Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela

Stage 7

: Acarigua > San Filipe

Thursday 18th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 154km


Stage Result

1. ve
RIVAS Angel
03:23:32
2. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:07
3. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast
-
4. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
-
5. ve
PEREZ Jesus
-
6. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
-
7. ve
ROCCAFORTE Francesco
0:09
8. cl
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco
-
9. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
-
10. ve
NIEVES Enrique
-
11. de
BRANDL Wolfgang
-
12. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-
13. ve
DIAZ BELANDRIA Luis Eusebio
-
14. ve
AULAR Orluis
-
15. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
-
16. ve
MONSALVE Ralph
-
17. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
-
18. ve
ALARCON Jose
-
19. ve
PIñERO Jose
-
20. ve
MENDOZA José
-
21. cl
ALVARADO Adrian
0:17
22. ve
MENESES Henry
-
23. ve
SOTO Andres
0:19
24. ve
CAñIZALEZ Isaac
-
25. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
-
26. ve
TORRES Carlos
-
27. ve
MORENO Victor
-
28. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
-
29. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
30. co
GUERRERO Andres
-
31. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
-
32. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
-
33. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
34. co
ARGUELLO Sergio Carlos
-
35. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
-
36. co
GOMEZ Juan Pantano
-
37. ve
LANDAETA Giorgio
0:25
38. ve
MORENO Omar
-
39. ve
CARMONA Neimanuel
-
40. ve
TORRES Rafael
-
41. ve
NAVA Roberto
-
42. ve
MARTINEZ Clever
-
43. ve
OSORIO Dario
-
44. co
ROJAS Alexander
-
45. ve
GONZALEZ Hector
-
46. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
0:31
47. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
-
48. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast
-
49. ve
MONTILLA Jose
-
50. ve
CASTANO Neubery
-
51. ve
RAMOS Jose
-
52. ve
ROJAS Maximo
-
53. ve
SMITH Daniel
-
54. do
PEñA Heriberto
-
55. ve
BRAVO Wilmer
-
56. ve
LUIS URREA VERGARA Darwin
0:37
57. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
-
58. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
59. ve
VELáSQUEZ José
-
60. ve
PIñEIROS José
-
61. ve
PINTO Luis
-
62. co
SANCHEZ Yerson
-
63. ve
ZAPATA Yhoiner
-
64. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
-
65. ve
GUTIERREZ Pedro
-
66. ve
TREJO Pedro
-
67. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
68. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
-
69. ve
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo
-
70. ve
MASCOPOLO Luis
-
71. cl
TELLO Elias
-
72. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
-
73. ve
VELÁSQUEZ Armando
-
74. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
-
75. ve
TUA Simon
-
76. ve
ROMERO Junior
-
77. de
WEBER Marcel
-
78. ve
BRICENO Manuel
-
79. ve
TORRES Juan
-
80. ve
CASTILLO Jose
-
81. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
82. ve
PÁEZ Jhoan
-
83. do
SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
-
84. ve
ROJAS Marco
-
85. ve
CHACON Jose
-
86. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
-
87. ve
MáRQUEZ José
-
88. ve
GALVIS William
-
89. ve
DOCORURNAO Gylbert
-
90. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
-
91. co
TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson
-
92. ec
BONE LéON José
-
93. ve
SANCHEZ Keyner
-
94. ve
MEDINA Rafael
-
95. ve
BECERRA Eduin
-
96. ve
LOPEZ Jean
0:55
97. ve
GOMEZ Alexander
-
98. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
99. ec
HIDALGO Pablo
Team Ecuador
0:58
100. de
FÖRSTER Peter
-
101. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:00
102. ve
DIAZ Luis
1:03
103. ve
PéREZ Manuel
-
104. co
PEREZ Juan
-
105. ve
HERRERA Nelson
1:06
106. ve
HERNANDEZ Andris Jose
-
107. ve
ABREU Daniel
-
108. ve
MEDINA Romer
1:07
109. ve
CARRENO David
1:14
110. ve
PINTO Oscar
-
111. ve
RIVAS Robinson
-
112. ve
JACOME Eduard
-
113. ve
DÍAZ Francisco
-
114. ve
LOPEZ Jose Carlos
1:18
115. co
ROJAS Mauro
-
116. ve
SMITH Nélson
-
117. ve
PARRA Ruben
1:25
118. ve
ROMAN CASTILLO Maky
-
119. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
1:34
120. ve
ALVARADO Jorge
1:50
121. ve
NAVAS Jhon
1:56
122. ve
GONZALES ESCALANTE Ronald Javier
-
123. do
HERNANDEZ Yordalis
2:07
124. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
2:10
125. ve
BRICENO Fernando
2:14
126. co
CAICEDO Jhoan
2:41
127. co
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro
-
128. de
MUCHE Christopher
2:59
129. ve
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
3:00
130. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
131. ve
CHAVEZ Maiki
3:16
132. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
133. ve
MEDINA Julio
3:47
134. ve
NIEVES Xavier
3:49
135. ve
FIGUERA Reinaldo
-
136. ve
DIAZ Jose
3:54
137. ve
GARCíA José
4:11
DNS. ve
TORRES Leonardo
-

General Classification

1. ve
ALARCON Jose
24:41:25
2. ve
DIAZ BELANDRIA Luis Eusebio
-
3. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
1:16
4. ve
MENDOZA José
3:38
5. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
3:49
6. ve
MONSALVE Ralph
3:51
7. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
-
8. ve
MENESES Henry
3:59
9. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
4:36
10. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
6:27
11. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
8:44
12. ve
MáRQUEZ José
8:56
13. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast
11:06
14. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
12:20
15. ve
ABREU Jorge
12:53
16. ve
OSORIO Dario
13:10
17. cl
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco
13:20
18. ve
SOTO Andres
13:43
19. ve
TORRES Carlos
14:49
20. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
16:39
21. ve
RAMOS Jose
17:04
22. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
19:05
23. ve
MEDINA Rafael
19:07
24. ve
BRICENO Fernando
19:31
25. ve
MORENO Omar
19:51
26. co
SANCHEZ Yerson
20:48
27. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
21:39
28. ve
ROJAS Maximo
22:26
29. cl
TELLO Elias
23:17
30. ve
ABREU Daniel
24:02
31. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
26:17
32. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
26:43
33. ve
AULAR Orluis
28:20
34. ve
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo
29:23
35. ve
PÁEZ Jhoan
29:28
36. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
31:06
37. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31:12
38. co
GUERRERO Andres
31:31
39. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31:45
40. ve
BECERRA Eduin
33:38
41. ve
GONZALES ESCALANTE Ronald Javier
34:00
42. ve
MURILLO Juan
34:25
43. ve
BRICENO Manuel
36:02
44. ve
GUTIERREZ Pedro
-
45. cl
ALVARADO Adrian
37:10
46. co
GOMEZ Juan Pantano
37:21
47. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
37:35
48. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
38:25
49. ve
RIVAS Angel
38:48
50. ve
HERNANDEZ Andris Jose
39:17
51. ve
GONZALEZ Hector
39:50
52. ve
LUIS URREA VERGARA Darwin
42:12
53. ve
PIñEIROS José
42:43
54. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
43:09
55. ve
TORRES Rafael
44:10
56. co
CAICEDO Jhoan
45:06
57. ve
CASTANO Neubery
45:53
58. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
46:13
59. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
46:27
60. ve
TORRES Juan
47:41
61. ve
MONTILLA Jose
48:58
62. ve
LANDAETA Giorgio
50:30
63. ve
DIAZ Jose
50:48
64. ve
CHACON Jose
52:13
65. de
BRANDL Wolfgang
52:47
66. ve
NAVAS Jhon
53:11
67. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
53:22
68. ve
GARCíA José
54:47
69. ve
PARRA Ruben
55:45
70. de
WEBER Marcel
56:20
71. de
FÖRSTER Peter
56:50
72. ve
ROJAS Marco
57:39
73. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
58:43
74. ve
TREJO Pedro
59:49
75. ve
FIGUERA Reinaldo
1:00:00
76. ve
MASCOPOLO Luis
1:00:30
77. co
ARGUELLO Sergio Carlos
1:00:32
78. ve
PINTO Luis
1:00:33
79. ve
CAñIZALEZ Isaac
1:02:31
80. ve
DOCORURNAO Gylbert
1:02:37
81. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
1:02:47
82. ve
PIñERO Jose
1:03:11
83. ve
BRAVO Wilmer
1:03:14
84. ve
SMITH Daniel
1:03:29
85. ve
TUA Simon
1:03:40
86. ve
MEDINA Romer
1:04:10
87. ve
RIVAS Robinson
1:04:18
88. co
ROJAS Alexander
1:05:39
89. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
1:05:55
90. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:06:54
91. ve
NAVA Roberto
1:08:00
92. de
MUCHE Christopher
1:08:54
93. ve
CARMONA Neimanuel
1:09:24
94. ve
MARTINEZ Clever
1:09:46
95. ve
ZAPATA Yhoiner
1:10:04
96. ve
VELÁSQUEZ Armando
-
97. ve
LOPEZ Jose Carlos
1:10:18
98. ve
CASTILLO Jose
1:12:45
99. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
1:14:41
100. ve
MORENO Victor
1:14:52
101. ve
DÍAZ Francisco
1:15:06
102. co
TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson
1:15:33
103. ve
ROMERO Junior
1:15:55
104. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
1:16:33
105. ec
HIDALGO Pablo
Team Ecuador
1:16:43
106. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
1:17:36
107. do
SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
1:18:35
108. ve
PEREZ Jesus
1:20:22
109. ve
NIEVES Enrique
1:20:27
110. ve
ROCCAFORTE Francesco
1:21:10
111. ve
GOMEZ Alexander
1:21:23
112. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
1:21:30
113. ve
ROMAN CASTILLO Maky
1:22:17
114. ve
SANCHEZ Keyner
1:22:34
115. ve
CHAVEZ Maiki
1:22:47
116. ve
PéREZ Manuel
1:23:54
117. ve
HERRERA Nelson
1:23:57
118. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast
1:24:18
119. ve
VELáSQUEZ José
1:24:26
120. co
ROJAS Mauro
1:24:29
121. ve
LOPEZ Jean
1:24:35
122. co
PEREZ Juan
1:24:44
123. ve
CARRENO David
1:24:53
124. ve
PINTO Oscar
1:25:05
125. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
1:25:42
126. ve
NIEVES Xavier
1:26:32
127. ve
GALVIS William
1:27:08
128. ve
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
1:27:56
129. ve
DIAZ Luis
1:28:29
130. ve
SMITH Nélson
1:34:05
131. ve
MEDINA Julio
1:40:12
132. ve
ALVARADO Jorge
1:40:50
133. ve
JACOME Eduard
1:42:02
134. ec
BONE LéON José
1:51:16
135. co
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro
1:54:42
136. do
HERNANDEZ Yordalis
1:54:57
137. do
PEñA Heriberto
2:02:44

Mountains Classification

1. ve
ALARCON Jose
21
2. ve
BRICENO Fernando
17
3. ve
DIAZ Luis
15
4. ve
RIVAS Angel
12
5. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
12
6. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
10
7. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
7
8. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
7
9. ve
ABREU Jorge
4
10. ve
PÁEZ Jhoan
4
11. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
4

Points Classification

1. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
71
2. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast
59
3. ve
PEREZ Jesus
57
4. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
57
5. ve
RIVAS Angel
54
6. ve
SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
52
7. ve
DIAZ Luis
45
8. ve
ALARCON Jose
41
9. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
40
10. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
38
11. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36
12. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
35
13. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
30
14. ve
NIEVES Xavier
29
15. ve
ROCCAFORTE Francesco
27
16. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
25
17. ve
MENDOZA José
25
18. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
23
19. ve
AULAR Orluis
22
20. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
21
21. ve
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo
20
22. ve
PÁEZ Jhoan
19
23. ve
MONSALVE Ralph
18
24. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
18
25. ve
LUIS URREA VERGARA Darwin
17

Youth Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
24:45:03
2. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
0:11
3. ve
MENESES Henry
0:21
4. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
5:06
5. ve
OSORIO Dario
9:32
6. ve
TORRES Carlos
11:11
7. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
15:27
8. ve
MEDINA Rafael
15:29

Teams Classification

1.
Kino Tachira
74:30:57