Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg

Final Classification

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men


Stage Result

1. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
18:12:51
2. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:08
3. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:41
4. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:42
5. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:50
6. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:51
7. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:54
8. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
9. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
1:01
10. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
-
11. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
1:04
12. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:07
13. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:34
14. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:52
15. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:53
16. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:54
17. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
1:57
18. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
2:01
19. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
2:19
20. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
21. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
2:27
22. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
2:31
23. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:42
24. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
2:47
25. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
2:52
26. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
2:55
27. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:57
28. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
2:59
29. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
3:00
30. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Colombia
3:01
31. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
3:18
32. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:34
33. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
4:21
34. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
4:44
35. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:52
36. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:53
37. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6:00
38. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
7:14
39. co
CANO ARDILA Alex
Team Colombia
7:31
40. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7:57
41. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8:18
42. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
8:20
43. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
8:37
44. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:57
45. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
9:31
46. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
10:16
47. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
10:40
48. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
11:04
49. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
12:59
50. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:42
51. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
13:57
52. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
14:49
53. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
16:57
54. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
17:08
55. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
56. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
17:19
57. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
17:50
58. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:54
59. co
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Steven
Team Colombia
18:44
60. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
19:40
61. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
19:59
62. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
20:03
63. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Leopard Development Team
20:43
64. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
21:14
65. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
21:55
66. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
22:31
67. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
22:35
68. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
25:19
69. de
DIETEREN Jan
Leopard Development Team
25:31
70. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
26:02
71. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
26:10
72. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
27:43
73. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
27:55
74. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
28:35
75. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32:08
76. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32:34
77. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
32:46
78. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
34:00
79. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
34:22
80. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
35:53
81. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
42:28
82. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
42:41
83. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
44:48
84. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
Leopard Development Team
48:03
85. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
48:32