Go to:  Stage 1 

Trofeo Karlsberg

Stage 1

: Bliesdalheim > Bliesdalheim

Friday 5th June (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 89.1km


Stage Result

1. us
MADDUX Jack
02:11:17
2. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:27
3. it
MORI Filippo
-
4. de
HALLER Patrick
-
5. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
-
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
7. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
8. de
SALMON Martin
1:07
9. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
10. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
-
11. lu
RIES Michel
1:09
12. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
13. at
GAMPER Patrick
1:10
14. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
1:12
15. it
NESI Nicolas
1:49
16. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
17. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
18. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-
19. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
20. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
-
21. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
22. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
23. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
24. de
AUER Tim
-
25. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
26. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
27. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
-
28. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
29. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
30. ie
GRAY Jake
-
31. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
32. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
33. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
34. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
35. de
SINGER Max
-
36. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
37. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
38. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
39. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
40. us
COSTA Adrien
-
41. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
42. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
-
43. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
44. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
45. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
46. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
-
47. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
48. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
49. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
50. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
-
51. fr
NEBOIT Romain
-
52. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
53. fr
LOUVET Louis
-
54. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
-
55. ie
STENSON Adam
-
56. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
57. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
-
58. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
59. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
60. cz
STIBINGR Matej
-
61. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
62. no
SKAARSETH Iver
-
63. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
-
64. be
VASTMANS Dries
1:57
65. at
FRIEDL Nils
2:00
66. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:20
67. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
8:21
68. sk
OROS Samuel
-
69. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
70. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
10:51
71. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
10:54
72. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
-
73. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
74. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
75. se
JACOBSSON David
-
76. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
77. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
78. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
79. be
WEEMAES Sasha
-
80. dk
PEDERSEN Mathias Dahl
-
81. lu
SUNNEN Philip
-
82. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
83. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
84. cz
DRDEK Dominik
-
85. ie
MULHOLLAND David
-
86. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
87. at
KONIG Christian
-
88. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
89. se
NISELL Felix
-
90. dk
MADSEN Frederik
-
91. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
92. us
OIEN Eric
-
93. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
94. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
95. it
BACCIO Paolo
-
96. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
97. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
98. jp
OMACHI Kento
11:01
99. pl
TRACZ Szymon
17:58
100. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
-
101. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
102. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
103. se
NILSSON Rasmus
19:33
104. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
-
105. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
DNF. cz
SPUDIL Martin
-
DNF. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
DNF. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
-
DNF. fi
KELONEVA Aku
-
DNF. fi
TERäVä Simo
-
DNF. be
JASPERS Ward
-

General Classification

1. us
MADDUX Jack
02:11:07
2. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:31
3. it
MORI Filippo
0:33
4. de
HALLER Patrick
0:37
5. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
-
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
7. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
8. de
SALMON Martin
1:17
9. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
10. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
-
11. lu
RIES Michel
1:19
12. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
13. at
GAMPER Patrick
1:20
14. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
1:22
15. it
NESI Nicolas
1:59
16. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
17. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
18. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-
19. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
20. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
-
21. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
22. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
23. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
24. de
AUER Tim
-
25. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
26. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
27. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
-
28. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
29. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
30. ie
GRAY Jake
-
31. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
32. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
33. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
34. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
35. de
SINGER Max
-
36. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
37. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
38. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
39. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
40. us
COSTA Adrien
-
41. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
42. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
-
43. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
44. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
45. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
46. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
-
47. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
48. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
49. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
50. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
-
51. fr
NEBOIT Romain
-
52. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
53. fr
LOUVET Louis
-
54. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
-
55. ie
STENSON Adam
-
56. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
57. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
-
58. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
59. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
60. cz
STIBINGR Matej
-
61. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
62. no
SKAARSETH Iver
-
63. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
-
64. be
VASTMANS Dries
2:07
65. at
FRIEDL Nils
2:10
66. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:30
67. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
8:31
68. sk
OROS Samuel
-
69. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
70. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
11:01
71. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
11:04
72. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
-
73. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
74. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
75. se
JACOBSSON David
-
76. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
77. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
78. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
79. be
WEEMAES Sasha
-
80. dk
PEDERSEN Mathias Dahl
-
81. lu
SUNNEN Philip
-
82. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
83. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
84. cz
DRDEK Dominik
-
85. ie
MULHOLLAND David
-
86. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
87. at
KONIG Christian
-
88. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
89. se
NISELL Felix
-
90. dk
MADSEN Frederik
-
91. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
92. us
OIEN Eric
-
93. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
94. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
95. it
BACCIO Paolo
-
96. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
97. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
98. jp
OMACHI Kento
11:11
99. pl
TRACZ Szymon
18:08
100. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
-
101. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
102. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
103. se
NILSSON Rasmus
19:43
104. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
-
105. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-

Points Classification

1. it
MORI Filippo
9
2. us
MADDUX Jack
8
3. de
HALLER Patrick
4
4. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3
5. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
3
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
2

Youth Classification

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
02:11:38
2. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:46
3. lu
RIES Michel
0:48
4. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1:28
5. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
6. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
-
7. ie
GRAY Jake
-
8. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
10. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
11. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
12. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
13. ie
STENSON Adam
-
14. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
15. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
-
16. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
17. no
SKAARSETH Iver
-
18. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
7:59
19. sk
OROS Samuel
8:00
20. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
10:33
21. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
22. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
23. be
WEEMAES Sasha
-
24. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
25. cz
DRDEK Dominik
-
26. at
KONIG Christian
-
27. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
28. se
NISELL Felix
-
29. dk
MADSEN Frederik
-
30. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
31. jp
OMACHI Kento
10:40
32. pl
TRACZ Szymon
17:37
33. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
-
34. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
35. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
36. se
NILSSON Rasmus
19:12
37. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-

Teams Classification

1.
United States
06:35:25
2.
Belgium
1:09
3.
Germany
1:49
4.
Italy
2:31
5.
France
3:11
6.
Luxembourg
3:13
7.
Austria
3:14
8.
Norway
3:16
9.
Poland
3:53
10.
Russia
-
11.
Netherlands
-
12.
Ireland
-
13.
Czech Republic
-
14.
Japan
-
15.
Kazakhstan
-
16.
Slovakia
10:25
17.
Denmark
11:36
18.
Finland
20:57
19.
Sweden
31:08