Vuelta Asturias

Stage 4

: Gijón > Llanes

Friday 19th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 154km


Stage Result

1. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
03:42:42
2. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
0:02
3. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
-
4. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
-
6. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
-
7. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:09
8. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
-
9. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
-
10. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
11. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
12. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
-
13. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
14. it
TONTI Andrea
-
15. it
MAZZANTI Luca
-
16. es
GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka
-
17. do
PEREZ Jorge
0:13
18. es
DOMíNGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
-
19. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
-
21. be
STUBBE Tom
-
22. es
TORRES Fernando
-
23. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
0:16
24. es
PASAMONTES RODRIQUEZ Luis
0:19
25. es
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
0:36
26. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
0:51
27. es
BERNABEU ARMENGOL David
0:58
28. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
1:32
29. es
TENDERO Jesus
-
30. it
BALIANI Fortunato
1:35
31. es
MARICHALAR Pedro luis
-
32. es
BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente
-
33. es
PENA IZA Aketza
-
34. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
35. es
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto
2:32
36. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
-
37. cu
BENITEZ Javier
-
38. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
-
39. it
BERTOLINI Alessandro
-
40. es
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
-
41. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
-
42. it
CELLI Luca
-
43. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
-
44. es
TAULER LLULL Antonio
-
45. es
CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel
-
46. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
-
47. co
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson
-
48. es
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba
-
49. it
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
-
50. es
OLMO MENACHO Juan
-
51. it
MASCIARELLI Andrea
-
52. ru
IVANOV Serguei
-
53. es
DEL NERO Jesus
-
54. es
DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo
7:14
55. it
GRILLO Paride
8:56
56. es
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
-
57. es
SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo
8:57
58. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
-
59. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
-
60. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
-
61. es
ARROYO MARTINEZ Jose
-
62. es
ZUBERO Julen
-
63. it
PAGOTO Andrea
-
64. es
GOMES Victor manuel
-
65. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
-
66. es
MATA CABELLO Martin
-
67. it
PRIAMO Matteo
-
68. fr
GABRIEL Frédéric
-
69. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
70. be
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
-
71. es
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
-
72. es
LARA Francisco José
-
73. de
KESSLER Matthias
9:03
74. es
LANA BANQUEDANO Guillermo
9:05
75. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
76. co
RAFAEL CARDENAS RAVALO Félix
-
77. za
GEORGE David
-
78. ch
SCHNYDER Philippe
12:02
79. it
FURLAN Giorgio
-
80. es
MOLINERO DARIO David
15:16
81. es
GARCIA Antonio
18:21
82. es
SOLER Joaquin
-
83. es
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
-
84. es
HERRERO Fernando
-
85. es
HERNANDEZ BEATA Victor
-
86. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
-
87. ch
WESEMANN Steffen
-
88. de
KLIER Andreas
-
89. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
90. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
91. be
BARBE Koen
-
92. be
DE SCHROODER Benny
-
93. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
-
94. es
FERRíO LUQUE Jorge
-
95. es
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Juan
-
96. it
ALLEGRINI Mirko
-
97. es
GARCIA MARíN Jorge
-
98. it
ILLIANO Raffaele
-
99. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
-
100. se
AXELSSON Niklas
-
101. mx
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
-
102. es
JIMéNEZ Manuel
-
103. es
ORTEGA ORTS Didac
-
104. es
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
-
105. es
ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro
-
106. qu
ESCOLA DE ROA Isaac
-
107. es
CANO MALDONADO Luis
-
108. es
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
-
109. es
MIGUEL Antonio
-
110. es
CUESTA Sergio
-
111. cz
HRUSKA Jan
-
112. es
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
-
113. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
114. es
LUENGO CELAYA Anton
-
115. es
MUNOZ BANON David
-
116. es
MACARRON Rafael
-
117. es
URIBARRI Unai
-
118. it
DONATI Alessandro
-
119. ru
AREKEEV Alexander
-
120. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
121. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
-
122. es
CABELLO LUQUE Francisco
18:31
123. es
BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio
-
124. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Team UKYO
-
125. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
-
126. za
COX Ryan
-
127. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
128. es
GARCIA ESPEJO Francisco Javier
-
129. es
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
-
130. es
OLMO MENACHO Antonio
-
131. es
GIL SOLE José
-
132. es
MELERO COCO Ivan
-
133. es
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
-
134. es
GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Alfonso
-
DNF. it
NOSOTTI Diego
-
DNF. it
FACCI Mauro
-

General Classification

1. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
16:33:22
2. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
0:06
3. it
MAZZANTI Luca
0:29
4. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
1:23
5. it
TONTI Andrea
2:14
6. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
2:21
7. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
2:52
8. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
3:33
9. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:53
10. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
4:47
11. es
TENDERO Jesus
5:10
12. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
5:24
13. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
6:16
14. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
6:54
15. es
BERNABEU ARMENGOL David
7:36
16. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:36
17. be
STUBBE Tom
9:46
18. it
BALIANI Fortunato
10:18
19. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
10:54
20. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
11:04
21. es
TAULER LLULL Antonio
-
22. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
13:03
23. es
PASAMONTES RODRIQUEZ Luis
13:20
24. es
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
14:29
25. es
MARICHALAR Pedro luis
14:36
26. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
27. it
MASCIARELLI Andrea
14:47
28. do
PEREZ Jorge
16:26
29. ru
IVANOV Serguei
16:40
30. es
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
16:55
31. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
17:52
32. es
DOMíNGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
18:25
33. za
GEORGE David
19:47
34. de
KESSLER Matthias
20:47
35. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
20:57
36. es
DEL NERO Jesus
23:17
37. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
24:29
38. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
25:12
39. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
25:28
40. it
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
25:49
41. be
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
26:00
42. it
CELLI Luca
26:04
43. fr
GABRIEL Frédéric
26:24
44. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
26:41
45. es
ARROYO MARTINEZ Jose
27:37
46. be
DE SCHROODER Benny
29:02
47. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
29:34
48. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
29:38
49. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
29:45
50. es
GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka
-
51. es
TORRES Fernando
29:46
52. es
SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo
30:38
53. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
31:22
54. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
31:56
55. es
OLMO MENACHO Juan
32:08
56. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
32:14
57. co
RAFAEL CARDENAS RAVALO Félix
32:22
58. co
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson
32:23
59. es
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto
33:38
60. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
33:40
61. es
CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel
-
62. cu
BENITEZ Javier
34:02
63. es
HERNANDEZ BEATA Victor
35:53
64. es
PENA IZA Aketza
35:58
65. es
BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente
36:54
66. it
BERTOLINI Alessandro
36:55
67. es
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba
-
68. es
LARA Francisco José
37:49
69. es
DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo
38:35
70. es
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
38:48
71. es
JIMéNEZ Manuel
39:09
72. es
GOMES Victor manuel
40:02
73. es
LUENGO CELAYA Anton
40:16
74. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
41:36
75. ch
SCHNYDER Philippe
41:38
76. za
COX Ryan
42:33
77. it
GRILLO Paride
43:13
78. es
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
43:19
79. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
43:20
80. es
ZUBERO Julen
43:33
81. it
ILLIANO Raffaele
44:10
82. it
PRIAMO Matteo
44:39
83. es
MATA CABELLO Martin
45:48
84. es
LANA BANQUEDANO Guillermo
46:34
85. it
FURLAN Giorgio
46:38
86. es
OLMO MENACHO Antonio
47:31
87. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
47:54
88. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
47:55
89. es
MACARRON Rafael
47:57
90. es
FERRíO LUQUE Jorge
-
91. es
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
-
92. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
48:07
93. es
CABELLO LUQUE Francisco
-
94. es
GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan
-
95. mx
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
48:30
96. se
AXELSSON Niklas
49:29
97. es
MELERO COCO Ivan
49:39
98. es
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
49:44
99. es
MOLINERO DARIO David
49:54
100. es
GARCIA ESPEJO Francisco Javier
50:25
101. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Team UKYO
50:53
102. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
52:42
103. es
MIGUEL Antonio
-
104. it
DONATI Alessandro
52:43
105. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
52:44
106. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
107. be
BARBE Koen
-
108. es
CANO MALDONADO Luis
-
109. es
ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro
-
110. ru
AREKEEV Alexander
-
111. cz
HRUSKA Jan
-
112. es
ORTEGA ORTS Didac
-
113. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
52:50
114. es
BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio
52:53
115. es
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
52:54
116. es
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
-
117. es
GARCIA MARíN Jorge
52:59
118. es
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
-
119. es
GIL SOLE José
53:09
120. it
ALLEGRINI Mirko
53:29
121. es
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
-
122. de
KLIER Andreas
53:39
123. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
124. it
PAGOTO Andrea
54:11
125. es
CUESTA Sergio
55:12
126. es
GARCIA Antonio
55:35
127. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
55:47
128. ch
WESEMANN Steffen
58:27
129. qu
ESCOLA DE ROA Isaac
-
130. es
URIBARRI Unai
-
131. es
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Juan
-
132. es
HERRERO Fernando
-
133. es
MUNOZ BANON David
-
134. es
SOLER Joaquin
1:01:09