Vuelta Asturias

Final Classification

Saturday 20th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
20:34:54
2. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
1:20
3. it
MAZZANTI Luca
1:43
4. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
2:36
5. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
3:27
6. it
TONTI Andrea
3:28
7. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
3:35
8. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
4:02
9. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:07
10. es
TENDERO Jesus
6:24
11. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
8:08
12. es
BERNABEU ARMENGOL David
9:00
13. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
18:36
14. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
19:06
15. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
19:28
16. es
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
20:23
17. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
21:48
18. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
22:11
19. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
24:06
20. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
24:16
21. es
DEL NERO Jesus
24:31
22. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
26:12
23. es
PASAMONTES RODRIQUEZ Luis
26:32
24. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
26:42
25. es
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
27:41
26. es
MARICHALAR Pedro luis
27:48
27. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
28. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
27:55
29. do
PEREZ Jorge
29:38
30. es
DOMíNGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
31:37
31. za
GEORGE David
32:59
32. de
KESSLER Matthias
33:59
33. es
CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel
34:54
34. es
PENA IZA Aketza
37:12
35. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
37:41
36. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
38:24
37. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
38:36
38. be
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
39:12
39. fr
GABRIEL Frédéric
39:32
40. es
LARA Francisco José
39:51
41. es
ARROYO MARTINEZ Jose
40:49
42. be
DE SCHROODER Benny
42:14
43. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
42:46
44. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
42:53
45. es
TORRES Fernando
42:57
46. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
44:34
47. es
BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente
44:58
48. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
45:08
49. es
OLMO MENACHO Juan
45:20
50. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
45:22
51. co
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson
45:35
52. es
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto
46:46
53. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
46:52
54. es
HERNANDEZ BEATA Victor
49:05
55. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
49:08
56. es
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba
50:07
57. es
DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo
51:47
58. es
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
52:00
59. es
JIMéNEZ Manuel
52:21
60. es
GOMES Victor manuel
53:10
61. ch
SCHNYDER Philippe
54:46
62. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
56:28
63. es
ZUBERO Julen
56:45
64. es
LANA BANQUEDANO Guillermo
59:46
65. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
1:01:02
66. es
MACARRON Rafael
1:01:09
67. es
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
-
68. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
1:01:19
69. es
CABELLO LUQUE Francisco
-
70. es
GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan
-
71. se
AXELSSON Niklas
1:02:41
72. es
MELERO COCO Ivan
1:02:51
73. es
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
1:02:56
74. es
MOLINERO DARIO David
1:03:06
75. es
CANO MALDONADO Luis
1:05:52
76. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
1:05:56
77. es
ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro
-
78. es
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
1:06:06
79. es
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
1:06:11
80. it
PAGOTO Andrea
1:07:18
81. es
CUESTA Sergio
1:08:24
82. es
GARCIA Antonio
1:08:43
83. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
1:08:59
84. es
HERRERO Fernando
1:11:39
85. es
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Juan
-
86. es
SOLER Joaquin
1:14:21

Mountains Classification

1. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
72
2. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
70
3. it
MAZZANTI Luca
42
4. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
38
5. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
37
6. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
30
7. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
21
8. it
TONTI Andrea
19
9. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
10. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
13

Points Classification

1. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
43
2. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
39
3. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
38
4. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
38
5. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
31
6. es
DEL NERO Jesus
30
7. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
27
8. it
TONTI Andrea
26
9. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
25
10. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
24
11. it
MAZZANTI Luca
20
12. es
TENDERO Jesus
20
13. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
17
14. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
16
15. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
16
16. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
15
17. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
15
18. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
12
19. es
LARA Francisco José
10
20. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
9
21. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
9
22. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
8
23. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
8
24. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
8
25. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
7
26. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
7
27. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
28. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
6
29. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
5
30. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
4
31. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
4
32. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
3
33. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
1
34. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
1
35. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
1