Go to:  Prologue  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Suisse

Stage 4

: Flims > Schwarzenbach

Tuesday 16th June (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 193.2km


Stage Result

1. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
04:36:00
2. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
4. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
5. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
6. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
7. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
8. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
9. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
11. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
12. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
13. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
14. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
15. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
16. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
17. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
18. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
19. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
21. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
22. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
23. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
24. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
25. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
26. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
28. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
29. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
30. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
31. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
32. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
33. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
34. pt
CARDOSO André
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
35. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
36. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
37. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
38. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
39. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
41. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
0:40
42. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:50
43. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:51
44. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:00
45. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
46. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
47. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1:18
48. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
49. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
0:00
50. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:04
51. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:14
52. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
2:37
53. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
55. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
56. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
57. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
58. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
59. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
60. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
61. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
62. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
63. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
64. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
65. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
66. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
67. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
68. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
69. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
70. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
3:21
71. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
4:08
72. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
73. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
74. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
75. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Etixx - Quick Step
-
76. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
77. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
78. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
4:49
79. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
80. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
5:13
81. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
6:42
82. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
8:15
83. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
84. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
85. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
86. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
87. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
88. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
89. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
90. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
91. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
92. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
93. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
94. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
95. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
96. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
97. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
98. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
99. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
101. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
102. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
103. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
13:40
104. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
16:49
106. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
107. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
108. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
109. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
110. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
111. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
112. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
113. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
114. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
115. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
116. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
117. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
118. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
119. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
120. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
121. au
RENSHAW Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
-
122. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
123. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
124. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
125. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
126. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
127. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
128. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
129. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
130. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
131. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
132. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
133. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
134. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
135. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
136. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
138. us
HOWES Alex
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
139. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
140. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
141. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
142. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
143. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
144. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
145. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
146. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
147. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
148. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23:12
149. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
DNS. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
-

General Classification

1. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
11:19:09
2. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
3. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:08
4. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
0:09
5. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:15
6. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:17
7. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
0:18
8. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
0:21
9. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
0:22
10. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
11. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
12. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
0:24
13. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:29
14. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:32
15. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
16. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:35
17. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
18. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
0:42
19. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
1:12
20. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
1:17
21. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
1:20
23. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
1:22
24. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
25. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:24
26. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:29
27. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
2:22
28. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:29
29. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
2:32
30. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:40
31. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:41
32. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:45
33. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
2:46
34. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
4:06
35. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
5:57
36. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
6:51
37. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7:33
38. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
7:56
39. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
8:48
40. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:05
41. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
10:10
42. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
11:36
43. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
11:47
44. pt
CARDOSO André
Team Cannondale - Garmin
11:48
45. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
12:34
46. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
13:36
47. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
14:11
48. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
14:34
49. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
14:40
50. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
15:16
51. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
15:24
52. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:38
53. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
15:44
54. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15:54
55. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
17:14
56. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
17:23
57. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17:30
58. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17:36
59. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18:38
60. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
19:38
61. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
62. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
20:04
63. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
20:46
64. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
21:04
65. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
21:11
66. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
21:43
67. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
22:26
68. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
22:30
69. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
22:54
70. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
23:07
71. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
23:24
72. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
23:40
73. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24:24
74. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
24:30
75. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
24:50
76. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
24:53
77. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25:37
78. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
26:23
79. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
80. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
27:21
81. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
27:25
82. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
27:33
83. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
27:36
84. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
27:38
85. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Etixx - Quick Step
27:43
86. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
27:49
87. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
28:38
88. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
28:51
89. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
28:52
90. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
28:55
91. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
29:11
92. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
29:18
93. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
29:46
94. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
30:41
95. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
31:37
96. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
31:55
97. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
31:56
98. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff - Saxo
33:09
99. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
33:10
100. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33:24
101. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
35:06
102. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
35:10
103. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
35:19
104. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
35:41
105. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35:44
106. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
35:49
107. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
35:53
108. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
35:54
109. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
36:07
110. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
37:33
111. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
37:49
112. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
38:58
113. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
39:07
114. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
39:58
115. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
40:23
116. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
41:06
117. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
41:09
118. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
41:30
119. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
41:39
120. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
43:48
121. us
HOWES Alex
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43:50
122. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
44:02
123. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
44:12
124. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
44:29
125. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44:35
126. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
44:36
127. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
46:22
128. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
47:25
129. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
130. au
RENSHAW Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
47:32
131. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
132. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
47:36
133. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
47:37
134. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
47:38
135. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
47:40
136. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
137. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
48:01
138. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
49:52
139. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
49:53
140. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
141. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
142. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
49:55
143. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
49:56
144. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
50:02
145. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
50:04
146. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
50:06
147. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
50:07
148. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
50:09
149. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50:49

Mountains Classification

1. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
28
2. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
22
3. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
18
4. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
5. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15
6. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
15
7. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
14
8. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
10
9. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
9
10. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
11. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
8
12. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
8
13. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
7
14. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
6
15. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
6
16. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
6
17. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
6
18. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
5
19. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5
20. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
4
21. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
22. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
4
23. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
4
24. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
3
25. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
3
26. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
2
27. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
2
28. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
2
29. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
2
30. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
1
31. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1
32. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
1
33. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
34. us
HOWES Alex
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
25
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
19
3. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
16
4. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
5. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
10
6. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
10
7. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
10
8. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
10
9. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
8
10. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
7
11. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
7
12. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
6
13. us
HOWES Alex
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6
14. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
6
15. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
6
16. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
6
17. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
18. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
19. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
4
20. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
1
21. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
22. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
3
23. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
2
24. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
2
25. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
26. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
34:00:06
2.
Trek Factory Racing
0:23
3.
Astana Pro Team
0:33
4.
BMC Racing Team
4:01
5.
Orica GreenEDGE
6:43
6.
Lampre - Merida
7:24
7.
Movistar Team
7:27
8.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:14
9.
IAM Cycling
10:16
10.
FDJ
11:34
11.
AG2R La Mondiale
15:31
12.
Tinkoff - Saxo
16:09
13.
Team Giant - Alpecin
16:12
14.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
17:45
15.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19:05
16.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
19:12
17.
Team Katusha
22:38
18.
Etixx - Quick Step
27:43
19.
Lotto Soudal
30:37