Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour de Serbie

Stage 1

: Zajecar > Zajecar

Thursday 18th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 140.8km


Stage Result

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
03:03:57
2. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
-
3. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
4. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
6. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
7. bg
BALEV Evgeni
-
8. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
9. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
10. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
11. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
12. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
13. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
14. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
15. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
16. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
17. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
0:03
18. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
19. ru
BELYKH Sergey
0:05
20. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
21. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
0:06
22. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
23. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
24. rs
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
25. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
26. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
27. rs
MARIC Dejan
-
28. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
29. si
RAMSAK Borut
-
30. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
31. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:10
32. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
33. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
0:13
34. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2:32
35. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
4:31
36. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
37. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
-
38. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
39. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
40. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
41. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
42. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
-
43. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
44. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
45. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
46. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
47. rs
ALEKSA Maric
-
48. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
49. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
-
50. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
51. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
52. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
53. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
54. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
4:40
55. hu
VARGA Péter
4:44
56. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
57. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
4:48
DNF. si
GASPAR Robnik
-
DNF. kw
ALAJMI Abdulhadi
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
DNF. ro
NOVAK Carol Eduard
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
DNF. hu
KENYERES Abel
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
DNF. mk
RISTOVSKI Zoran
-
DNF. mk
ARSOVSKI Nikola
-
DNS. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
OTL. ru
MAMYKIN Matvei
Itera - Katusha
-
OTL. bg
MUHTAROV Ivan
-
OTL. kw
ALALI Saied Jafer
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
OTL. kw
ALSAFFAR Salman
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
OTL. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
OTL. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-

General Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
03:03:44
2. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
0:07
3. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
4. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:10
5. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
6. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:12
7. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
0:13
8. bg
BALEV Evgeni
-
9. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
10. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
11. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
12. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
13. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
14. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
15. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
16. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
17. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
0:16
18. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
19. ru
BELYKH Sergey
0:18
20. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
21. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
0:19
22. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
23. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
24. rs
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
25. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
26. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
27. rs
MARIC Dejan
-
28. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
29. si
RAMSAK Borut
-
30. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
31. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:23
32. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
33. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
0:26
34. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2:45
35. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
4:44
36. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
37. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
-
38. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
39. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
40. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
41. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
42. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
-
43. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
44. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
45. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
46. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
47. rs
ALEKSA Maric
-
48. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
49. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
-
50. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
51. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
52. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
53. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
54. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
4:53
55. hu
VARGA Péter
4:57
56. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
57. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
5:01

Points Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
15
2. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
8
3. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
7
4. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
6
5. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
5
6. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
3
7. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
2
8. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
2

Youth Classification

1. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
03:03:51
2. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:05
3. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
0:06
4. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
5. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
6. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
0:09
7. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
0:12
8. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
9. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
10. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
11. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
12. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:16
13. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2:38
14. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
4:37
15. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
16. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
-
17. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
18. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
19. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
20. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
21. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
22. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
-
23. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
24. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
25. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
26. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
4:46
27. hu
VARGA Péter
4:50

Teams Classification

1.
Belarus
09:11:51
2.
Itera - Katusha
0:03
3.
Russia
0:06