Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Ankara

Stage 2

: Kizilcahamam > Beypazari

Thursday 11th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 115km


Stage Result

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
02:56:25
2. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
3. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
-
4. tr
GULCAN Ali
-
5. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
6. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
7. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
8. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
9. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
-
10. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
11. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
-
12. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
-
13. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
14. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
15. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
16. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
17. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
18. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
19. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
20. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
21. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
22. tr
OKKA Mucahit Kursat
-
23. tr
MUTLU Mert
-
24. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
25. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
1:06
26. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
-
27. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
1:46
28. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
0:00
29. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
30. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:14
31. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
3:15
32. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
7:16
33. az
SHABANOV Kamran
7:36
34. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
7:16
35. md
BAZELIUC Denis
12:55
36. md
VRABII Andrei
-
37. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
38. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
39. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
-
40. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
-
41. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
42. md
CEBAN Andrei
13:28
43. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
-
44. mk
VELI Sadiki
-
45. tr
MARMARA Ugur
16:49
46. tr
ACAR Fethi
-
47. az
NAGHIYEV Elvin
-
48. tr
AY Enes Talha
-

General Classification

1. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
07:30:02
2. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
0:05
3. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
1:21
4. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
1:23
5. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
3:17
6. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
3:18
7. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
8. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
3:28
9. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
3:29
10. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
3:31
11. tr
BALKAN Onur
4:41
12. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
4:51
13. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
14. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
5:28
15. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5:43
16. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
7:50
17. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
9:36
18. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
9:53
19. tr
MUTLU Mert
11:02
20. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
13:59
21. md
BUMBU Dumitru
15:01
22. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
17:09
23. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
24. tr
GULCAN Ali
17:25
25. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
17:26
26. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17:44
27. tr
OKKA Mucahit Kursat
-
28. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
29. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
18:52
30. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
20:20
31. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
21:02
32. md
BAZELIUC Denis
21:56
33. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
25:02
34. az
SHABANOV Kamran
25:21
35. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
25:59
36. tr
AY Enes Talha
27:16
37. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
30:39
38. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
30:44
39. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
30:45
40. tr
ACAR Fethi
34:34
41. tr
MARMARA Ugur
34:37
42. md
VRABII Andrei
40:54
43. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
41:11
44. md
CEBAN Andrei
47:12
45. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
48:13
46. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
47. mk
VELI Sadiki
58:03
48. az
NAGHIYEV Elvin
1:02:32

Mountains Classification

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
12
2. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
7
3. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
6
4. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5
5. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
3
6. tr
BALKAN Serkan
3
7. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
3
8. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
2
9. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
2
10. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
1

Points Classification

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
29
2. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
22
3. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
21
4. tr
BALKAN Onur
19
5. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
16
6. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
13
7. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
13
8. tr
GULCAN Ali
12
9. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
11
10. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
10
11. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
10
12. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
10
13. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
9
14. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
9
15. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
9
16. md
BUMBU Dumitru
8
17. tr
HASTA Gökhan
8
18. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
8
19. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6
20. md
BAZELIUC Denis
5
21. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
5
22. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
4
23. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
4
24. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
3
25. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2
26. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
1

Teams Classification

1.
Torku Şekerspor
22:31:54
2.
Serbia
6:24
3.
Brisaspor
11:12