Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela

Stage 10

: Taguay > Caracas

Sunday 21st June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 160km


Stage Result

1. ve
SOTO Andres
04:12:54
2. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
0:01
3. ve
TORRES Carlos
0:53
4. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
0:56
5. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
-
6. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:58
7. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
1:12
8. co
ARGUELLO Sergio Carlos
1:25
9. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
10. co
ROJAS Alexander
-
11. ve
ROJAS Maximo
-
12. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
-
13. ve
MONSALVE Ralph
-
14. ve
ABREU Daniel
-
15. ve
OSORIO Dario
-
16. ve
BRAVO Wilmer
-
17. co
GOMEZ Juan Pantano
-
18. ve
RAMOS Jose
-
19. ve
ROMAN CASTILLO Maky
-
20. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast
-
21. co
GUERRERO Andres
-
22. ve
PINTO Luis
-
23. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
24. cl
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco
-
25. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
26. ve
HERNANDEZ Andris Jose
-
27. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
-
28. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
1:31
29. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
-
30. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-
31. ve
TORRES Rafael
-
32. ve
MENDOZA José
-
33. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
-
34. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
-
35. ve
MEDINA Rafael
1:34
36. ve
ALARCON Jose
1:35
37. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
-
38. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
39. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
40. ve
BECERRA Eduin
-
41. ve
DIAZ BELANDRIA Luis Eusebio
-
42. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
-
43. ve
PARRA Ruben
-
44. ve
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo
-
45. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
46. ve
MáRQUEZ José
-
47. ve
BRICENO Fernando
-
48. ve
CAñIZALEZ Isaac
2:01
49. co
SANCHEZ Yerson
2:45
50. ve
AULAR Orluis
3:36
51. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
5:10
52. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
-
53. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
-
54. ve
PIñEIROS José
-
55. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
-
56. cl
TELLO Elias
5:14
57. ve
NIEVES Xavier
7:38
58. de
FöRSTER Peter
-
59. ve
CASTANO Neubery
-
60. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
11:28
61. ve
MORENO Omar
-
62. ve
LANDAETA Giorgio
-
63. ve
DÍAZ Francisco
11:34
64. ve
NAVA Roberto
11:36
65. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
11:38
66. ve
VELÁSQUEZ Armando
-
67. ve
CHAVEZ Maiki
-
68. ve
LOPEZ Jose Carlos
-
69. ve
JACOME Eduard
-
70. ve
MASCOPOLO Luis
-
71. ve
BRICENO Manuel
-
72. ve
TORRES Juan
-
73. ve
ROJAS Marco
-
74. ve
CARRENO David
-
75. ve
CASTILLO Jose
11:43
76. ve
CHACON Jose
11:44
77. ve
GUTIERREZ Pedro
-
78. ve
GONZALES ESCALANTE Ronald Javier
-
79. co
PEREZ Juan
-
80. ve
CARMONA Neimanuel
-
81. ve
RIVAS Robinson
-
82. ve
TUA Simon
-
83. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
84. ec
HIDALGO Pablo
Team Ecuador
-
85. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
-
86. co
ROJAS Mauro
-
87. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
11:51
88. co
TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson
11:53
89. cl
ALVARADO Adrian
16:02
90. ve
MARTINEZ Clever
-
91. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
-
92. ve
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
-
93. de
WEBER Marcel
-
94. ve
DIAZ Jose
-
95. ve
SANCHEZ Keyner
-
96. ve
GALVIS William
-
97. ve
GOMEZ Alexander
-
98. co
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro
-
99. ve
NIEVES Enrique
16:09
100. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
16:11
101. ve
LOPEZ Jean
-
102. ve
TREJO Pedro
-
103. ve
ROCCAFORTE Francesco
-
104. ve
GARCíA José
-
105. ec
BONE LéON José
-
106. ve
PEREZ Jesus
-
107. co
CAICEDO Jhoan
-
108. do
HERNANDEZ Yordalis
-
109. do
PEñA Heriberto
-
110. ve
HERRERA Nelson
-
111. ve
MEDINA Romer
-
112. do
SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
-
DNF. ve
PINTO Oscar
-
DNF. ve
ALVARADO Jorge
-
DNF. ve
SMITH Nélson
-
DNF. ve
MORENO Victor
-
DNF. ve
PÁEZ Jhoan
-
DNF. ve
FIGUERA Reinaldo
-
DNF. ve
ZAPATA Yhoiner
-
DNF. ve
DOCORURNAO Gylbert
-
DNF. ve
PIñERO Jose
-
DNF. ve
PéREZ Manuel
-
DNF. ve
RIVAS Angel
-
DNF. ve
LUIS URREA VERGARA Darwin
-
DNF. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast
-
DNF. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ve
MEDINA Julio
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-