Trofeo Alcide Degasperi

: Trento > Rossano Veneto

Tuesday 2nd June (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 173km

1. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Roth – Skoda
04:05:25
2. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
3. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
0:34
4. it
MILIANI Gianluca
-
5. it
BASSO Leonardo
0:35
6. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
7. gb
PEARSON Daniel
0:36
8. it
ZILIO Giacomo
1:00
9. it
CONSONNI Simone
1:30
10. it
GAGGIA Marco
1:31
11. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
12. it
ROSA Francesco
-
13. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
14. it
CAZZOLA Daniele
-
15. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
16. it
CESTER Matteo
-
17. md
RAILEANU Cristian
-
18. it
TONIATTI Andrea
-
19. it
MAESTRI Mirco
-
20. it
COMAGLIO Cristian
-
21. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
22. it
VIERO Simone
-
23. fr
DELON Denis
-
24. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
25. it
MUFFOLINI Luca
MG.Kvis Vega
-
26. it
GALLIO Giacomo
-
27. it
FIORELLI Filippo
-
28. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
29. gb
KNOX James
-
30. it
ZAMBON Simone
-
31. it
TERZO Luca
-
32. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
-
33. it
RACO Gabriele
-
34. ch
DIETERICH Silvan
Roth – Skoda
-
35. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
36. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
37. it
LOMI Andrea
-
38. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
39. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
40. it
MURARO Andrea
-
41. it
MORANDI Michael
-
42. it
MOGGIO Leonardo
-
43. it
BEVILACQUA Diego
-
44. it
DE RUSSI Valentino
-
45. it
GNAN Alessio
-
46. it
GHEZZO Riccardo
-
47. it
MARIANI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
48. fr
TRARIEUX Julien
-
49. fr
CASTELLARNAU Florent
-
50. it
TOFFALI Nicola
-
51. it
BOTTER Eros
-
52. dk
GARBY Marc Christian
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
53. ch
STüSSI Colin
Roth – Skoda
-
54. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
55. fr
MARECAILLE Antonin
-
56. it
DELLE FOGLIE Michael
-
57. it
MARENGO Umberto
-
58. it
CALZAFERRI Thomas
-
59. it
CIMA Damiano
-
60. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
61. it
GAMBA Luca
-
62. it
CORBETTA Nicolò
-
63. it
BONDAVALLI Alex
-
64. it
BETTINELLI Simone
-
65. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
-
66. it
BEGHETTO Daniele
-
67. it
OCCHIALINI Matteo
MG.Kvis Vega
-
68. at
WINDISCHBAUER Johannes
-
69. it
BORGO Marco
-
70. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
71. it
SANTORO Antonio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
72. it
FAVERO Emanuele
-
73. it
DE MARCHI Alvise
-
74. it
MODENA Isaia
-
75. it
SALVADOR Enrico
-
76. it
LARENTIS Alessio
-
77. it
BRUNDO Paolo
-
78. it
ROCCHI Nicolò
-
79. ve
GOMEZ Luis
-
80. it
CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
-
81. it
PESAVENTO Manuel
-
82. it
MARCOLINI Matteo
-
83. it
DE MARCHI Mattia
-
84. it
COLOMBO Eros
-
85. it
SIMONETTO Alberto
-
86. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
87. it
TOMASIN Luca
-
88. it
BENEDETTI Simone
-
89. it
TROIA Oliviero
-
90. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
-
91. it
BERGOMI Fabio
-
DNF. it
CALISE Luca
-
DNF. it
ZANARDINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
FEDELI Alessandro
-
DNF. co
BARON Felix
-
DNF. it
CRESTANI Nicola
-
DNF. it
DALLA FONTANA Federico
-
DNF. it
FAVERO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
MIRANDOLA Andrea
-
DNF. it
BAIS Mattia
-
DNF. it
GANDIN Stefano
-
DNF. it
LAZZARO Giacomo
-
DNF. it
ZANON Michele
-
DNF. it
BOLZAN Riccardo
-
DNF. it
ANDREOLA Alessandro
-
DNF. it
CIGANA Andrea
-
DNF. it
MAGUOLO Enrico
-
DNF. it
TOFFOLI Andrea
-
DNF. it
BICELLI Michele
-
DNF. it
PIZZA Pierpaolo
-
DNF. it
MARTINELLI Nicola
-
DNF. it
BARONTI Fabio
-
DNF. it
CASANOVA Simone
-
DNF. it
TUZI Fabio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
PAVAN Oliviero
-
DNF. it
STERPIN Gianni
-
DNF. it
ARESI Nicola
-
DNF. it
BONASSI Simone
-
DNF. it
CORTINOVIS Loris
-
DNF. it
MELONI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
MERELLI Luca
-
DNF. it
PEDRANA Damiano
-
DNF. it
ZANCHI David
-
DNF. it
SARTOR Federico
-
DNF. it
GATTO Luca
-
DNF. it
LAMON Francesco
-
DNF. it
ORRICO Davide
-
DNF. it
TOCCHELLA Alberto
-
DNF. it
PERETTO Maria Giacomo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
CAPPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
TORTA Mirko
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
BRAMBILLA Christian
-
DNF. it
DE MORI Mattia
-
DNF. it
ZANON Elia
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Matteo
-
DNF. it
ANDRETTA Enrico
-
DNF. it
TONIOLO Nicola
-
DNF. it
DALLIO Erwin
-
DNF. it
GRAZIAN Nicolas
-
DNF. it
TASCA Flavio
-
DNF. it
BRUNEAU Pierre Kim
-
DNF. it
AMODIO Sebastiano
-
DNF. it
COLPO Fabio
-
DNF. it
FORNASIERO Giovanni
-
DNF. it
PEDRETTI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
PLEBANI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
BARATTIN Alessio
-
DNF. it
FONTANA Matteo
-
DNF. it
BELINGHERI Dario
-
DNF. it
BELTRAMI Luca
-
DNF. it
COTTINI Giordano
-
DNF. it
FORLINI Sante
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Matteo
-
DNF. it
TABINI Amedeo
-
DNF. it
PERNIGO Matteo
-
DNF. it
TROIANI Stefano
-
DNF. au
BECKINSALE Jack
-
DNF. it
BORDACCHINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
GARZI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
GRAZIAN Christian
-
DNF. it
PITSCHEIDER Elvis
-
DNF. it
MARZI Francesco
-
DNF. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
MORIANZ Fabian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
GILLOTT Owen
-
DNF. fr
LEBOUVIER Loick
-
DNF. gb
FERGUSSON Callum
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. gb
LOCKER James
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
AULD Scott
-
DNF. gb
FANSHAWE Alex
-
DNF. at
BAUMANN Lukas
-
DNF. at
OBKIRCHER Marc
-
DNF. at
KNAPP Daniel
-
DNF. at
RANACHER Lukas
-
DNF. at
GRASSNAIR Andreas
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. it
BRAMATI Alessio
-
DNF. it
FALAPPI Davide
-
DNF. it
PRANDINI Paolo
-
DNF. it
MOLTENI Marco
-