Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Stage 2

: Buchten > Buchten

Friday 19th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 190.5km


Stage Result

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
04:29:21
2. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
3. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
4. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
6. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
7. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
8. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
9. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
10. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
11. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
12. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
14. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
15. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
17. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
19. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
20. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
21. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
-
22. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
23. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
25. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
26. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
27. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
28. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
29. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
31. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
32. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
33. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
34. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
35. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
36. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
37. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
38. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
39. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
40. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
41. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
-
42. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
43. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
44. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
45. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
46. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
47. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
49. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
50. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
51. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
52. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
53. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
54. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
55. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
56. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
57. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
58. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
59. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
60. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
61. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
62. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
63. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
64. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
65. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
66. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
67. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:14
68. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
69. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
70. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
71. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
72. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
73. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
74. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
75. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:17
76. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
77. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
78. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
79. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
80. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
81. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
83. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
84. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
85. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
0:20
86. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
0:21
87. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
88. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
89. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:23
90. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
0:24
91. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
92. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
93. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
94. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:27
95. nl
KERS Koos Jeroen
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
96. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:33
97. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
98. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
99. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
100. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
101. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
102. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
103. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
104. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
105. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
106. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
107. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
108. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
109. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
110. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
111. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
112. be
ADAMS Joeri
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
113. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
114. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:41
115. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
116. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
117. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
1:02
118. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
1:04
119. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1:09
120. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:11
121. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:38
122. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
123. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
124. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
125. be
PEETERS Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
126. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:50
127. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
128. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
129. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
130. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
131. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
132. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
133. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:00
134. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
4:25
135. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
136. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
137. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
138. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:32
139. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:52
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Niek
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
DNF. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
DNF. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
DNF. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-

General Classification

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
08:49:03
2. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:12
3. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
0:16
4. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
0:18
5. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:20
6. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:21
7. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
8. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
0:22
10. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
11. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:24
12. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:25
13. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
15. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:26
16. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:28
17. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:29
18. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:30
19. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
0:32
20. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
0:34
22. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
0:35
23. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:39
24. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
25. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
0:40
26. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
27. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:41
28. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
29. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
30. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:47
31. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:53
32. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:56
33. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:58
34. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:19
35. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:41
36. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
7:58
37. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
8:03
38. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
8:05
39. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
8:08
40. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
41. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
8:10
42. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:11
43. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
44. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
45. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
8:12
46. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Trek Factory Racing
8:14
47. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
8:16
48. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
49. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
8:18
50. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
51. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
8:20
52. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
53. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
54. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:22
55. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
56. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8:24
58. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
59. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8:27
60. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
61. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:29
62. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
8:30
63. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
8:33
64. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
65. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
-
66. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
8:34
67. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
68. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
69. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
8:35
70. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
71. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
8:36
72. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
8:37
73. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
74. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
75. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:39
76. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
8:42
77. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
78. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
79. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:43
80. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
81. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
8:44
82. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
8:45
83. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
8:48
84. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
8:51
85. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
8:52
86. nl
KERS Koos Jeroen
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
8:53
87. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:54
88. be
ADAMS Joeri
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
89. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
90. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
91. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:55
92. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
8:56
93. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
8:57
94. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:59
95. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
96. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
9:00
97. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
98. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
9:01
99. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
9:03
100. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
9:04
101. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
9:05
102. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
9:07
103. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
104. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
9:09
105. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
9:11
106. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
107. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
9:15
108. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:16
109. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
9:17
110. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
9:19
111. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
112. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:21
113. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:22
114. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
9:25
115. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
9:28
116. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:38
117. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:41
118. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:43
119. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:45
120. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
9:51
121. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:58
122. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
123. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
9:59
124. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
10:06
125. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
10:07
126. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
10:08
127. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
10:14
128. be
PEETERS Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
10:25
129. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
10:33
130. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
10:41
131. nl
GROEN Ike
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
10:48
132. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
10:53
133. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
134. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
12:33
135. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
12:39
136. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13:12
137. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13:14
138. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
13:28
139. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16:56

Mountains Classification

1. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
10
2. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
7
3. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
4
4. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4
5. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
3
6. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
3
7. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
8. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
2
9. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
1

Points Classification

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
31
2. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22
3. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
16
4. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
16
5. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
16
6. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
15
7. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13
8. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
12
9. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
11
10. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10
11. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
9
12. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
8
13. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
8
14. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3
15. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
3
16. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
2
17. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
2
18. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
1

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal
26:28:01
2.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:07
3.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:44
4.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:36
5.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
7:41
6.
Team Giant - Alpecin
8:02
7.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:18
8.
Bora-Argon 18
8:20
9.
Etixx - Quick Step
8:23
10.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8:34
11.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:35
12.
Trek Factory Racing
15:28
13.
IAM Cycling
15:30
14.
Team3M
16:30
15.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
16:54
16.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
16:56
17.
MTN - Qhubeka
23:54
18.
Rabobank Development Team
23:56
19.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24:20
20.
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
24:45