Go to:  Prologue 

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Prologue

: Goes > Goes

Wednesday 17th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 6.4km


Stage Result

1. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
00:07:30
2. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:01
3. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:02
4. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
0:04
5. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
0:06
6. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
0:08
7. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
8. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
0:09
9. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
0:10
10. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
11. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:11
12. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:12
14. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
16. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:13
17. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:14
18. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:15
19. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
20. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
21. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:16
22. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:17
24. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
25. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
26. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
0:18
28. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:19
32. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
0:20
33. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
34. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
35. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
37. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
38. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
0:21
39. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:22
41. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
42. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:23
43. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
44. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
45. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
46. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
47. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:24
48. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
49. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
50. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:25
51. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
52. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
53. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
0:26
54. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
55. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
56. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-
57. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
0:27
58. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
59. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:28
60. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
61. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
63. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:29
64. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
65. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:30
66. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
67. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
68. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
69. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
70. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
71. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
0:31
73. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
74. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
75. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
76. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
77. be
PEETERS Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
78. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
80. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:32
81. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
83. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
84. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
85. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
86. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:33
87. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
88. be
ADAMS Jens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
89. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
90. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:34
91. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
93. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
94. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
95. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:35
97. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
98. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:36
99. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
100. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
101. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
102. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
103. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
104. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
0:37
105. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
106. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
107. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
108. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:38
109. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
110. nl
KERS Koos Jeroen
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
111. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
112. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
113. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
115. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
0:39
116. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
117. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
118. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
119. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:40
120. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
121. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:41
122. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
123. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
124. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:42
125. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
126. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
127. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:43
128. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
129. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:46
130. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
131. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
132. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
0:47
133. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
134. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
135. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
136. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:48
137. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
138. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
139. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
140. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
141. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
142. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
0:49
143. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
144. nl
BOOM Niek
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
0:50
145. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
146. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
147. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:51
148. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
0:54
149. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
0:59
150. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
151. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
1:02
152. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:06
153. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:09
154. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:10
155. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:18
156. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:52

General Classification

1. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
00:07:30
2. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:01
3. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:02
4. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
0:04
5. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
0:06
6. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
0:08
7. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
8. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
0:09
9. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
0:10
10. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
11. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:11
12. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:12
14. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
16. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:13
17. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:14
18. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:15
19. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
20. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
21. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:16
22. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:17
24. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
25. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
26. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
0:18
28. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:19
32. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
0:20
33. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
34. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
35. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
37. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
38. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
0:21
39. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:22
41. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
42. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:23
43. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
44. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
45. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
46. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
47. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:24
48. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
49. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
50. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:25
51. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
52. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
53. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
0:26
54. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
55. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
56. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-
57. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
0:27
58. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
59. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:28
60. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
61. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
63. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:29
64. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
65. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:30
66. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
67. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
68. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
69. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
70. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
71. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
0:31
73. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
74. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
75. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
76. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
77. be
PEETERS Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
78. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
80. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:32
81. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
83. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
84. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
85. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
86. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:33
87. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
88. be
ADAMS Jens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
89. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
90. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:34
91. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
93. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
94. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
95. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:35
97. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
98. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:36
99. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
100. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
101. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
102. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
103. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
104. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
0:37
105. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
106. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
107. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
108. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:38
109. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
110. nl
KERS Koos Jeroen
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
111. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
112. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
113. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
115. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
0:39
116. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
117. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
118. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
119. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:40
120. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
121. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:41
122. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
123. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
124. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:42
125. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
126. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
127. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:43
128. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
129. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:46
130. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
131. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
132. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
0:47
133. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
134. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
135. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
136. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:48
137. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
138. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
139. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
140. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
141. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
142. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
0:49
143. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
144. nl
BOOM Niek
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
0:50
145. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
146. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
147. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:51
148. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
0:54
149. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
0:59
150. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
151. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
1:02
152. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:06
153. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:09
154. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:10
155. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:18
156. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:52

Points Classification

1. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
15
2. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
12
3. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10
4. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
8
5. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
6
6. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
5
7. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
4
8. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
3
9. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
2
10. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
1

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal
00:22:52
2.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:03
3.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:07
4.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:12
5.
Trek Factory Racing
-
6.
IAM Cycling
0:14
7.
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:24
8.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:40
9.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10.
Bora-Argon 18
0:42
11.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:44
12.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:56
13.
Team3M
1:00
14.
MTN - Qhubeka
-
15.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:01
16.
Rabobank Development Team
1:02
17.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:03
18.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:07
19.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:12
20.
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1:18