Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Ronde de l'Oise

Stage 1

: Venette > Montataire

Thursday 11th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 131.2km


Stage Result

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
02:54:05
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
3. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
4. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
5. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
6. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
7. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
8. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
9. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
10. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
11. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
12. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
13. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
14. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
15. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
16. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
17. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
18. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
19. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
20. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
21. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
22. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
23. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
24. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
25. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
26. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
27. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
28. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
29. gb
WOOD Olivier
-
30. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
31. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
32. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
33. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
34. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
35. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
36. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
37. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
38. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
39. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
40. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
41. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
42. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
43. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
44. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
45. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
46. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
47. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
48. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
49. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
50. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
51. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
52. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
53. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
54. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
55. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
56. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
57. fr
TALLONNEAU Gwenael
-
58. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
59. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
60. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
61. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
62. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
63. fr
KRAINER Taruia
-
64. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
65. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
66. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
67. fr
ROMAN Martial
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
68. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
69. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
70. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
-
71. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
72. fr
RICHARD Louis
-
73. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
74. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
75. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
76. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
77. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Roth – Skoda
-
78. fr
SOMOGYI Grégoire
-
79. fr
DERYCKE-CHEMIN Gauthier
-
80. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
81. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
82. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
83. fr
GRATIOT Alexandre
-
84. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
85. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
86. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
87. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
88. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
89. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
90. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
91. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
92. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
93. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
-
94. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
95. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
96. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
97. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
98. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
99. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
100. er
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
Roth – Skoda
-
101. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
102. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
103. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
104. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
105. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
106. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
107. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
108. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
109. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
110. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
111. fr
TRACA Baptiste
-
112. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
113. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
114. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
2:52
115. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
-
116. fr
COUTURE Kévin
-
117. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
118. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Team Wiggins
-
119. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
4:11
120. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
121. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
OTL. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
OTL. gb
SPRAGG James
CCT p/b Champion System
-
OTL. nl
VAN ZIJL Dylan
Team3M
-

General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
02:53:55
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:01
3. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:06
4. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:07
5. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
6. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
0:08
7. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
8. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:09
9. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
10. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
11. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
0:10
12. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
13. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
14. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
15. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
16. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
17. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
18. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
19. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
20. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
21. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
22. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
23. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
24. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
25. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
26. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
27. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
28. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
29. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
30. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
31. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
32. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
33. gb
WOOD Olivier
-
34. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
35. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
36. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
37. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
38. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
39. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
40. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
41. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
42. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
43. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
44. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
45. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
46. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
47. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
48. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
49. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
50. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
51. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
52. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
53. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
54. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
55. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
56. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
57. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
58. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
59. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
60. fr
TALLONNEAU Gwenael
-
61. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
62. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
63. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
64. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
65. fr
KRAINER Taruia
-
66. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
67. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
68. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
69. fr
ROMAN Martial
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
70. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
71. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
-
72. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
73. fr
RICHARD Louis
-
74. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
75. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
76. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
77. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
78. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Roth – Skoda
-
79. fr
SOMOGYI Grégoire
-
80. fr
DERYCKE-CHEMIN Gauthier
-
81. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
82. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
83. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
84. fr
GRATIOT Alexandre
-
85. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
86. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
87. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
88. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
89. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
90. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
91. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
92. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
93. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
94. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
-
95. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
96. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
97. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
98. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
99. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
100. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
101. er
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
Roth – Skoda
-
102. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
103. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
104. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
105. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
106. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
107. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
108. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
109. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
110. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
111. fr
TRACA Baptiste
-
112. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
113. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
114. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Team Wiggins
-
115. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
116. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
117. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
3:02
118. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
-
119. fr
COUTURE Kévin
-
120. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
121. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
4:39

Mountains Classification

1. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
12
2. gb
WOOD Olivier
8
3. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6
4. ch
SCHIR Théry
4
5. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
3
6. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
3
7. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
2
8. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
2
9. fr
GUYOT Romain
1
10. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
1

Points Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
25
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
23
3. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
16
4. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
14
5. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
12
6. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10
7. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
9
8. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
8
9. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
8
10. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7
11. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
5
12. fr
GINELLI Vincent
4
13. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
4
14. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
3
15. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
3
16. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
2
17. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
2
18. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
2
19. fr
DESTANG Lucas
1
20. ch
SCHIR Théry
1
21. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
02:54:02
2. ch
SCHIR Théry
0:02
3. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
0:03
4. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
5. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
6. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
7. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
8. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
9. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
10. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
12. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
13. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
15. gb
WOOD Olivier
-
16. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
17. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
18. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
19. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
20. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
21. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
22. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
23. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
24. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
25. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
26. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
27. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
28. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
29. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
30. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
31. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
32. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
-
33. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
34. fr
RICHARD Louis
-
35. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
36. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
37. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
38. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
39. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
40. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
41. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
42. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
43. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
44. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
-
45. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
46. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
47. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
48. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
49. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
50. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
51. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
52. fr
TRACA Baptiste
-
53. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
54. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
55. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Team Wiggins
-
56. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
57. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
58. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
2:55
59. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-

Teams Classification

1.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
08:42:15
2.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
3.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-