Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour de Serbie

Stage 3

: Vrsac > Vrsac

Saturday 20th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 138km


Stage Result

1. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
03:25:24
2. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
3. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
0:17
4. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
0:59
5. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
6. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
7. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
8. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
9. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
10. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
11. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
12. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
1:15
13. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
14. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
15. bg
BALEV Evgeni
-
16. rs
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
Kuwait Cycling Project
-
17. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:32
18. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
1:42
19. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
20. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
21. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
22. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
23. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
24. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
25. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
26. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
1:47
27. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
2:53
28. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
6:34
29. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
8:22
30. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
31. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
32. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
33. rs
MARIC Dejan
-
34. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
35. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
36. si
RAMSAK Borut
-
37. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
38. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
39. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
40. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
41. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
42. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
43. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
44. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
45. tr
MUTLU Mert
8:55
46. bg
SUCHEV Mario
10:44
47. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
12:55
48. rs
ALEKSA Maric
-
49. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
14:44
50. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
51. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
-
52. hu
VARGA Péter
-
53. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
54. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
DNF. rs
VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar
-
DNF. hu
MOGYORÓSI Máté
-
DNF. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
09:37:11
2. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
0:03
3. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
0:04
4. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
0:57
5. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
1:02
6. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
1:03
7. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
1:08
8. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
1:09
9. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:11
10. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
1:15
11. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
1:25
12. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
13. bg
BALEV Evgeni
-
14. rs
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
Kuwait Cycling Project
1:31
15. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:48
16. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
1:49
17. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
18. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
1:52
19. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
20. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
21. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
1:57
22. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:58
23. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
2:00
24. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
3:09
25. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
5:40
26. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
6:13
27. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
6:36
28. us
WEAVER Rolly
8:32
29. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
8:36
30. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
31. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
32. si
RAMSAK Borut
8:38
33. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
34. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
8:39
35. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
8:42
36. tr
BALKAN Serkan
11:04
37. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
11:15
38. rs
MARIC Dejan
12:48
39. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
13:01
40. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
13:03
41. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
42. ro
SZABOLCS Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
43. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
44. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
13:29
45. tr
MUTLU Mert
13:36
46. bg
SUCHEV Mario
15:25
47. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
20:04
48. rs
ALEKSA Maric
-
49. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
23:02
50. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
23:35
51. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
52. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
53. hu
VARGA Péter
26:17
54. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
28:40

Points Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
30
2. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
17
3. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
12
4. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
10
5. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
10
6. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
10
7. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
8
8. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
7
9. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
5
10. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
5
11. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
5
12. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
4
13. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
3
14. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
3
15. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
3
16. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
3
17. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
2
18. ru
BELYKH Sergey
2
19. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
2
20. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
1
21. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
1

Youth Classification

1. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
09:38:08
2. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:11
3. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
0:28
4. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
5. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
0:51
6. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
0:55
7. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:01
8. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
2:12
9. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
4:43
10. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
7:39
11. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
7:41
12. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
7:45
13. tr
BALKAN Serkan
10:07
14. fr
BOSSIS Tom
Tusnad Cycling Team
10:18
15. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
12:04
16. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
12:06
17. tr
MUTLU Mert
12:39
18. bg
SUCHEV Mario
14:28
19. rs
BEGANOVIC Ernad
19:07
20. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
22:05
21. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
22:38
22. rs
RADIVOJEVIC Stefan
-
23. hu
VARGA Péter
25:20
24. rs
DRAGOJEVIC Milan
27:43

Teams Classification

1.
Itera - Katusha
28:54:20
2.
Belarus
0:56
3.
Tirol Cycling Team
1:34