Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Ronde de l'Oise

Stage 3

: Point-Sainte-Maxence > Point-Sainte-Maxence

Saturday 13th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 222.7km


Stage Result

1. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
05:28:16
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:15
3. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
4. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
6. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
7. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
8. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
9. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
10. gb
WOOD Olivier
-
11. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
12. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
13. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
14. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
15. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
16. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
17. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
18. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
19. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
20. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
21. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
22. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
23. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
24. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
25. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
26. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
27. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
28. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
29. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
30. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
31. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
32. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
33. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
34. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
35. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
36. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
37. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
38. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
39. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
40. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
41. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
42. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
43. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
44. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
45. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
46. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
47. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
48. fr
TALLONNEAU Gwenael
-
49. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
50. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
51. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
52. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
53. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
54. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
55. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
56. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
57. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
58. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
59. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
60. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
61. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
62. fr
SOMOGYI Grégoire
-
63. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
64. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
65. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
66. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
67. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
68. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
69. fr
RICHARD Louis
-
70. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
71. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
72. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
73. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
74. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
75. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
76. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
77. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
78. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
79. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
80. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
81. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
82. fr
ROMAN Martial
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
83. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
84. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
85. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
86. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
87. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
88. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
89. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
90. fr
KRAINER Taruia
-
91. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
92. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
93. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
94. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
95. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
96. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
0:56
97. fr
TRACA Baptiste
1:16
98. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
1:28
99. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
4:30
100. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
5:29
101. be
HEMROULLE Johan
7:15
102. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
103. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
104. fr
GRATIOT Alexandre
-
105. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
106. er
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
Roth – Skoda
-
107. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
108. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Roth – Skoda
-
109. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
7:23
110. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
9:02
111. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
112. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
113. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9:58
114. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
13:20
115. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
-
DNF. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-

General Classification

1. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
12:54:22
2. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
3. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
0:05
4. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
0:07
5. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:11
6. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
0:14
7. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:18
8. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:20
9. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:22
10. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
0:24
11. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
12. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:25
13. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
14. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:26
16. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
17. ch
SCHIR Théry
0:27
18. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
19. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
20. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:28
21. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
22. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
23. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
24. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
25. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
26. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
27. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
28. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
29. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
30. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
31. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
32. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
33. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
34. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
35. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
36. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
37. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
38. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
39. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
40. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
41. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
42. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
43. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
44. be
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
45. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
46. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
47. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
48. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
49. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
50. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
51. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
52. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
53. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
54. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
55. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
56. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
57. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
58. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
59. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
60. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
61. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
62. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
63. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
64. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
65. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
66. fr
ROMAN Martial
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
67. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
68. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
69. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
70. fr
TALLONNEAU Gwenael
0:56
71. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
1:15
72. fr
SOMOGYI Grégoire
1:25
73. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
1:37
74. ch
BOHLI Tom
1:53
75. au
KERRISON Jesse
1:54
76. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
77. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
78. fr
RICHARD Louis
-
79. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:37
80. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2:38
81. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
82. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
83. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
84. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
85. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
86. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
87. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
88. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
2:44
89. fr
TRACA Baptiste
2:55
90. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
3:17
91. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
5:42
92. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
6:09
93. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
7:26
94. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
7:28
95. gb
WOOD Olivier
7:55
96. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
97. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
98. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
99. be
HEMROULLE Johan
7:59
100. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:25
101. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
9:07
102. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:38
103. er
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
Roth – Skoda
-
104. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
9:46
105. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10:11
106. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
11:25
107. fr
KRAINER Taruia
12:00
108. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
13:33
109. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Roth – Skoda
14:55
110. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
16:11
111. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
18:34
112. fr
GRATIOT Alexandre
19:00
113. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
23:39
114. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
31:39
115. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
32:15

Mountains Classification

1. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
42
2. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
20
3. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
11
4. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
11
5. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
11
6. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
10
7. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
9
8. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
8
9. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7
10. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
5
11. ch
SCHIR Théry
4
12. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
13. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
3
14. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
3
15. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
3
16. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
2
17. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
2
18. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1
19. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
20. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1
21. fr
GUYOT Romain
1
22. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
1
23. ch
BOHLI Tom
1

Points Classification

1. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
52
2. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
47
3. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
37
4. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
30
5. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
30
6. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
28
7. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
28
8. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
28
9. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
27
10. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
24
11. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
22
12. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
20
13. nz
GATE Aaron
An Post - Chain Reaction
15
14. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
12
15. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
10
16. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7
17. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6
18. fr
DESTANG Lucas
6
19. gb
WOOD Olivier
6
20. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
5
21. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
5
22. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
4
23. ch
SCHIR Théry
4
24. fr
GINELLI Vincent
4
25. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
3
26. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
3
27. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2
28. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
2
29. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
2
30. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
1
31. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
1
32. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
1
33. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
1
34. ch
BOHLI Tom
1
35. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1

Youth Classification

1. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
12:54:46
2. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:01
3. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
4. ch
SCHIR Théry
0:03
5. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
6. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
0:04
7. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
8. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
10. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
11. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
12. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
13. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
14. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
15. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
16. de
LöER Lukas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
17. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
18. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
19. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
20. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
21. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
22. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
-
23. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
24. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
25. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
26. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
27. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
-
28. fr
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
-
29. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
0:51
30. ch
BOHLI Tom
1:29
31. au
KERRISON Jesse
1:30
32. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
33. fr
RICHARD Louis
-
34. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2:14
35. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
36. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
37. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
38. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
-
39. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
2:20
40. fr
TRACA Baptiste
2:31
41. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
5:18
42. al
NIKA Iltjan
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
7:04
43. gb
WOOD Olivier
7:31
44. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
45. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
46. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
47. be
HEMROULLE Johan
7:35
48. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:01
49. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:14
50. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9:47
51. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
11:01
52. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
15:47
53. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
18:10
54. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
31:15
55. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
31:51

Teams Classification

1.
Team Joker
38:44:02
2.
Auber 93
0:13
3.
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-