Tour de Beauce

Stage 5

: Saint-Georges > Saint-Georges

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 122.4km


Stage Result

1. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
03:06:38
2. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
3. ca
BRITTON Rob
Team SmartStop
-
4. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:16
5. ca
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
-
6. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Cycling Team
-
7. nz
SMITH Dion
Hincapie Racing Team
-
8. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. si
KOCJAN Jure
Team SmartStop
-
10. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
11. au
CANTY Brendan
Team Budget Forklifts
-
12. co
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
13. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
-
14. au
MORTON Lachlan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
15. us
MANNION Gavin
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
16. pt
GUERREIRO Ruben
Axeon Cycling Team
-
17. nz
ORAM James
Axeon Cycling Team
-
18. us
SWIRBUL Keegan
Axeon Cycling Team
0:48
19. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:03
20. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2:09
21. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Cycling Team
-
22. us
EATON Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
-
23. ca
ST-JOHN Derrick
Silber Pro Cycling
3:20
24. ca
KEEPING Stephen
-
25. gb
GARDNER Dan
Astellas Cycling Team
-
26. ca
DROUIN David
-
27. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
28. md
BRAICO Alexandr
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
29. us
OLHEISER Michael
Lupus Racing Team
-
30. us
PUTT Christopher
Axeon Cycling Team
3:24
31. ca
BELL Zach
Team SmartStop
-
32. ca
MCLEOD Garrett
H
-
33. us
ORONTE Emerson
Team SmartStop
-
34. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
35. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
Garneau - Québecor
-
36. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
37. co
MONTOYA Juan David
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
38. au
MORTON Angus
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3:27
39. nz
RAY Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
40. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
41. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
42. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
43. ca
CHEYNE Jordan
3:24
44. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:27
45. us
SCHMITT Morgan
5:30
46. ca
CUNNINGHAM Dylan
6:12
47. ca
PELLETIER-ROY Rémi
Garneau - Québecor
6:51
48. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
8:38
49. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
50. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
8:45
51. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
8:59
52. ca
MOREAU Etienne
12:26
53. lv
FLAKSIS Andzs
Hincapie Racing Team
-
54. us
RUGG Timothy
-
55. ca
CARTIER Alexis
13:32
56. ca
BRISEBOIS Olivier
Garneau - Québecor
14:14
57. ca
PRENDERGAST Christopher
-
58. ca
PERRON Jean-Sébastien
-
59. us
SCHURMAN James
Lupus Racing Team
-
60. ca
DAHL Kris
Team SmartStop
-
61. us
BEYER Chad
-
62. us
FISHER Steve
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
63. ca
JEAN Émile
17:45
DNF. us
BROWN Cortlan
Astellas Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. us
CLARK Oscar
Hincapie Racing Team
-
DNF. us
MAGNER Ty
Hincapie Racing Team
-
DNF. au
LEWIS Joe
Hincapie Racing Team
-
DNF. us
CARPENTER Robin
Hincapie Racing Team
-
DNF. be
DHAENE Brecht
Astellas Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
JENKINS Max
Astellas Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
MURFET Clay
Astellas Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
HYDE Stephen
Astellas Cycling Team
-
DNF. ca
VARABEI Anton
Garneau - Québecor
-
DNF. ca
WIGHT Stuart
H
-
DNF. ca
MCKNIGHT Bailey
H
-
DNF. es
MENéNDEZ VELASCO Rubén
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
DNF. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
-
DNF. us
FLAUTT Oliver
Lupus Racing Team
-
DNF. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
-
DNF. us
YOUNG Eric
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. au
BERRY Josh
Team Budget Forklifts
-
DNF. au
KAUFFMANN Jacob
Team Budget Forklifts
-
DNF. nz
HORGAN Samuel
Team Budget Forklifts
-
DNF. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
DNF. co
MONTIEL Rafael
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
DNF. us
HUFF Charles Bradley
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. us
SOLADAY Thomas
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Team Budget Forklifts
-
DNF. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
Team Budget Forklifts
-
DNF. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Team SmartStop
-
DNF. us
MITCHELL Tim
-
DNF. us
CARR Adam
-
DNF. ca
VEAL Ed
-
DNF. ca
ANDREW Ben
-
DNF. ca
SREBLOWSKI Anthony
-
DNF. ca
HOUSE Andrew
-
DNF. ca
BAKKER Osmond
-
DNS. ca
LE ROSSIGNOL Michael
Silber Pro Cycling
-
DNS. ca
O BRIEN Conor
-
DNS. ca
GUTGESELL Robert
-