Trofeo Karlsberg

Stage 3

: Gersheim > Gersheim

Sunday 7th June (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 99.3km


Stage Result

1. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
02:34:52
2. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
3. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
4. it
NESI Nicolas
-
5. it
GIORDANI Carloalberto
-
6. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
7. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
8. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
-
9. it
MORI Filippo
-
10. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
11. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-
12. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
13. de
HALLER Patrick
-
14. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
15. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
16. us
COSTA Adrien
-
17. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
18. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
19. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
20. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
21. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
22. de
AUER Tim
-
23. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
24. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
25. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
26. de
SALMON Martin
-
27. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
28. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
29. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
30. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
31. jp
TOKUDA Takumi
-
32. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
33. fr
DENIS Thomas
-
34. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
-
35. jp
NAKAMURA Keisuke
-
36. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
37. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
38. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
39. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
40. it
BACCIO Paolo
-
41. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
-
42. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
43. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
44. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
45. lu
RIES Michel
-
46. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
47. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
48. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
49. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
-
50. fr
LOUVET Louis
-
51. us
OIEN Eric
-
52. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
53. cz
STIBINGR Matej
0:37
54. de
SINGER Max
0:00
55. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
0:44
56. fr
NEBOIT Romain
1:26
57. fr
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
-
58. ie
STENSON Adam
1:30
59. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0:00
60. at
KONIG Christian
-
61. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
-
62. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
63. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
64. jp
OMACHI Kento
2:03
65. lu
SUNNEN Philip
-
66. no
SKAARSETH Iver
-
67. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
3:31
68. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
4:59
69. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
5:25
70. be
WEEMAES Sasha
5:54
71. be
VASTMANS Dries
-
72. dk
CRONQVIST Tim Vang
-
73. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
8:30
74. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
75. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
76. sk
OROS Samuel
-
77. jp
NAKAGAWA Ken
-
78. cz
DRDEK Dominik
-
79. ie
GRAY Jake
-
80. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
81. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
82. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
83. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
9:37
84. pl
BANASZEK Alan
12:08
85. se
NISELL Felix
13:05
86. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
87. se
JACOBSSON David
-
88. ie
MULHOLLAND David
16:40
89. cz
KOUDELA Dominik
-
DNF. dk
MADSEN Frederik
-
DNF. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
DNF. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
-
DNF. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
DNF. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
DNF. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
DNF. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
DNF. it
MARCHETTI Moreno
-
DNF. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
DNF. us
MADDUX Jack
-
DNF. se
NILSSON Rasmus
-
DNF. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-