Ronde van Limburg

: Tongeren > Tongeren

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199km

1. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
04:45:38
2. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:04
3. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:11
4. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
5. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
6. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
7. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
9. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
10. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
11. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
12. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
13. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
14. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
15. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
16. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
17. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel
-
18. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
19. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
20. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
21. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
22. be
MANNAERTS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
-
23. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
24. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
25. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel
-
26. be
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - Powerplus
-
27. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
28. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
29. nl
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP - Powerplus
-
30. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
31. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
32. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
33. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Colba - Superano Ham
-
34. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
35. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
37. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
38. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
39. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
40. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
41. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
42. be
BOSMANS Wietse
BKCP - Powerplus
-
43. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
44. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
45. be
PEETERS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
46. be
DE DECKER Bjorn
Cibel
-
47. ch
TARAMARCAZ Julien
Corendon - Kwadro
-
48. be
SWEECK Laurens
Corendon - Kwadro
-
49. cz
BOROS Michael
BKCP - Powerplus
-
50. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
51. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
52. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
53. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
54. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
55. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
56. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:20
57. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
58. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
59. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
60. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
61. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
62. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:24
63. be
SWEECK Diether
Corendon - Kwadro
-
64. be
PEETERS Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:35
65. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
0:38
66. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:42
67. de
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BKCP - Powerplus
0:54
68. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:00
69. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1:16
70. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
71. cz
TOUPALIK Adam
BKCP - Powerplus
-
72. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
1:24
DNF. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER POEL David
BKCP - Powerplus
-
DNF. be
CALUWE Stijn
BKCP - Powerplus
-
DNF. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
DNF. be
COENEN Dennis
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
COOLS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
ANCIAUX Maxime
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
DNF. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
DNF. nl
VAN REEK Timon
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
DNF. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel
-
DNF. be
GEERINCK Jens
Cibel
-
DNF. us
GIBBONS Thomas
Cibel
-
DNF. be
NAESEN Lawrence
Cibel
-
DNF. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
CANT Kevin
Corendon - Kwadro
-
DNF. cz
SIMUNEK Radomir
Corendon - Kwadro
-
DNF. be
SWEECK Hendrik
Corendon - Kwadro
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
WOLSINK Jelle
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. se
BENGTSSON Filip
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. se
KASTEMYR Pontus
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
CASIER Robbe
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. be
CLAEYS Kevin
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VENS Quincy
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
GOELEVEN Jeroen
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. nl
KREMER Aron
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. it
CATANIA Claudio
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
HAAG Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
SENY Alexandre
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
VANSUMERE Ian
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
KROONEN Bastien
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNS. be
DE MEYER Jasper
Corendon - Kwadro
-