Tour of Adygeya

Final Classification

Saturday 6th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
09:02:11
2. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
0:03
3. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
0:04
4. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:13
5. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
1:26
6. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
7. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
1:38
8. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:53
9. ru
ZHURBA Irina
1:59
10. ru
NESTEROVA Valentina
2:15
11. by
ANTONOVA Volha
2:38
12. ru
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
2:40
13. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
2:50
14. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
3:29
15. ru
KRYLOVA Seda
3:40
16. il
BASH Paz
3:50
17. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
4:00
18. ru
MALOMOURA Ekaterina
5:22
19. il
SHAPIRO Omer
5:27
20. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
6:19
21. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
6:44
22. ru
GRISHECHKO Viktoriya
7:54
23. by
SAVENKA Ina
8:13
24. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
8:40
25. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
9:11
26. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
9:22
27. ru
DEYKO Olga
9:46
28. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:58
29. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
11:21
30. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
11:24
31. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
12:11
32. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
13:26
33. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
15:07
34. ru
STRELTSOVA Galina
17:03
35. ru
LEBEDEVA Aleksandra
18:01
36. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
20:39
37. by
SACHANKA Marta
21:10
38. ru
SAVELIEVA Kristina
21:13
39. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
21:35
40. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
23:29
41. ru
POPOVA Viktoria
24:08
42. ru
LUKMANOVA Elnara
24:27
43. ru
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
24:42
44. ru
DEMIDOVA Olga
25:07
45. ru
GOGOLEVA Elena
25:30
46. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
26:43
47. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
27:04
48. ru
KIRILLOVA Polina
27:38
49. ru
KULIKOVA Marina
30:40
50. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
Astana - Acca Due O
32:08
51. ru
ZHURBA Alena
32:24
52. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
32:36
53. ru
ILIUSHCHENKO Valeriya
33:48
54. ru
DROKINA Viktoriya
34:09
55. by
SLIZH Anastasiya
35:21
56. kz
KARGALIYEVA Aliya
Astana - Acca Due O
35:28
57. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
35:47
58. ru
CHIRUKHINA Olga
35:48
59. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
36:54
60. ru
ONUCHINA Viktoria
37:00
61. ru
SYRADOEVA Margarita
39:24

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KIRILLOVA Polina
12
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
5
3. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
4
4. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
2
5. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
2
6. by
ANTONOVA Volha
1
7. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
1
8. ru
LEBEDEVA Aleksandra
1

Points Classification

1. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
54
2. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
47
3. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
38
4. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
30
5. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
29
6. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
27
7. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
23
8. by
ANTONOVA Volha
21
9. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
20
10. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
20
11. ru
GOGOLEVA Elena
16
12. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
15
13. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
12
14. ru
ZHURBA Irina
12
15. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
12
16. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
11
17. ru
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
9
18. ru
KRYLOVA Seda
9
19. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
9
20. ru
NESTEROVA Valentina
8
21. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
7
22. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
5
23. ru
SAVELIEVA Kristina
4
24. il
BASH Paz
2
25. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
1
26. ru
POPOVA Viktoria
1
27. ru
KIRILLOVA Polina
1
28. ru
KULIKOVA Marina
1

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
27:09:45