Rund um Köln

: Gummersbach > Köln

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 196.7km

1. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
04:26:09
2. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
3. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
4. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
5. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:00
7. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Roth – Skoda
-
8. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
9. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Roth – Skoda
-
11. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
12. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
-
13. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
14. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Leopard Development Team
-
16. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
17. ch
JAUN Lukas
Roth – Skoda
-
18. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
19. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
21. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
22. ch
PAGE Dylan
Roth – Skoda
-
23. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
24. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
25. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
26. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
27. de
DIETEREN Jan
Leopard Development Team
-
28. de
KOCH Jonas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
29. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
30. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
-
31. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
-
32. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:04
33. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
34. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
35. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
36. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
37. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
38. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
39. de
MAYER Yannick
Bike Aid
-
40. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
41. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
42. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
43. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
44. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Team Stölting
-
45. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
46. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
47. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
48. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
50. nl
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
Rabobank Development Team
-
51. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
52. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
53. de
EDMüLLER Benjamin
Team Heizomat
-
54. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
-
55. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
56. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
Leopard Development Team
-
57. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
58. de
INTRA Felix
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
59. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
60. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
61. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
1:11
62. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
63. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
64. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
65. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
66. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
68. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
69. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
70. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
71. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
73. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
74. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
75. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
76. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
1:24
77. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:27
78. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:32
80. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
-
81. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:33
82. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
83. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
84. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
85. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
1:46
86. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
87. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
88. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
4:28
89. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
5:21
90. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. pl
MALECKI Kamil
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
DNF. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
OELERICH Jan
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
KOCH Michel
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
STRITZINGER Joshua
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. at
SCHREIBER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
STARKER Sascha
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
ESSERS Julien
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
KRAUSS Aaron
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
WALBRüL Gero
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
BENOIT Andre
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
-
DNF. ca
BUCKOSKY Kyle
Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
SCHWEIZER Christoph
Bike Aid
-
DNF. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. de
FIEK Arnold
Team Stuttgart
-