Vuelta Asturias

Stage 3

: Cangas Del Narcea > Gijón

Thursday 18th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174km


Stage Result

1. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
03:52:40
2. es
DEL NERO Jesus
5:01
3. es
SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo
-
4. it
ILLIANO Raffaele
-
5. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
-
6. es
LARA Francisco José
-
7. it
FACCI Mauro
-
8. cu
BENITEZ Javier
8:45
9. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
10. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
11. it
FURLAN Giorgio
-
12. es
MIGUEL Antonio
-
13. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
-
14. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
-
15. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
8:47
16. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
17. be
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
-
18. es
TORRES Fernando
-
19. es
DOMíNGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
-
20. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
-
21. it
TONTI Andrea
-
22. ru
IVANOV Serguei
-
23. ch
SCHNYDER Philippe
-
24. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
-
25. de
KESSLER Matthias
-
26. es
ZUBERO Julen
-
27. es
GARCIA Antonio
-
28. es
CANO MALDONADO Luis
-
29. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
30. it
MAZZANTI Luca
-
31. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
-
32. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
-
33. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
-
34. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
-
35. fr
GABRIEL Frédéric
-
36. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
-
37. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
38. es
GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka
-
39. es
URIBARRI Unai
-
40. es
PENA IZA Aketza
-
41. ch
WESEMANN Steffen
-
42. qu
ESCOLA DE ROA Isaac
-
43. es
BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente
-
44. de
KLIER Andreas
-
45. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
-
46. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. ru
AREKEEV Alexander
-
48. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
-
49. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
-
50. it
MASCIARELLI Andrea
-
51. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
52. es
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
-
53. it
BERTOLINI Alessandro
-
54. es
CABELLO LUQUE Francisco
-
55. es
GOMES Victor manuel
-
56. es
MACARRON Rafael
-
57. es
PASAMONTES RODRIQUEZ Luis
-
58. be
BARBE Koen
-
59. be
DE SCHROODER Benny
-
60. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
61. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
-
62. it
DONATI Alessandro
-
63. es
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto
-
64. es
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
-
65. do
PEREZ Jorge
-
66. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
-
67. es
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Juan
-
68. es
ARROYO MARTINEZ Jose
-
69. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
-
70. se
AXELSSON Niklas
-
71. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
-
72. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
-
73. es
MARICHALAR Pedro luis
-
74. es
ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro
-
75. es
CUESTA Sergio
-
76. es
LANA BANQUEDANO Guillermo
-
77. cz
HRUSKA Jan
-
78. za
GEORGE David
-
79. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
-
80. es
LUENGO CELAYA Anton
-
81. es
GARCIA MARíN Jorge
-
82. es
OLMO MENACHO Antonio
-
83. es
SOLER Joaquin
-
84. es
OLMO MENACHO Juan
-
85. mx
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
-
86. be
STUBBE Tom
-
87. es
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba
-
88. it
GRILLO Paride
-
89. es
TENDERO Jesus
-
90. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
91. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
-
92. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
93. it
PRIAMO Matteo
-
94. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
-
95. it
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
-
96. es
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
-
97. es
BERNABEU ARMENGOL David
-
98. es
ORTEGA ORTS Didac
-
99. es
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
-
100. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Team UKYO
-
101. es
CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel
-
102. za
COX Ryan
-
103. es
TAULER LLULL Antonio
-
104. it
ALLEGRINI Mirko
-
105. es
MUNOZ BANON David
-
106. es
MOLINERO DARIO David
-
107. es
GARCIA ESPEJO Francisco Javier
-
108. es
HERRERO Fernando
-
109. es
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Alfonso
-
110. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
-
111. es
MATA CABELLO Martin
-
112. es
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
-
113. it
CELLI Luca
-
114. es
GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan
-
115. es
MELERO COCO Ivan
-
116. it
NOSOTTI Diego
-
117. es
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
-
118. es
BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio
-
119. es
HERNANDEZ BEATA Victor
-
120. co
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson
-
121. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
122. es
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
-
123. it
PAGOTO Andrea
-
124. es
JIMéNEZ Manuel
-
125. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
126. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
-
127. es
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
-
128. es
FERRíO LUQUE Jorge
-
129. es
GIL SOLE José
-
130. es
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
-
131. es
DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo
-
132. it
BALIANI Fortunato
-
133. es
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
-
134. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
135. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
-
136. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
-
137. co
RAFAEL CARDENAS RAVALO Félix
-

General Classification

1. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
12:50:32
2. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
0:07
3. it
MAZZANTI Luca
0:28
4. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
1:29
5. it
TONTI Andrea
2:13
6. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
2:16
7. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
2:51
8. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
3:00
9. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
3:32
10. es
TENDERO Jesus
3:46
11. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:48
12. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
3:52
13. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
4:14
14. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
4:54
15. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
5:30
16. es
BERNABEU ARMENGOL David
6:50
17. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:35
18. es
TAULER LLULL Antonio
8:40
19. it
BALIANI Fortunato
8:51
20. be
STUBBE Tom
9:41
21. be
DE SCHROODER Benny
10:49
22. za
GEORGE David
10:50
23. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
10:53
24. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
11:10
25. de
KESSLER Matthias
11:52
26. es
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
12:05
27. it
MASCIARELLI Andrea
12:23
28. it
FACCI Mauro
12:35
29. es
MARICHALAR Pedro luis
13:09
30. es
PASAMONTES RODRIQUEZ Luis
-
31. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
32. ru
IVANOV Serguei
14:16
33. do
PEREZ Jorge
16:21
34. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
16:23
35. es
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
16:27
36. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
16:39
37. be
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
17:11
38. fr
GABRIEL Frédéric
17:35
39. es
HERNANDEZ BEATA Victor
17:40
40. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
17:44
41. es
DOMíNGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
18:20
42. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
18:33
43. es
ARROYO MARTINEZ Jose
18:48
44. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
20:41
45. es
DEL NERO Jesus
20:53
46. es
JIMéNEZ Manuel
20:56
47. es
SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo
21:49
48. es
LUENGO CELAYA Anton
22:03
49. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
23:23
50. it
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
23:25
51. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
52. co
RAFAEL CARDENAS RAVALO Félix
-
53. it
CELLI Luca
23:40
54. za
COX Ryan
24:10
55. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
24:47
56. it
ILLIANO Raffaele
25:57
57. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
25:58
58. es
LARA Francisco José
29:00
59. es
OLMO MENACHO Antonio
29:08
60. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
29:32
61. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
29:41
62. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
29:42
63. es
GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka
29:44
64. ch
SCHNYDER Philippe
-
65. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
-
66. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
-
67. es
MACARRON Rafael
-
68. es
TORRES Fernando
-
69. es
CABELLO LUQUE Francisco
-
70. es
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
-
71. es
FERRíO LUQUE Jorge
-
72. es
GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan
-
73. es
OLMO MENACHO Juan
-
74. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
-
75. co
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson
29:59
76. es
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
-
77. mx
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
30:17
78. es
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto
31:14
79. es
GOMES Victor manuel
31:16
80. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
-
81. es
CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel
-
82. se
AXELSSON Niklas
-
83. es
MELERO COCO Ivan
-
84. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
31:28
85. es
DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo
31:29
86. es
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
31:31
87. cu
BENITEZ Javier
31:38
88. es
GARCIA ESPEJO Francisco Javier
32:02
89. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Team UKYO
32:30
90. it
GRILLO Paride
34:25
91. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
34:29
92. es
MIGUEL Antonio
-
93. it
DONATI Alessandro
34:30
94. es
BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio
-
95. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
34:31
96. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
-
97. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
98. it
BERTOLINI Alessandro
-
99. es
CANO MALDONADO Luis
-
100. be
BARBE Koen
-
101. es
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
-
102. es
PENA IZA Aketza
-
103. ru
AREKEEV Alexander
-
104. es
ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro
-
105. es
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba
-
106. cz
HRUSKA Jan
-
107. es
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
-
108. es
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
-
109. es
ORTEGA ORTS Didac
-
110. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
34:37
111. es
ZUBERO Julen
34:44
112. it
FURLAN Giorgio
-
113. es
GARCIA MARíN Jorge
34:46
114. es
MOLINERO DARIO David
-
115. es
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
-
116. es
GIL SOLE José
-
117. it
ALLEGRINI Mirko
35:16
118. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
119. es
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
-
120. de
KLIER Andreas
35:26
121. es
BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente
35:27
122. it
PRIAMO Matteo
35:50
123. es
CUESTA Sergio
36:59
124. es
MATA CABELLO Martin
-
125. es
GARCIA Antonio
37:22
126. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
37:34
127. es
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Alfonso
-
128. es
LANA BANQUEDANO Guillermo
37:37
129. ch
WESEMANN Steffen
40:14
130. qu
ESCOLA DE ROA Isaac
-
131. es
URIBARRI Unai
-
132. es
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Juan
-
133. es
HERRERO Fernando
-
134. es
MUNOZ BANON David
-
135. es
SOLER Joaquin
42:56
136. it
PAGOTO Andrea
45:22
137. it
NOSOTTI Diego
45:34