Trofeo Karlsberg

Final Classification

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. de
HALLER Patrick
07:00:03
2. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:23
3. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:40
4. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:42
5. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
0:46
6. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
7. at
GAMPER Patrick
0:57
8. dk
LARSEN Niklas
0:59
9. it
MORI Filippo
1:01
10. us
COSTA Adrien
1:03
11. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
1:10
12. de
SALMON Martin
1:15
13. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:19
14. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
1:20
15. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
1:21
16. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:33
17. it
SOBRERO Matteo
1:34
18. lu
RIES Michel
1:38
19. de
SINGER Max
1:52
20. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1:53
21. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
22. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
2:01
23. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
2:10
24. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
2:14
25. de
RUTSCH Jonas
2:18
26. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2:20
27. de
AUER Tim
2:24
28. fr
DENIS Thomas
2:30
29. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2:32
30. lu
LEYDER Pit
2:33
31. fr
LOUVET Louis
2:36
32. it
NESI Nicolas
2:48
33. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
2:58
34. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
3:07
35. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
3:16
36. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
37. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
3:20
38. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
39. no
AALRUST Hakon
3:21
40. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
3:22
41. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
3:48
42. cz
STIBINGR Matej
5:31
43. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
5:40
44. cz
BRAZDA Michal
8:24
45. fi
RELANTO Erik
8:53
46. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
8:54
47. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
8:58
48. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:59
49. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
50. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
9:04
51. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
9:21
52. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
10:19
53. no
SKAARSETH Iver
10:38
54. ie
STENSON Adam
10:43
55. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
11:04
56. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
11:07
57. at
KONIG Christian
11:35
58. nl
WELTEN Bram
12:01
59. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
12:15
60. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
12:33
61. ie
GRAY Jake
14:02
62. us
OIEN Eric
14:25
63. pl
BANASZEK Alan
14:47
64. be
VASTMANS Dries
14:48
65. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
16:17
66. at
FRIEDL Nils
17:34
67. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
17:44
68. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
18:26
69. fr
NEBOIT Romain
18:54
70. lu
SUNNEN Philip
19:40
71. it
BACCIO Paolo
23:05
72. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
23:43
73. sk
OROS Samuel
24:03
74. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
24:06
75. at
STEINDLER Julian
24:13
76. pl
TRACZ Szymon
25:07
77. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
26:08
78. jp
OMACHI Kento
26:12
79. cz
DRDEK Dominik
26:35
80. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
27:11
81. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
27:47
82. be
WEEMAES Sasha
31:29
83. se
NISELL Felix
31:44
84. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
33:30
85. se
JACOBSSON David
33:59
86. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
34:24
87. ie
MULHOLLAND David
39:50
88. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
40:04
89. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
42:42

Mountains Classification

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
17
2. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
8
3. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
7
4. de
SALMON Martin
5
5. de
HALLER Patrick
5
6. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4
7. it
SOBRERO Matteo
4
8. lu
RIES Michel
4
9. fr
DENIS Thomas
3
10. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
3
11. it
MORI Filippo
2
12. dk
LARSEN Niklas
1
13. us
COSTA Adrien
1
14. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1
15. fr
LOUVET Louis
1

Points Classification

1. it
MORI Filippo
10
2. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
9
3. de
SALMON Martin
6
4. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
6
5. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
5
6. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
5
7. de
HALLER Patrick
4
8. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3
9. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
10. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
11. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
3
12. it
SOBRERO Matteo
2
13. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
2
14. fr
DENIS Thomas
2
15. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
2
16. it
NESI Nicolas
1
17. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
07:00:43
2. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:06
3. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
0:30
4. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
0:53
5. lu
RIES Michel
0:58
6. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:13
7. de
RUTSCH Jonas
1:38
8. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1:40
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:52
10. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
2:18
11. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
2:40
12. no
AALRUST Hakon
2:41
13. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:19
14. no
SKAARSETH Iver
9:58
15. ie
STENSON Adam
10:03
16. at
KONIG Christian
10:55
17. ie
GRAY Jake
13:22
18. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
17:46
19. sk
OROS Samuel
23:23
20. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
23:26
21. pl
TRACZ Szymon
24:27
22. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
25:28
23. jp
OMACHI Kento
25:32
24. cz
DRDEK Dominik
25:55
25. be
WEEMAES Sasha
30:49
26. se
NISELL Felix
31:04
27. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
33:44
28. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
39:24
29. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
42:02

Teams Classification

1.
United States
21:01:49
2.
Germany
1:00
3.
Belgium
1:38
4.
Norway
2:14
5.
Italy
2:38
6.
France
3:02
7.
Netherlands
4:02
8.
Kazakhstan
4:14
9.
Luxembourg
4:57
10.
Russia
5:24
11.
Japan
6:19
12.
Poland
8:53
13.
Ireland
9:33
14.
Austria
10:40
15.
Denmark
10:49
16.
Slovakia
20:20
17.
Czech Republic
29:03
18.
Sweden
1:27:07