Trofeo Karlsberg

Stage 2a (ITT)

: Peppenkum > Medelsheim

Saturday 6th June (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 9.6km


Stage Result

1. dk
LARSEN Niklas
00:13:20
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:04
3. it
SOBRERO Matteo
0:08
4. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
0:11
5. it
BACCIO Paolo
0:12
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:15
7. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0:19
8. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
9. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:20
10. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
11. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
0:21
12. de
SINGER Max
0:22
13. de
HALLER Patrick
0:23
14. be
WEEMAES Sasha
0:24
15. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
0:25
16. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
0:26
17. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
0:28
18. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
19. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:33
20. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
0:34
21. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
-
22. de
AUER Tim
0:35
23. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
0:37
24. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
25. at
KONIG Christian
0:41
26. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
0:42
27. pl
PEKALA Piotr
0:44
28. dk
MADSEN Frederik
-
29. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
30. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
0:46
31. fr
LOUVET Louis
0:47
32. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
33. lu
RIES Michel
0:48
34. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
35. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
36. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
0:50
37. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
38. fr
NEBOIT Romain
0:53
39. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
0:54
40. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
41. lu
SUNNEN Philip
0:56
42. it
MORI Filippo
0:57
43. no
SKAARSETH Iver
0:59
44. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:02
45. dk
PEDERSEN Mathias Dahl
1:04
46. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
47. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
48. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
1:06
49. de
SALMON Martin
-
50. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
1:08
51. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
1:09
52. jp
OMACHI Kento
-
53. be
VASTMANS Dries
1:10
54. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
1:11
55. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
56. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
1:13
57. fi
RELANTO Erik
1:17
58. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
59. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
60. it
NESI Nicolas
1:18
61. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
62. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
63. us
MADDUX Jack
1:19
64. cz
STIBINGR Matej
-
65. fr
DENIS Thomas
1:21
66. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
-
67. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
-
68. pl
TRACZ Szymon
1:22
69. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
70. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
1:23
71. cz
DRDEK Dominik
1:24
72. sk
OROS Samuel
1:25
73. nl
WELTEN Bram
1:26
74. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
1:29
75. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
76. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
1:31
77. no
AALRUST Hakon
1:32
78. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
1:35
79. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
80. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
1:36
81. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
1:37
82. ie
STENSON Adam
-
83. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
1:38
84. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
1:39
85. ie
MULHOLLAND David
1:41
86. us
OIEN Eric
1:43
87. se
JACOBSSON David
-
88. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
1:45
89. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
1:46
90. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
91. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
1:50
92. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
1:53
93. ie
GRAY Jake
1:57
94. se
NISELL Felix
1:58
95. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
2:00
96. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
97. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
2:09
98. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
2:10
99. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
2:18
100. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
2:19
101. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
2:21
102. jp
TOBARU Hayato
2:22
103. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
2:28
104. se
NILSSON Rasmus
-
105. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
2:36

General Classification

1. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
02:25:19
2. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
0:04
3. de
HALLER Patrick
0:08
4. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:19
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:23
6. us
MADDUX Jack
0:27
7. it
MORI Filippo
0:38
8. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:58
9. at
GAMPER Patrick
1:05
10. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
1:07
11. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
12. us
COSTA Adrien
1:11
13. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
14. lu
RIES Michel
1:15
15. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
16. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
1:18
17. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:27
18. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
19. de
SINGER Max
1:29
20. de
SALMON Martin
1:31
21. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
1:32
22. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
1:33
23. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1:35
24. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
25. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
1:38
26. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:41
27. de
AUER Tim
1:42
28. cz
SLAVIK Lukas
1:49
29. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:51
30. fr
LOUVET Louis
1:54
31. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
32. de
RUTSCH Jonas
1:55
33. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
34. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
1:57
35. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
36. fr
NEBOIT Romain
2:00
37. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
2:01
38. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
39. no
SKAARSETH Iver
2:06
40. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2:09
41. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
2:11
42. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
43. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
2:16
44. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
2:18
45. fi
RELANTO Erik
2:24
46. it
NESI Nicolas
2:25
47. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
48. be
VASTMANS Dries
-
49. cz
STIBINGR Matej
2:26
50. fr
DENIS Thomas
2:28
51. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
-
52. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
2:29
53. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
2:30
54. at
FRIEDL Nils
2:35
55. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
2:38
56. no
AALRUST Hakon
2:39
57. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
2:44
58. ie
STENSON Adam
-
59. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
2:45
60. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
2:53
61. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
62. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
2:57
63. ie
GRAY Jake
3:04
64. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
3:25
65. jp
TOBARU Hayato
3:29
66. sk
OROS Samuel
9:04
67. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
9:07
68. at
STEINDLER Julian
9:14
69. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
9:32
70. it
BACCIO Paolo
10:24
71. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
10:31
72. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
10:33
73. be
WEEMAES Sasha
10:36
74. at
KONIG Christian
10:53
75. dk
MADSEN Frederik
10:56
76. lu
SUNNEN Philip
11:08
77. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
11:15
78. dk
PEDERSEN Mathias Dahl
11:16
79. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
11:20
80. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
11:25
81. jp
OMACHI Kento
11:28
82. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
11:29
83. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
11:30
84. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
11:33
85. cz
DRDEK Dominik
11:36
86. nl
WELTEN Bram
11:38
87. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
11:41
88. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
11:47
89. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
11:48
90. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
11:51
91. ie
MULHOLLAND David
11:53
92. us
OIEN Eric
11:55
93. se
JACOBSSON David
-
94. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
11:57
95. se
NISELL Felix
12:10
96. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
12:12
97. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
98. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
12:48
99. pl
TRACZ Szymon
22:53
100. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
23:40
101. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
23:41
102. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
23:52
103. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
28:09
104. se
NILSSON Rasmus
28:18
105. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
28:19

Points Classification

1. it
MORI Filippo
9
2. us
MADDUX Jack
8
3. de
HALLER Patrick
4
4. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3
5. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
3
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
2

Youth Classification

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
02:25:42
2. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:35
3. lu
RIES Michel
0:52
4. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
0:55
5. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1:12
6. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:18
7. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:28
8. de
RUTSCH Jonas
1:32
9. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
1:34
10. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:38
11. no
SKAARSETH Iver
1:43
12. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:46
13. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
1:53
14. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
2:15
15. no
AALRUST Hakon
2:16
16. ie
STENSON Adam
2:21
17. ie
GRAY Jake
2:41
18. sk
OROS Samuel
8:41
19. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:44
20. be
WEEMAES Sasha
10:13
21. at
KONIG Christian
10:30
22. dk
MADSEN Frederik
10:33
23. jp
OMACHI Kento
11:05
24. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
11:07
25. cz
DRDEK Dominik
11:13
26. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
11:24
27. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
11:25
28. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
11:34
29. se
NISELL Felix
11:47
30. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
11:49
31. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
12:25
32. pl
TRACZ Szymon
22:30
33. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
23:17
34. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
23:18
35. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
23:29
36. se
NILSSON Rasmus
27:55
37. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
27:56