Vuelta Asturias

Stage 5

: Llanes > Oviedo

Saturday 20th June (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 184km


Stage Result

1. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
04:01:37
2. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
0:07
3. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
1:09
4. es
TENDERO Jesus
-
5. it
TONTI Andrea
-
6. es
DEL NERO Jesus
-
7. ar
FERNANDEZ Gerardo
-
8. es
OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben
-
9. es
JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
-
10. es
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
-
11. es
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
-
12. ua
HONCHAR Serhiy
-
13. it
MAZZANTI Luca
-
14. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
15. es
CASERO MORENO Rafael
-
16. es
CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel
-
17. es
PENA IZA Aketza
-
18. es
HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio
-
19. es
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
-
20. es
BERNABEU ARMENGOL David
1:19
21. es
LARA Francisco José
1:59
22. es
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
3:25
23. es
BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente
7:59
24. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
8:53
25. it
PALUMBO Giuseppe
13:02
26. it
PAGOTO Andrea
-
27. ch
SCHNYDER Philippe
13:03
28. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
29. es
GOMES Victor manuel
-
30. fr
GABRIEL Frédéric
-
31. es
GARCIA Antonio
-
32. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
-
33. es
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
-
34. es
CANO MALDONADO Luis
-
35. es
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto
-
36. es
GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente
13:07
37. do
PEREZ Jorge
-
38. es
LANA BANQUEDANO Guillermo
-
39. es
PASAMONTES RODRIQUEZ Luis
-
40. es
MOLINERO DARIO David
-
41. es
ARROYO MARTINEZ Jose
-
42. es
DOMíNGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
-
43. es
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
-
44. es
JIMéNEZ Manuel
-
45. es
CABELLO LUQUE Francisco
-
46. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
-
47. es
ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro
-
48. es
MONDELO DIAZ Josu
-
49. co
LOPEZ Juan Carlos
-
50. es
EDO ALSINA Angel
-
51. es
CUESTA Sergio
-
52. es
OLMO MENACHO Juan
-
53. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
54. es
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
-
55. es
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
-
56. co
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson
-
57. se
AXELSSON Niklas
-
58. be
DE SCHROODER Benny
-
59. es
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
-
60. es
DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo
-
61. es
ELIAS Jose Miguel
-
62. es
ZUBERO Julen
-
63. es
HERRERO Fernando
-
64. za
GEORGE David
-
65. es
SOLER Joaquin
-
66. es
MACARRON Rafael
-
67. es
MELERO COCO Ivan
-
68. es
OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat
-
69. es
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
-
70. es
GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan
-
71. es
HERNANDEZ BEATA Victor
-
72. es
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Juan
-
73. be
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
-
74. es
MARICHALAR Pedro luis
-
75. es
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
-
76. es
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba
-
77. es
VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel
-
78. es
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
-
79. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
80. es
DIAZ ARMAS Dailos
-
81. es
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
-
82. es
DE SARRAGA Mario
-
83. es
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
-
84. de
KESSLER Matthias
-
85. es
TORRES Fernando
-
86. be
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
-
DNF. ru
IVANOV Serguei
-
DNF. it
BERTOLINI Alessandro
-
DNF. es
TAULER LLULL Antonio
-
DNF. qu
ESCOLA DE ROA Isaac
-
DNF. es
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
-
DNF. es
ORTEGA ORTS Didac
-
DNF. es
GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka
-
DNF. cz
HRUSKA Jan
-
DNF. co
RAFAEL CARDENAS RAVALO Félix
-
DNF. be
STUBBE Tom
-
DNF. es
MUNOZ BANON David
-
DNF. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. ch
WESEMANN Steffen
-
DNF. de
KLIER Andreas
-
DNF. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. es
FERRíO LUQUE Jorge
-
DNF. es
GIL SOLE José
-
DNF. es
OLMO MENACHO Antonio
-
DNF. es
SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo
-
DNF. es
GARCIA MARíN Jorge
-
DNF. es
BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio
-
DNF. be
BARBE Koen
-
DNF. es
LUENGO CELAYA Anton
-
DNF. it
FURLAN Giorgio
-
DNF. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
URIBARRI Unai
-
DNF. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Team UKYO
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MIGUEL Antonio
-
DNF. es
GARCIA ESPEJO Francisco Javier
-
DNF. es
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
-
DNF. it
CELLI Luca
-
DNF. it
MASCIARELLI Andrea
-
DNF. za
COX Ryan
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. it
ALLEGRINI Mirko
-
DNF. it
BALIANI Fortunato
-
DNF. it
GRILLO Paride
-
DNF. it
PRIAMO Matteo
-
DNF. it
ILLIANO Raffaele
-
DNF. cu
BENITEZ Javier
-
DNF. it
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
-
DNF. es
MATA CABELLO Martin
-
DNF. it
DONATI Alessandro
-
DNF. es
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
-
DNF. ru
AREKEEV Alexander
-
DNF. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
DNF. mx
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
-