Trofeo Karlsberg

Stage 2b

: Homburg > Homburg

Saturday 6th June (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 79.1km


Stage Result

1. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
01:59:40
2. de
SALMON Martin
-
3. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
4. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
-
5. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
6. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
0:04
7. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
-
8. us
COSTA Adrien
-
9. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
10. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
-
11. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
12. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
13. de
HALLER Patrick
-
14. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
15. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
16. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
17. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
18. fr
DENIS Thomas
0:14
19. lu
LEYDER Pit
0:34
20. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
0:35
21. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
22. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-
23. it
NESI Nicolas
-
24. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
25. us
MADDUX Jack
-
26. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
-
27. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
28. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
29. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
-
30. de
SINGER Max
-
31. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
-
32. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
33. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
34. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
35. it
MORI Filippo
-
36. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
37. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
38. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
-
39. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
40. lu
RIES Michel
-
41. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
42. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
0:54
43. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
44. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
45. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
46. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
47. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
48. at
KONIG Christian
-
49. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
50. de
AUER Tim
-
51. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
52. fr
LOUVET Louis
-
53. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
54. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
1:28
55. cz
STIBINGR Matej
2:40
56. ie
GRAY Jake
-
57. us
OIEN Eric
2:42
58. be
VASTMANS Dries
6:41
59. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
60. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
61. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
-
62. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
63. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
64. lu
SUNNEN Philip
-
65. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
66. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
67. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
68. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
69. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
70. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
71. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
72. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
73. sk
OROS Samuel
-
74. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
75. se
NISELL Felix
-
76. no
SKAARSETH Iver
-
77. ie
STENSON Adam
-
78. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
79. cz
DRDEK Dominik
-
80. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
-
81. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
82. dk
MADSEN Frederik
-
83. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
6:48
84. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
-
85. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
86. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
87. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
88. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
89. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
90. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
9:11
91. se
JACOBSSON David
-
92. ie
MULHOLLAND David
11:29
93. jp
OMACHI Kento
12:53
94. it
BACCIO Paolo
-
95. be
WEEMAES Sasha
15:11
96. fr
NEBOIT Romain
15:40
97. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
98. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
-
99. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
17:20
100. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
17:50
101. se
NILSSON Rasmus
-

General Classification

1. de
HALLER Patrick
04:25:11
2. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:23
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:42
4. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
0:46
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
6. us
MADDUX Jack
0:50
7. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
-
8. at
GAMPER Patrick
0:57
9. dk
LARSEN Niklas
0:59
10. it
MORI Filippo
1:01
11. us
COSTA Adrien
1:03
12. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
1:10
13. de
SALMON Martin
1:15
14. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:19
15. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
1:20
16. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
1:21
17. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
1:30
18. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:33
19. lu
RIES Michel
1:38
20. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
21. de
SINGER Max
1:52
22. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1:53
23. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
24. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
1:56
25. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
2:01
26. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
2:09
27. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
2:10
28. pl
PEKALA Piotr
2:14
29. de
RUTSCH Jonas
2:18
30. de
AUER Tim
2:24
31. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2:26
32. fr
DENIS Thomas
2:30
33. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2:32
34. lu
LEYDER Pit
2:33
35. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
2:34
36. fr
LOUVET Louis
2:36
37. pl
BANASZEK Alan
2:39
38. it
NESI Nicolas
2:48
39. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
2:58
40. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
3:07
41. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
3:16
42. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
43. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
3:20
44. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
45. no
AALRUST Hakon
3:21
46. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
3:48
47. cz
STIBINGR Matej
4:54
48. ie
GRAY Jake
5:32
49. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
7:47
50. cz
BRAZDA Michal
8:24
51. us
BROWN Jonathan
8:30
52. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
8:33
53. no
SKAARSETH Iver
8:35
54. fi
RELANTO Erik
8:53
55. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
8:54
56. be
VASTMANS Dries
-
57. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
8:58
58. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:59
59. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
60. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
9:04
61. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
62. ie
STENSON Adam
9:13
63. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
9:21
64. jp
TOBARU Hayato
9:58
65. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
10:19
66. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
11:07
67. at
KONIG Christian
11:35
68. nl
WELTEN Bram
12:01
69. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
12:15
70. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
12:33
71. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
13:03
72. us
OIEN Eric
14:25
73. sk
OROS Samuel
15:33
74. at
STEINDLER Julian
15:43
75. dk
MADSEN Frederik
17:25
76. fr
NEBOIT Romain
17:28
77. lu
SUNNEN Philip
17:37
78. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
17:44
79. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
17:49
80. cz
DRDEK Dominik
18:05
81. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
82. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
18:10
83. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
18:17
84. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
18:26
85. se
NISELL Felix
18:39
86. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
18:41
87. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
88. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
19:32
89. se
JACOBSSON David
20:54
90. it
BACCIO Paolo
23:05
91. ie
MULHOLLAND David
23:10
92. jp
OMACHI Kento
24:09
93. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
25:00
94. pl
TRACZ Szymon
25:07
95. be
WEEMAES Sasha
25:35
96. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
25:54
97. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
26:02
98. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
35:05
99. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
38:27
100. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
38:48
101. se
NILSSON Rasmus
38:57

Mountains Classification

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
17
2. de
SALMON Martin
5
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4
4. it
SOBRERO Matteo
4
5. lu
RIES Michel
4
6. de
HALLER Patrick
3
7. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
3
8. it
MORI Filippo
2
9. us
COSTA Adrien
1
10. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1

Points Classification

1. it
MORI Filippo
9
2. us
MADDUX Jack
8
3. de
SALMON Martin
6
4. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
5
5. de
HALLER Patrick
4
6. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3
7. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
8. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
3
9. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
2
10. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
2
11. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
1

Youth Classification

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
04:25:57
2. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
0:04
3. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
0:24
4. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
0:47
5. lu
RIES Michel
0:52
6. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:07
7. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:28
8. de
RUTSCH Jonas
1:32
9. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1:40
10. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:46
11. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
2:12
12. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
2:34
13. no
AALRUST Hakon
2:35
14. ie
GRAY Jake
4:46
15. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
7:47
16. no
SKAARSETH Iver
7:49
17. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
8:13
18. ie
STENSON Adam
8:27
19. at
KONIG Christian
10:49
20. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
12:17
21. sk
OROS Samuel
14:47
22. dk
MADSEN Frederik
16:39
23. cz
DRDEK Dominik
17:19
24. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
17:31
25. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
17:40
26. se
NISELL Felix
17:53
27. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
17:55
28. jp
OMACHI Kento
23:23
29. pl
TRACZ Szymon
24:21
30. be
WEEMAES Sasha
24:49
31. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
25:08
32. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
25:16
33. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
34:19
34. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
38:24
35. se
NILSSON Rasmus
-

Teams Classification

1.
United States
07:16:59
2.
Belgium
0:42
3.
Germany
1:35
4.
Italy
2:07
5.
Norway
2:49
6.
France
3:23
7.
Netherlands
4:02
8.
Poland
4:13
9.
Austria
4:15
10.
Luxembourg
4:27
11.
Czech Republic
5:08
12.
Kazakhstan
5:16
13.
Russia
5:59
14.
Japan
6:00
15.
Ireland
6:02
16.
Denmark
11:05
17.
Slovakia
13:05
18.
Finland
31:09
19.
Sweden
34:09