Cycling Team
10
9. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
10
10. it
MONGUZZI Cristiano
Meridiana Kamen Team
10
11. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10
12. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
9
13. it
CAVASIN Daniele
GM Cycling Team
9
14. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
8
15. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
7
16. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
7
17. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
7
18. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
7
19. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
6
20. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
6
21. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
4
22. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4
23. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
4
24. be
GEUENS Alexander
4
25. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
26. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
3
27. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
2
28. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
2
29. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
2
30. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
2
31. hr
FRANKOVIC Mateo
Meridiana Kamen Team
2
32. it
D\' URBANO Marco
GM Cycling Team
2
33. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
2
34. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
1
35. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
1
36. nl
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
1
37. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1
38. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
1
39. de
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1

Youth Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
17:34:04
2. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
3. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
3:37
4. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
5. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
3:50
6. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
7. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
5:26
8. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
5:28
9. co
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
GM Cycling Team
-
10. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
11. it
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario
GM Cycling Team
6:31
12. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:28
13. hr
FRANKOVIC Mateo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
14. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
-
15. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
16. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
10:41
17. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
10:47
18. cz
KUKRLE Michael
14:41
19. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
20. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14:48
21. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
16:33
22. cz
HAMPL Petr
19:14
23. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
23:24
24. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
25:02
25. it
CAPPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
28:02
26. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
31:10
27. de
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37:38
28. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
39:00
29. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
39:47
30. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
39:57
31. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
43:48
32. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
46:52
33. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
54:08
34. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
1:00:32
35. il
EINHORN Ben
Cycling Academy Team
1:01:43
36. be
GEUENS Alexander
1:04:59

Teams Classification

1.
Whirlpool Author
52:48:22
2.
Kazakhstan
2:56
3.
Kolss BDC Team
3:08
4.
Meridiana Kamen Team
3:58
5.
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
6.
Itera - Katusha
5:28
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
6:45
8.
Team Idea 2010 ASD
7:24
9.
Telenet - Fidea
8:21
10.
ISD Continental Team
-
11.
AWT-GreenWay
8:52
12.
GM Cycling Team
10:14
13.
Lotto - Soudal U23
16:11
14.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
18:14
15.
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22:32
16.
Cycling Academy Team
26:32
17.
Czech Republic
32:30
18.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35:19
19.
Slovakia
47:34
20.
Humard Velo-Passion
57:54
21.
CK Banska Bystrica
1:30:06