Ronde de l'Oise

Final Classification

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
17:11:30
2. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
0:04
3. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
4. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
0:11
5. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:16
6. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
0:18
7. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:20
8. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:25
9. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:26
10. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
0:28
11. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
12. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:29
13. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
14. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:30
15. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
16. ch
SCHIR Théry
0:31
17. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
18. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
19. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
0:32
20. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
21. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
22. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
23. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
24. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
25. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
26. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
27. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
28. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
29. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
30. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
31. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
32. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
33. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
34. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
35. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
36. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
37. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
38. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
39. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
40. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
41. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
42. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
43. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
44. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
45. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
46. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
0:41
47. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
0:44
48. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:50
49. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
50. fr
TALLONNEAU Gwenael
1:00
51. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
1:16
52. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
53. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
1:19
54. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:22
55. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:39
56. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
57. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
58. fr
SOMOGYI Grégoire
1:44
59. ch
BOHLI Tom
1:57
60. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:32
61. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2:42
62. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
63. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
64. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
3:39
65. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
5:37
66. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
5:44
67. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
6:53
68. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
-
69. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
7:09
70. fr
RICHARD Louis
7:10
71. gb
WOOD Olivier
7:59
72. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
73. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
8:28
74. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:29
75. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
8:31
76. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
10:46
77. fr
KRAINER Taruia
12:14
78. fr
GINELLI Vincent
12:34
79. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
80. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
12:38
81. be
HEMROULLE Johan
12:42
82. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
12:51
83. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
84. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
13:42
85. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
14:00
86. au
KERRISON Jesse
14:17
87. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
14:44
88. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
89. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
15:01
90. fr
TRACA Baptiste
-
91. gb
GIBSON Matthew
15:02
92. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
15:23
93. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
18:15
94. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
19:51
95. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
20:54
96. er
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
Roth – Skoda
21:44
97. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
23:17
98. fr
GRATIOT Alexandre
31:06
99. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
43:45

Mountains Classification

1. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
20
2. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
11
3. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
11
4. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
11
5. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
11
6. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
10
7. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
9
8. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
8
9. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7
10. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
7
11. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
6
12. ch
SCHIR Théry
4
13. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
4
14. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
3
15. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
3
16. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
2
17. gb
DAVIES Scott
2
18. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1
19. fr
GUYOT Romain
1
20. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
1
21. ch
BOHLI Tom
1

Points Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
67
2. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
53
3. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
52
4. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
47
5. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
42
6. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
39
7. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
37
8. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
32
9. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
30
10. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
29
11. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
27
12. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
22
13. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
22
14. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
20
15. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
10
16. ch
SCHIR Théry
9
17. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
7
18. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7
19. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6
20. fr
SELLIER Simon
6
21. gb
WOOD Olivier
6
22. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
5
23. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
4
24. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
4
25. fr
GINELLI Vincent
4
26. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
3
27. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
3
28. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
3
29. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2
30. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
2
31. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
1
32. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
1
33. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
1
34. ch
BOHLI Tom
1
35. gb
GIBSON Matthew
1

Youth Classification

1. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
17:11:58
2. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:01
3. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
4. ch
SCHIR Théry
0:03
5. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
6. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:04
7. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
8. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
9. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
10. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
11. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
12. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
13. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
15. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
16. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
17. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
18. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
0:13
19. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
0:51
20. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:11
21. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
22. ch
BOHLI Tom
1:29
23. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2:14
24. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
3:11
25. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
5:09
26. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
5:16
27. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
6:25
28. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
6:41
29. fr
RICHARD Louis
6:42
30. gb
WOOD Olivier
7:31
31. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
32. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:01
33. fr
GINELLI Vincent
12:06
34. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
35. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
12:10
36. be
HEMROULLE Johan
12:14
37. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
12:23
38. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
39. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
13:14
40. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
13:32
41. au
KERRISON Jesse
13:49
42. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
14:16
43. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
14:33
44. fr
TRACA Baptiste
-
45. gb
GIBSON Matthew
14:34
46. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
19:23
47. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
20:26
48. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
22:49
49. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
43:17

Teams Classification

1.
An Post - Chain Reaction
51:35:33
2.
Auber 93
0:18
3.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:33
4.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5.
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-