Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Adygeya

Stage 2

: Maykop > Maykop

Friday 5th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 96.2km


Stage Result

1. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
02:24:44
2. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
3. ru
GOGOLEVA Elena
-
4. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
5. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
6. by
ANTONOVA Volha
-
7. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
8. ru
KRYLOVA Seda
-
9. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
-
10. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
11. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
12. ru
SAVELIEVA Kristina
-
13. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
14. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
15. ru
KULIKOVA Marina
-
16. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
17. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
18. ru
STRELTSOVA Galina
-
19. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
20. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
21. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
22. ru
POPOVA Viktoria
-
23. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
24. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
-
25. ru
LEBEDEVA Aleksandra
-
26. il
BASH Paz
-
27. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
28. ru
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-
29. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
-
30. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
31. ru
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
-
32. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
-
33. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
-
34. ru
DEMIDOVA Olga
-
35. ru
GRISHECHKO Viktoriya
-
36. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
37. il
SHAPIRO Omer
-
38. ru
DEYKO Olga
-
39. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
40. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
0:08
41. ru
ONUCHINA Viktoria
-
42. ru
CHIRUKHINA Olga
-
43. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
44. ru
NESTEROVA Valentina
-
45. kz
KARGALIYEVA Aliya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
46. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
47. ru
SYRADOEVA Margarita
-
48. ru
MALAKHOVA Lidia
-
49. ru
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
-
50. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
51. ru
DROKINA Viktoriya
-
52. ru
LUKMANOVA Elnara
-
53. ru
MALOMOURA Ekaterina
-
54. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
Astana - Acca Due O
-
55. by
SACHANKA Marta
-
56. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
-
57. ru
KIRILLOVA Polina
-
58. ru
MOLOVSTVOVA Valentina
-
59. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
0:18
60. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
0:22
61. by
SLIZH Anastasiya
0:00
62. ru
ILIUSHCHENKO Valeriya
0:49
63. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
2:20
64. ru
ZHURBA Alena
7:08
DNF. il
NAVEH Mey-elle
-

General Classification

1. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
06:18:07
2. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
0:02
3. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
0:09
4. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:39
5. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
0:45
6. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:46
7. by
ANTONOVA Volha
0:53
8. ru
ZHURBA Irina
0:54
9. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
10. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
0:56
11. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
1:07
12. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
1:11
13. ru
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
1:12
14. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
1:13
15. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
16. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
1:15
17. ru
KRYLOVA Seda
1:19
18. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
1:20
19. il
BASH Paz
1:33
20. ru
MALOMOURA Ekaterina
1:35
21. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
1:46
22. ru
DEYKO Olga
1:48
23. ru
MOLICHEVA Irina
1:50
24. ru
NESTEROVA Valentina
1:53
25. by
SAVENKA Ina
2:09
26. ru
LEBEDEVA Aleksandra
2:11
27. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
2:13
28. il
SHAPIRO Omer
2:16
29. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
2:27
30. ru
SAVELIEVA Kristina
2:31
31. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
2:36
32. ru
GRISHECHKO Viktoriya
2:42
33. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
3:15
34. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
3:22
35. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
3:57
36. by
SACHANKA Marta
4:11
37. ru
POPOVA Viktoria
4:14
38. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
4:22
39. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
4:41
40. by
LAPTSIONAK Hanna
6:12
41. ru
GOGOLEVA Elena
6:48
42. ru
DEMIDOVA Olga
7:04
43. ru
STRELTSOVA Galina
7:26
44. ru
LUKMANOVA Elnara
7:51
45. ru
KULIKOVA Marina
8:33
46. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
8:44
47. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
9:03
48. ru
KIRILLOVA Polina
9:43
49. ru
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
10:18
50. ru
DROKINA Viktoriya
11:04
51. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
Astana - Acca Due O
12:01
52. ru
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
12:02
53. ru
SYRADOEVA Margarita
12:09
54. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
12:29
55. ru
MALAKHOVA Lidia
12:34
56. ru
ILIUSHCHENKO Valeriya
12:56
57. ru
MOLOVSTVOVA Valentina
13:07
58. ru
CHIRUKHINA Olga
13:50
59. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
14:29
60. by
SLIZH Anastasiya
14:31
61. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
14:32
62. kz
KARGALIYEVA Aliya
Astana - Acca Due O
14:36
63. ru
ONUCHINA Viktoria
15:02
64. ru
ZHURBA Alena
16:24

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KIRILLOVA Polina
8
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
4
3. by
ANTONOVA Volha
1
4. ru
LEBEDEVA Aleksandra
1

Points Classification

1. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
34
2. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
30
3. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
25
4. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
23
5. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
22
6. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
22
7. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
20
8. by
ANTONOVA Volha
17
9. ru
GOGOLEVA Elena
16
10. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
15
11. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
10
12. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
9
13. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
9
14. ru
KRYLOVA Seda
8
15. ru
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
6
16. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
6
17. ru
ZHURBA Irina
5
18. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
5
19. ru
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
4
20. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
4
21. ru
SAVELIEVA Kristina
4
22. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
3
23. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
2
24. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
1
25. ru
POPOVA Viktoria
1
26. ru
KULIKOVA Marina
1

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
18:55:14
2.
Cycling club Rus
1:40
3.
Belarus
1:55