Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour of Ankara

Stage 3

: Beypazari > Beylikköprü

Friday 12th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 116km


Stage Result

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
02:30:15
2. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
3. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
-
4. tr
GULCAN Ali
-
5. tr
AY Enes Talha
-
6. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
-
7. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
8. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
9. md
BAZELIUC Denis
-
10. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
-
11. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
12. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
-
13. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
14. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
-
15. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
16. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
17. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
18. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
19. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
20. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
21. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
22. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
23. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
-
24. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
25. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
-
26. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
27. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
28. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
29. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
30. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
31. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
32. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:12
33. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
0:17
34. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
0:25
35. tr
MUTLU Mert
0:40
36. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
2:06
37. tr
MARMARA Ugur
-
38. tr
ACAR Fethi
-
39. mk
VELI Sadiki
5:27
40. tr
OKKA Mucahit Kursat
-
41. az
NAGHIYEV Elvin
-
42. md
VRABII Andrei
-
43. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
44. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
-
45. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
-
46. az
SHABANOV Kamran
-
DNF. md
CEBAN Andrei
-

General Classification

1. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
10:00:17
2. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
0:05
3. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
1:15
4. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
1:23
5. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
3:17
6. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
3:18
7. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
8. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
3:28
9. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
3:29
10. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
3:31
11. tr
BALKAN Onur
4:31
12. tr
BALKAN Serkan
4:51
13. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
14. gr
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
5:28
15. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5:43
16. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
7:50
17. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
9:48
18. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
9:53
19. tr
MUTLU Mert
11:42
20. md
BUMBU Dumitru
15:01
21. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
17:09
22. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
23. tr
GULCAN Ali
17:25
24. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
17:26
25. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
17:40
26. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17:44
27. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
20:58
28. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
21:02
29. md
BAZELIUC Denis
21:56
30. tr
OKKA Mucahit Kursat
23:11
31. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
25:02
32. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
25:47
33. tr
AY Enes Talha
27:16
34. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
30:45
35. az
SHABANOV Kamran
30:48
36. ge
SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
31:01
37. gr
GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos
31:04
38. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
31:26
39. tr
ACAR Fethi
36:40
40. tr
MARMARA Ugur
36:43
41. md
VRABII Andrei
46:21
42. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
46:38
43. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
48:13
44. mk
DJUKIC Nikola
-
45. mk
VELI Sadiki
1:03:30
46. az
NAGHIYEV Elvin
1:07:59

Mountains Classification

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
13
2. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
12
3. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
6
4. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5
5. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
3
6. tr
BALKAN Serkan
3
7. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
3
8. tr
MARMARA Ugur
3
9. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
2
10. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
2
11. bg
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
2
12. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
1

Points Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
15
2. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
14
3. tr
AKSOY Ismail
Torku Şekerspor
13
4. tr
GULCAN Ali
12
5. tr
AY Enes Talha
11
6. tr
YILDIRIM Sabri
10
7. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
9
8. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
8
9. md
BAZELIUC Denis
7
10. mk
PETROVSKI Stefan
6
11. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
5
12. ge
KHOSIAURI Dimitri
4
13. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
3
14. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
2
15. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
1

Teams Classification

1.
Torku Şekerspor
30:02:39
2.
Serbia
6:24
3.
Brisaspor
11:12