Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela

Final Classification

Sunday 21st June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ve
ALARCON Jose
37:01:02
2. ve
DIAZ BELANDRIA Luis Eusebio
0:31
3. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
1:16
4. ve
MENDOZA José
3:34
5. ve
MONSALVE Ralph
3:41
6. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
3:45
7. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
3:47
8. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
4:32
9. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
6:23
10. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
8:34
11. ve
MáRQUEZ José
8:56
12. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast
10:56
13. ve
SOTO Andres
11:58
14. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
12:16
15. ve
ABREU Jorge
12:43
16. ve
OSORIO Dario
13:00
17. cl
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco
13:10
18. ve
TORRES Carlos
14:03
19. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
16:26
20. ve
RAMOS Jose
16:54
21. ve
MEDINA Rafael
19:06
22. ve
BRICENO Fernando
19:31
23. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
21:16
24. co
SANCHEZ Yerson
21:58
25. ve
ROJAS Maximo
22:16
26. ve
ABREU Daniel
23:52
27. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
25:03
28. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
25:53
29. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
26:00
30. cl
TELLO Elias
28:24
31. ve
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo
29:23
32. ve
MORENO Omar
29:44
33. co
GUERRERO Andres
31:21
34. ve
BECERRA Eduin
33:38
35. ve
AULAR Orluis
33:47
36. ve
MURILLO Juan
34:25
37. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35:09
38. co
GOMEZ Juan Pantano
38:22
39. ve
HERNANDEZ Andris Jose
39:07
40. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
41:10
41. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
41:15
42. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
43:02
43. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
43:34
44. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
44:57
45. ve
BRICENO Manuel
46:05
46. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
46:13
47. ve
GUTIERREZ Pedro
46:27
48. ve
GONZALES ESCALANTE Ronald Javier
46:34
49. ve
TORRES Rafael
47:41
50. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
50:48
51. ve
PIñEIROS José
53:01
52. ve
NAVAS Jhon
53:11
53. cl
ALVARADO Adrian
53:58
54. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
54:35
55. ve
TORRES Juan
1:00:09
56. co
ARGUELLO Sergio Carlos
1:00:22
57. ve
LANDAETA Giorgio
1:01:09
58. ve
PINTO Luis
1:01:25
59. ve
CHACON Jose
1:02:38
60. ve
BRAVO Wilmer
1:02:49
61. ve
CAñIZALEZ Isaac
1:03:43
62. co
ROJAS Alexander
1:05:29
63. ve
CASTANO Neubery
1:07:26
64. co
CAICEDO Jhoan
1:09:30
65. ve
PARRA Ruben
1:11:15
66. de
FöRSTER Peter
1:12:58
67. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
1:14:44
68. ve
ROJAS Marco
1:16:29
69. ve
MASCOPOLO Luis
1:17:16
70. ve
DIAZ Jose
1:17:37
71. ve
NAVA Roberto
1:17:57
72. ve
CARMONA Neimanuel
1:19:49
73. ve
GARCíA José
1:19:51
74. ve
TUA Simon
1:20:32
75. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
1:22:33
76. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
1:22:47
77. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
1:24:24
78. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
1:24:29
79. ve
RIVAS Robinson
1:25:39
80. ve
MEDINA Romer
1:27:33
81. co
TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson
1:28:15
82. ve
TREJO Pedro
1:29:55
83. de
WEBER Marcel
1:30:02
84. ve
LOPEZ Jose Carlos
1:31:33
85. ve
VELÁSQUEZ Armando
1:32:20
86. ve
CASTILLO Jose
1:32:42
87. ve
DÍAZ Francisco
1:33:52
88. ve
ROMAN CASTILLO Maky
1:34:29
89. ve
PEREZ Jesus
1:34:58
90. ve
NIEVES Enrique
1:36:19
91. ve
MARTINEZ Clever
1:36:26
92. ve
GOMEZ Alexander
1:37:54
93. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
1:39:26
94. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
1:40:56
95. ve
CHAVEZ Maiki
1:44:02
96. do
SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
1:44:23
97. ve
ROCCAFORTE Francesco
1:44:33
98. ve
NIEVES Xavier
1:44:53
99. ve
HERRERA Nelson
1:45:16
100. co
PEREZ Juan
1:50:23
101. ve
CARRENO David
1:53:15
102. ve
LOPEZ Jean
1:54:41
103. ve
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
2:01:46
104. co
ROJAS Mauro
2:02:02
105. ec
HIDALGO Pablo
Team Ecuador
2:04:06
106. ve
SANCHEZ Keyner
2:07:09
107. ve
GALVIS William
2:11:48
108. ve
JACOME Eduard
2:22:13
109. ec
BONE LéON José
2:25:15
110. co
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro
2:28:24
111. do
HERNANDEZ Yordalis
2:28:48
112. do
PEñA Heriberto
2:36:35

Mountains Classification

1. ve
ALARCON Jose
21
2. ve
BRICENO Fernando
21
3. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
17
4. ve
DIAZ BELANDRIA Luis Eusebio
15
5. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
12
6. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
10
7. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
7
8. ve
SOTO Andres
7
9. ve
ABREU Jorge
4
10. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
4
11. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
4

Points Classification

1. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
96
2. ve
PEREZ Jesus
67
3. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
60
4. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
59
5. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
53
6. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
52
7. ve
DIAZ BELANDRIA Luis Eusebio
45
8. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
42
9. ve
ALARCON Jose
41
10. ve
BRAVO Wilmer
39
11. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
36
12. ve
ROCCAFORTE Francesco
35
13. ve
NIEVES Xavier
35
14. ve
MONSALVE Ralph
31
15. ve
SOTO Andres
29
16. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
27
17. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
26
18. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
25
19. ve
MENDOZA José
25
20. co
ARGUELLO Sergio Carlos
25
21. ve
ABREU Jorge
24
22. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
23
23. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
23
24. ve
AULAR Orluis
22
25. ve
NAVA Roberto
21

Youth Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
37:04:36
2. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
0:11
3. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
5:00
4. ve
OSORIO Dario
9:26
5. ve
TORRES Carlos
10:29
6. ve
MEDINA Rafael
15:32
7. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
22:26
8. cl
TELLO Elias
24:50

Teams Classification

1.
Kino Tachira
111:29:44