Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour de Serbie

Stage 2

: Pozarevac > Pozarevac

Friday 19th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 140km


Stage Result

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
03:08:00
2. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
-
3. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
4. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
5. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
6. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
7. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
-
8. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
9. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
10. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
11. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
12. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
13. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
14. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
15. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
16. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
17. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
18. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
19. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
20. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
21. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
22. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
23. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
24. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
25. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
26. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
27. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
28. rs
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
29. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
30. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
31. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
32. si
RAMSAK Borut
-
33. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
34. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
35. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
36. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
37. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
38. bg
BALEV Evgeni
-
39. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
40. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
41. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
42. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
43. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
44. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
45. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
46. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:26
47. rs
ALEKSA Maric
2:28
48. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
-
49. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
3:27
50. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
3:37
51. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
4:10
52. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
53. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
-
54. rs
MARIC Dejan
-
55. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
56. hu
VARGA Péter
6:39
57. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
9:15

General Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
06:11:34
2. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
0:11
3. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:16
4. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
0:17
5. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
0:20
6. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
7. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:22
8. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
0:23
9. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
10. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
11. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
12. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
13. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
14. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
15. bg
BALEV Evgeni
-
16. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
17. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
0:25
18. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
0:26
19. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
20. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
0:27
21. ru
BELYKH Sergey
0:28
22. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
0:29
23. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
24. rs
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
25. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
26. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
27. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
28. si
RAMSAK Borut
-
29. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
30. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
31. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
0:33
32. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
0:36
33. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2:55
34. rs
MARIC Dejan
4:39
35. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
4:54
36. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
37. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
38. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
39. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
40. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
41. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
42. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
43. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
44. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
45. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
5:07
46. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
5:11
47. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
5:20
48. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
7:22
49. rs
ALEKSA Maric
-
50. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
8:30
51. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
8:31
52. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
9:04
53. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
54. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
55. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
56. hu
VARGA Péter
11:46
57. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
14:09

Points Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
25
2. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
14
3. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
11
4. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
10
5. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
8
6. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
5
7. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
5
8. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
5
9. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
3
10. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
3
11. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
2
12. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
2
13. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
1
14. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
1
15. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
06:11:45
2. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:11
3. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
0:12
4. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
5. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
6. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
0:15
7. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
0:18
8. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
9. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
10. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
11. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
12. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
0:22
13. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2:44
14. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
4:43
15. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
16. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
17. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
18. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
19. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
20. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
7:11
21. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
8:19
22. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
8:20
23. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
8:53
24. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
25. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
26. hu
VARGA Péter
11:35
27. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
13:58

Teams Classification

1.
Belarus
18:35:51
2.
Itera - Katusha
0:03
3.
Russia
0:06